Results 2013-2014

2013-2014 Season Results

Leon Paul BSC Junior Men's Foil, 30th August 2014

Young Hoskyns Epee, 30th August 2014

BSC Kidderminster Epee, 30th-31st August 2014

Leon Paul BSC Junior Sabre, 31st August 2014

Leon Paul Summer Open, 9th-10th August 2014

London Open, 26th July 2014

Norfolk Open, 19th-20th July 2014

Inverclyde Open, 19th-20th July 2014

BSC Sabre, 13th July 2014

Much Wenlock Olympian Games, 13th July 2014

Elite Epee Open, 12th-13th July 2014

Elite Epee Junior Series Grand Final, 12th-13th July 2014

KCC Open, 6th July 2014

Leon Paul BSC Women's Junior Epee, 6th July 2014

Leon Paul BSC Men's Junior Epee, 5th July 2014

Doric Open, 28th-29th June 2014

England Youth Championships, 28th-29th June 2014

Bill Hoskyns Open, 28th-29th June 2014

Oxfam Open, 21st-22nd June 2014

Bexley Open, 14th June 2014

Wrexham Open, 7th-8th June 2014

LPJS Scotland, 7th-8th June 2014

Cumberland Open, 7th-8th June 2014

Leon Paul Cadet Epee Open, 31st May 2014

Mike Matthews Cup, 31st May 2014

Herts Open Sabre, 25th May 2014

Under 10 BYC's Foil, 25th May 2014

Chichester Open, 24th-25th May 2014

Wellington Open, 18th May 2014

Warwick LPJS, 17th May 2014

IAPS Fencing, 10th-11th May 2014

Liverpool University Open, 10th-11th May 2014

Hampshire Open, 10th-11th May 2014

BYC's 3rd-5th May 2014

2014 Veterans' 4 Nations International, 26th-27th April 2014

Birmingham International, 19th-20th April 2014

Leon Paul Men's Epee Open, 26th April 2014

Belfast Open, 12th-13th April 2014

Brighton Open, 12th-13th April 2014

BYC Under 10 Epee, 12th-13th April 2014

Elite Epee Senior Men's Results, 5th-6th April 2014

Elite Epee Junior Series, 5th-6th April 2014

Glasgow Open, 5th-6th April 2014

Edinburgh Open, 29th-30th March 2014

British Open Sabre, 29th March 2014

Veterans London Spring Open

Invicta Open, 15th-16th March 2014

Liverpool Open, 8th-9th March 2014

Keele Open, 1st-2nd March 2014

British School Team Championships, 1st-2nd March 2014

British Veterans Nationals, 28th February-1st March 2014

Merseyside Open, 15th-16th February 2014

Cadet and Junior British Championships, 8th-9th February

Slough Open, 1st-2nd February 2014

Uhlmann Trophy, 1st-2nd January 2014

Northern Ireland Open, 25th-26th January 2014

Lancaster Open, 25th-26th January 2014

Scottish Open, 11th-12th January 2014

Aldershot Open, 11th-12th January 2014

Cambridge Winter Tournament, 4th-5th January 2014

Elite Epee Junior Series, 14th-15th December 2013

Hereford & Worcester Open, 14th-15th December, 2013

Beazley British Championships, 7th-8th December, 2013

Leon Paul League 1

Leon Paul Cup, 1st December 2013

Eden Cup, 30th November 2013

London International Open - Milner Barry Cup, 24th November 2013

London International Open - Miller Hallet Cup, 23rd November 2013

North West Open, 30th November-1st December 2013

Derry Open, 16th-17th November 2013

M8 Open, 16th-17th November 2013

Welsh Open, 09th-10th October 2013

Leon Paul BSC Girl's Cadet Epee, 3rd November 2013

Leon Paul BSC Boy's Cadet Epee, 2nd November 2013

Men's Elite Epee, Autumn Event, 27th October 2013

Highland Open, 26th-27th October 2013

Elite Epee JS, 26th October 2013

Leon Paul Men's Foil Open, 26th October 2013

Gateshead BSC Sabre, 26th October 2013

Gateshead BSC, 19th-20th October 2013

Leeds Open, 19th-20th October 2013

Sussex Open, 12th-13th October 2013

Bedford Epee, 13th October 2013

Coventry Open, 12th-13th October 2013

Leon Paul Open (MS,WS,WE), 12th-13th October 2013

Ashton Open, 5th October 2013

Leon Paul Men's Open Epee, 5th October 2013

Shropshire Open, 28th-29th September 2013

Lancashire BSC Cadet Epee, 29th September 2013

Hamlet Open Sabre, 28th-29th September 2013

Bedford U20 Sabre, 29th September 2013

Bristol Open, 21st-22nd September 2013

Manchester Cadet International, 21st September 2013

Essex Open, 7th-8th September 2013

London Region BSC Junior Foil, 8th September 2013

Broomsgrove BSC Epee, 1st September 2013