Results 2014-2015

2014-2015 Season Results

BRC Leon Paul Foil, 29th-30th August 2015

BRC Kidderminster Epee, 29th-30th August 2015

LPJS International, 8th August 2015

Leon Paul Summer Open, 15th-16th August 2015

Dream Fencing International Epee, 1st August 2015

London Open, 25th-26th July 2015

Cardiff Open, 25th July 2015

Chichester Open, 18th-19th July 2015

Elite Epee Open, 11th-12th July 2015

Elite Epee Junior Series, 11th-12th July 2015

Much Wenlock Olympian Games, 12th July 2015

Leon Paul BRC Cadet and Junior Sabre, 4th-5th July 2015

Newcastle BRC Cadet and Junior Foil, 4th-5th July 2015

Cambridge Open Air Epee, 5th July 2015

Bill Hoskyns Open, 27th June 2015

Cumberland Open, 13th-14th June 2015

Wrexham Open, 6th-7th June 2015

LPJS Scotland, 6th-7th June 2015

Bexley Open, 6th June 2015

Luton Open, 30th-31st May 2015

Herts Open Sabre, 24th May 2015

Wellington Open, 17th May 2015

Liverpool University Open, 9th-10th May 2015

BYC Under 10 Foil, 17th May 2015

Hampshire Open, 9th-10th May 2015

FIE Satellite Tournament - Cole Cup Senior Men's Sabre

FIE Satellite Tournament - Cole Cup Senior Women's Epee

FIE Satellite Tournament - Cole Cup Senior Women's Sabre

BYC's, 2nd-4th May 2015

British Veterans Home Nations, 18th-19th April 2015

NI Junior Foil Series Round 6, 26th April 2015

NI Junior Foil Series of 6 rounds final rankings

U10 Sabre Championships, 26th April 2015

Uhlmann Trophy, 25th-26th April 2015

Beazley British Championships, 18th-19th April 2015

Brighton Open, 11th-12th April 2015

Glasgow Open, 11th- 12th April 2015

BYC's Under 10 Epee, 12th April 2015

Belfast Open, 28th-29th March 2015

Aberdeen Open, 28th-29th March 2015

Elite Epee Men's Spring Open, 29th March 2015

NI Junior Foil Series Round 5, 28th March 2015

Elite Epee Junior Series - Spring 2015, 28th March 2015

2nd British Sabre Open, 28th March 2015

Liverpool Open, 21st-22nd March 2015

Invicta Open, 21st-22nd March 2015

BSC Under 20 Epee, 21st-22nd March 2015

British U23 Foil Championships, 14th-15th March 2015

British U23 Epee Championships, 14th-15th March 2015

British U23 Sabre, 8th March 2015

Leon Paul Women's Foil Open, 7th March 2015

BVF Championships, 6th-8th March 2015

British School Team Championships, 28th February 2015

London LPJS Epee, 22nd February 2015

London LPJS Sabre, 22nd February 2015

Merseyside Open, 21st-22nd February 2015

Cadet and Junior British Championships, 14th-15th February 2015

Slough Open, 7th-8th February 2015

Elite Epee Junior Series, Event 3, 31st January 2015

GLL Camden International, 31st Janaury - 1st February 2015

Northern Ireland Open, 25th January 2015

Scottish Open, 24th-25th January 2015

Lancaster Open, 17th-18th January 2015

Aldershot Open, 17th-18th January 2015

NI Junior Foil Series Round 3, 17th January 2015

LPJS Foil, 10th January 2015

Eden Cup and Leon Paul Cup, 11th-12th January 2015

Cambridge Winter Tournament, 3rd-4th January 2015

Elite Epee Junior Series, 13th 14th December 2014

2nd Leon Paul Women's Epee Open, 6th November 2014

Leon Paul BSC Girls Cadet Foil, 5th November 2014

Irish Open, 29th-30th November 2014

Leon Paul Men's Epee, 28th November 2014

Derry Open, 22nd-23rd November 2014

Hereford & Worcester Open, 22nd-23rd November 2014

Leon Paul BSC Cadet Sabre, 22nd November 2014

M8 Open, 15th-16th November 2014

Cocks Moors Woods Epee Championships, 14th November 2014

Welsh Open 8th-9th November 2014

Hamlet Open Sabre, 8th-9th November 2014

Millfield Cadet BSC, 8th-9th November 2014

Millfield LPJS Epee, 8th November 2014

Elite Epee Junior Series, 1st November 2014

Elite Epee Senior, 2nd November 2014

Leon Paul Men's Foil Open, 2nd November 2014

Leon Paul BSC Cadet Foil, 1st November 2014

Leeds Open, 25th-26th October 2014

West of Ireland Open, 25th-26th October 2014

Highland Open, 25th-26th October 2014

North West Open, 25th-26th October 2014

Leon Paul Novice Open, 18th-19th October 2014

BSC Gateshead, 18th October 2014

Northern Ireland Junior Series Round 1, 18th October 2014

Ashton Open, 11th-12th October 2014

Bedford Open Epee, 12th October 2014

Leon Paul BSC Boys Cadet Epee, 12th October 2014

Leon Paul BSC Girls Cadet Epee, 11th October 2014

University of York Open, 9th October 2014

Sussex Open, 4th-5th October 2014

Manchester Cadet European Foil, 4th October 2014

London International Open, Milner Barry Cup, 5th October 2014

London International Open, Miller-Hallet Cup, 4th October 2014

Shropshire Open, 27th-28th September 2014

Leon Paul BSC Junior Women's Foil, 27th September 2014

Bristol Open, 20th-21st September, 2014

Stratford Cadet Sabre, 14th September 2014

Leon Paul 2nd Sabre Open, 13th September 2014

Essex Open, 13th-14th September 2014