Results-2015-2016

2015-2016 SEASON LATEST RESULTS

Sussex Open, 27th September 2016

Leon Paul BRC Cadet Foil, 17th-18th September 2016

Elite Epee Men's Series Event 1 2016-17, 18th September 2016

Elite Epee Junior Series Event 1 2016-17, 17th September 2016

Leon Paul BRC Junior anad Cadet Sabre, 10th-11th September 2016

Essex Open 10th-11th September 2016

Shropshire Open, 3rd-4th September 2016

BRC Leon Paul Junior Foil, 27th-28th August 2016

Broomsgrove BRC Epee, 28th August 2016

Leon Paul Summer Open, 20th-21st August 2016

Cardiff Open Sabre, 30th July 2016

Norfolk Open, 16th-17th July 2016

The London Open, 23rd-24th July 2016

EEJS Final, 16th July 2016

Aberdeen Open, 16th-17th July 2016

Chichester Open, 9th-10th July 2016

Much Wenlock Olympian, 10th July 2016

Cadet and Junior Championships, 2nd-3rd July 2016

Wrexham Open,11th-12th June 2016

Cumberland Open, 11th-12th June 2016

Scotland LPJS, 4th-5th June 2016

Bexley Open, 4th June 2016

Luton Open, 28th-29th May 2016

Hertfordshire Open Sabre, 29th May 2016

Cardiff Open Foil, 21st May 2016

Hampshire Open, 14th-15th May 2016

Wellington Open, 14th-15th May 2016

British Youth Championships Under 10 Foil, 15th May 2016

NIJS Round 6, 7th May 2016

Cole Cup, 7th-8th May 2016

British Youth Championships, 30th April-2nd May 2016

Uhlmann Trophy, 23rd-24th April 2016

British U10 Sabre Championships, 24th April 2016

Bill Hoskyns Open, 23rd-24th April 2016

British Fencing Championships, 16th-17th April 2016

BYC's Under 10 Epee, 10th April 2016

Liverpool Open, 9th-10th April 2016

SW Senior Epee Championships, 10th April 2016

Elite Epee Junior Series, Event 4, 2nd April 2016

Cardiff Open Epee, 2nd April 2016

Glasgow Open, 2nd-3rd April 2016

Elite Men's Epee Spring Event, 3rd April 2016

Birmingham International, 26th-27th March 2016

Belfast Open, 19th-20th March 2016

Invicta Open, 19th-20th March 2016

Edinburgh Open, 12th-13th March 2016

British U23 Epee Championships, 12th-13th March 2016

Northern Ireland Junior Series Round 5, 12th March 2016

British U23 Foil Championships, 5th-6th March 2016

Lancaster Open, 27th-28th February 2016

Northern Ireland Junior Series Round 4, 27th February 2016

British U23 Sabre, 27th February 2016

Aldershot Open, 27th-28th February 2016

British School Teams Championships, 27th-28th February 2016

Elite Epee Junior Series Event 3, 20th February 2016

Merseyside Open, 13th-14th February 2016

South West Age Group, Epee, 31st January 2016

LPJS London Epee, 30th January 2016

TransPenine Sabre, 24th January 2016

NI Open 2016, 23rd-24th January 2016

Newham Swords Junior Challenge Series - Event 1, 23rd January 2014

British Team Championships, 17th January

Peter Frohlic Cup, 16th January 2016

Mike Matthews Cup, 16th January 2016

Northern Ireland Junior Series, Round 3, 16th January 2016

Scottish Open, 10th-11th January 2016

Cambridge Winter Tournament, 2nd January 2016

Oxfam Open, 12th-13th December 2015

Northern Ireland Junior Foil Series - Round 2, 6th December 2015

British Team Championships (foil), 6th December 2015

Leon Paul Epee Open, 5th December 2015

Packwood LPJS, 29th November 2015

British Team Epee Championships, 29th November 2015

3rd Leon Paul ME Open, 28th November 2015

M8 Open 2015, 21st-22nd November 2015

Hereford & Worcester Open, 21st-22nd November 2015

Cocks Moors Woods Epee, 14th November 2015

3rd Leon Paul Open Foil, 14th-15th November 2015

Derry Open, 14th-15th November 2015

Leeds Open, 14th-15th November 2015

Northern Ireland Junior Series Round 1, 8th November 2015

Welsh Open, 7th-8th November 2015

Millfield LPJS 2015, 8th-9th November 2015

Elite Epee Autumn, 31st October - 1st November 2015

Leon Paul BRC Cadet Foil, 31st October 2015

North West Open, 25th October 2015

Highland Open, 24th-25th October, 2015

Bedford Epee, 11th October 2015

Sussex Open, 10th October 2015

Leon Paul BRC Cadet Epee, 10th October 2015

London International Open, 3rd-4th October 2015

Hamlet Open Sabre, 3rd-4th October 2015

Stratford Cadet Sabre BRC, 3rd-4th October 2015

Shropshire Open, 26th-27th September 2015

Bristol Open, 19th-20th September 2015

3rd Leon Paul Sabre Open, 12 September 2015

2015 Sainsbury's School Games, 3rd-6th September 2015

Millfield Cadet Sabre, 13th September 2015

Essex Open, 12th-13th September 2015