Northern Ireland Junior Foil Series

2nd Round, Grosvenor School, Belfast, 21st January 2012

BOYS UNDER 14 FOIL      
            LITTLE      Jonathan    GROSVENOR      1
            REID        Gareth            GROSVENOR      2
            BODELS      Jake          CAMPBELL    3
            MCCLUNE     Stewart     GROSVENOR      3
            SIMPSON     Ryan           GROSVENOR      5
            PATTERSON   Daragh         RBAI           6
            TAYLOR      William           MID DOWN   7
            MILLAR      Theo              RBAI           8
            VERDON      Paul            RBAI           9
            LAVERY      Morgan                  RBAI           10
            SLOAN       Benjamin             RBAI           11
            KENNEDY     Sam                   RBAI           12
            WALSH       Jack       RBAI           13
            WILLIAMSON-D William          RBAI           14
            STARKS      Jonathan          ROCKPORT  15
            HALL        Luke             SULLIVAN   16
            HARDACRE    Alexander      SULLIVAN   17
            BLAIR       Adam           SULLIVAN   18
            WILSON      Cameron         LISBURN    19
            MABBUTT     Aaron          SULLIVAN   20
            MCCONNELL   Paul        RBAI           21
            HAMILTON    Cameron    GROSVENOR      22
       
GIRLS UNDER 14 FOIL      
       
            LEE       Anna        PEMBROKE    1
            BEATTIE    Keziah      BELFAST       2
            MCCRACKEN   Katie       MID DOWN       3
            TIMLIM          Jessica       PEMBROKE    3
            MCDOWELL    Bethany  GROSVENOR       5
            GILMORE       Rose    GROSVENOR     6
            WRIGHT        Helen SULLIVAN       7
       
BOYS UNDERS 12 FOIL      
            GIRVIN      William  GROSVENOR      1
            WOODS       Mark          GROSVENOR   2
            EVE         David           GROSVENOR   3
            RUTHERFORD  William           GROSVENOR   3
            REID        Michael          GROSVENOR   5
            DUFFIN-MURRA Aneurin                RBAI 6
            HALL        Curtis     LISBURN        7
            MONAGHAN    Fiontin             LISBURN        8
            DOYLE       Jamie               BELFAST 9
            BRENNAN     Conor              LISBURN        10
       
GIRLS UNDER 12 FOIL      
            SLATER      Charlotte    LISBURN 1
            CORMICAN    Ciara              LISBURN 2
            SMYTH       Rachel            SULLIVAN 3
            ALLEN-COLLIN Caitlin MID DOWN  
       
UNDER 10 MIXED      
       
            MCMULLAN Finn           BELFAST 1
            REA         Joel        LISBURN 2
            WILSON      Madalaine         LISBURN 3