Senior Mens Epee Rankings

Men's Epee

Rankings for Men's Epee

Rankings Coordinator: Stephen Domek 

NOTE: Entry to FIE events is via the Weapon coordinator or Performance Director. See the GB-Epee page for details.

Men's Epee Rankings for 1st May 2017

1 VERWIJLEN Bas Leon Paul Epee
2 NICHOLS Harrison Redhill & Reigate
3 EDWARDS Tom Redhill & Reigate
4 JORDAN Owen Leon Paul Epee
5 ALLEN Greg Haverstock
6 HAY Chris Exeter
7 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul Brixton
8 PECK Harry Brixton
9 RUSEV Rosislav Brixton
10 CURRAN JONES Tomas Brixton
11 RUSSELL James Euan Royal Tunbridge Wells
12 HENDERSON Matt Leon Paul Epee
13 JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh
14 BOMBRINI Andrea Leon Paul Epee
15 ROCKS Christopher Haverstock
16 BURKHALTER Marc Oxford U
17 SCHNEIDER Benjamin Oxford U
18 MAYNARD Calum Egham
19 BEAUMONT Nicholas Brixton
20 MORRIS George Stockport
21 AVIS Anthony Guildford
22 SCRIMSHAW Jason Leon Paul Epee
23 FIRTH Jamie Aberdeen City
24 COOPER Matthew Wingerworth
25 GROVER Elliott Leon Paul Epee
26 LAZZATI Alessandro Haverstock
27 MCGLADE Daniel Leon Paul Epee
28 BALDUCCI Enrico Lupo Matteo London
29 HOFFMANN Thomas Dingwall
30 EAST Will KR
31 MILNER Maxton Brixton
32 ROIG CARLES David Leon Paul Epee
33 NICHOLLS Taran Redhill & Reigate
34 COLLIGNON Nicolas UCLU
35 SHEPHERD Billy Skipton
36 LEAHEY John Apocalypse
37 ODGERS James Kings Sch
38 PAUL Dominic Stockport
39 MACLENNAN Rob Abingdon
40 GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee
41 GEARY Michael Royal Blades
42 SWINBANK Felix Leon Paul Epee
43 DEVENPORT Timothy Leicester U
44 DE BURGH Etienne Salle Gadaski
45 NORTHAM Stephen Birmingham
46 EDWARDS Alex Redhill & Reigate
47 STURGEON William Haverstock
48 BARNETT Keith Truro
49 TANNOCK Neill U/A
50 FREWIN James Redhill & Reigate
51 MALLETT Neal Oxford U
52 UPCRAFT Alexander Paris GRP
53 KERNOHAN Hugh Leon Paul Epee
54 JONES Luke Redhill & Reigate
55 DOMEK Stephen Eastern
56 HOWSER Chris Ops Epee
57 SIMPSON Jamie Imperial Coll
58 DEGORCE Aurelien Leon Paul Epee
59 STEPHENS James Harrogate
60 STIGANT Devlin Redhill & Reigate
61 EDWARDS Owen Wrexham
62 EDWARDS Theo Ops Epee
63 SINCLAIR Aml Leon Paul Epee
64 ALI Idiris Leon Paul Epee
65 POLLARD Anton Haverstock
66 RUSSO Marco Wimbledon
67 GAZALET Adam Braveheart
68 GIOVANNONE Alessandro Bath U
69 PEPLOW Laurence Cambridge U
70 GREALEY William Phit Fencing
71 MARSH Philip Bath Sword
72 SKINGLE Thomas Haverstock
73 CAPUANO Pasquale N/A
74 STIGANT Liam Oxford U
75 WORMAN Craig Leon Paul Epee
76 CAFARO Jack Llantwit Major
77 HILLIER David Reading
78 EAMES Pete Leon Paul Epee
79 WEST Howard LTFC
80 CLARKE Christopher Haverstock
81 HEAPS Chris Lancashire Sword
82 PARTRIDGE George Bedford
83 MACPHERSON Steven Gravesham
84 HARDING Tim Redhill & Reigate
85 TITMUSS Max Northampton
86 COOK Noah Haverstock
87 LOWE David Haverstock
88 WING Trevelyan Oxford U
89 MOULTON Gavin Streatham
90 BOYLE Samuel Leon Paul Epee
91 SHEVELEW David Haverstock
92 HIGH Rory Aberdeen U
93 BRYAN Wayne CADS
94 TOOLIS Thomas Haverstock
95 BARKER Christopher VASAS SC
96 DICKSON Thomas Team Newcastle
97 TOWL Christopher Brixton
98 JORDAN Philip Watford
99 BELL Jack Lazlos
100 BLACKMORE Seth Dilettante

1st May 2017 ME Rankings

1st April 2017 ME Rankings

1st March 2017 ME Rankings

1st February 2017 ME Rankings

1st January 2017 ME Rankings

1st December 2016 ME Rankings

1st November 2016 ME Rankings

1st October 2016 ME Rankings

1st September 2016 ME Rankings - updated 9.9.16

1st August 2016 ME Rankings

1st July 2016 ME Rankings

1st June 2016 ME Rankings

1st May 2016 ME Rankings

1st April 2016 ME Rankings

1st March 2016 ME Rankings

1st February 2016 ME Rankings

1st January 2016 ME Rankings

 

Archived Rankings