Senior Mens Epee Rankings

Men's Epee

Rankings for Men's Epee

Rankings Coordinator: Stephen Domek 

NOTE: Entry to FIE events is via the Weapon coordinator or Performance Director. See the GB-Epee page for details.

Men's Epee Rankings for 1st October 2017

10 MRI 1 GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee
10
2 NICHOLS Harrison Redhill & Reigate
10
3 ALLEN Greg Haverstock
10
4 JORDAN Owen Leon Paul Epee
10
5 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul Brixton
10
6 CURRAN JONES Tomas Brixton
10
7 EDWARDS Tom Redhill & Reigate
10 MLT 8 PECK Harry Brixton
10
9 HAY Chris Exeter
6 ITA 10 BOMBRINI Andrea Leon Paul Epee
6
11 JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh
6
12 SCHNEIDER Benjamin Oxford U
10
13 RUSSELL James Euan Redhill & Reigate
6
14 ROCKS Christopher Haverstock
6
15 BURKHALTER Marc Oxford U
1
16 MARSH Philip Bath Sword
6
17 MCGLADE Daniel Leon Paul Epee
6
18 COOPER Matthew Wingerworth
6
19 BEAUMONT Nicholas Brixton
6
20 MORRIS George Stockport
6
21 MAYNARD Calum Egham
6
22 HENDERSON Matt Leon Paul Epee
6
23 SHEPHERD Billy Skipton
6
24 SCRIMSHAW Jason Leon Paul Epee
6
25 AVIS Anthony Guildford
3
26 GREALEY William Phit Fencing
6
27 MILNER Maxton Brixton
6
28 EAST Will KR
6
29 FIRTH Jamie Aberdeen City
6
30 HOFFMANN Thomas Dingwall
6
31 GROVER Elliott Leon Paul Epee
6 ITA 32 LAZZATI Alessandro Haverstock
6 FRA 33 COLLIGNON Nicolas UCLU
6
34 ODGERS James Kings Sch
3
35 TANNOCK Neill U/A
6 ITA 36 BALDUCCI Enrico Lupo Matteo London
6
37 NICHOLLS Taran Redhill & Reigate
3
38 NORTHAM Stephen Birmingham
6 BUL 39 RUSEV Rosislav Brixton
1
40 BOYLE Samuel Leon Paul Epee
3
41 DE BURGH Etienne Salle Gadaski
3
42 FREWIN James Redhill & Reigate
3
43 HOWSER Chris Ops Epee
3
44 EDWARDS Alex Redhill & Reigate
3
45 LEAHEY John Apocalypse
3 SPA 46 ROIG CARLES David Leon Paul Epee
3
47 GEARY Michael Royal Blades
3
48 STURGEON William Haverstock
3
49 UPCRAFT Alexander Paris GRP
3
50 EDWARDS Owen Wrexham
3
51 BARNETT Keith Truro
3
52 RUSSO Marco Wimbledon
3 IRL 53 SIMPSON Jamie Imperial Coll
3
54 DOMEK Stephen Eastern
3
55 POLLARD Anton Haverstock
3
56 MALLETT Neal Oxford U
3
57 DEGORCE Aurelien Leon Paul Epee
3
58 JONES Luke Redhill & Reigate
3
59 STIGANT Liam Oxford U
3
60 DEVENPORT Timothy Leicester U
1
61 ALI Idiris Leon Paul Epee
1 RSA 62 SHEVELEW David Haverstock
3
63 SWINBANK Felix Leon Paul Epee
3
64 STEPHENS James Harrogate
3
65 GAZALET Adam Braveheart
3
66 SINCLAIR Aml Leon Paul Epee
3
67 MACLENNAN Rob Abingdon
3
68 GIOVANNONE Alessandro Bath U
3
69 STIGANT Devlin Redhill & Reigate
3
70 PAUL Dominic Stockport
1
71 BARKER Christopher VASAS SC
3
72 SKINGLE Thomas Haverstock
3
73 KERNOHAN Hugh Leon Paul Epee
3
74 PEPLOW Laurence Cambridge U
1
75 CAFARO Jack Llantwit Major
1
76 TITMUSS Max Northampton
1
77 CLARKE Christopher Haverstock
1
78 WEST Howard LTFC
3
79 EDWARDS Theo Ops Epee
1
80 MOULTON Gavin Streatham
1 ITA 81 CAPUANO Pasquale N/A
1
82 KURZ JORDAN Max Haverstock
1
83 LOWE David Haverstock
1
84 HILLIER David Reading
1 USA 85 WING Trevelyan Oxford U
1
86 COOK Noah Haverstock
1
87 HEAPS Chris Lancashire Sword
1
88 BLACKMORE Seth Dilettante
1
89 PARTRIDGE George Bedford
1
90 WOOLLARD Jonathan Heriot Watt U
1
91 EAMES Pete Leon Paul Epee
1
92 TOWL Christopher Brixton
1
93 TOOLIS Thomas Haverstock


94 DICKINSON Matthew Laszlo
1 SWE 95 HOGLUND Bjarne Braveheart
1
96 BOYLE Douglas Warwick Sch
1
97 STOREY Tom Leon Paul Epee
1
98 RIAHI Farhad U/A
1
99 STEINER Adam Salle Gadaski
1
100 RICHARDS Huw Haverstock

1st October 2017 ME Rankings

1st September 2017 ME Rankings

1st August 2017 ME Rankings

1st July 2017 ME Rankings

1st June 2017 ME Rankings

1st May 2017 ME Rankings

1st April 2017 ME Rankings

1st March 2017 ME Rankings

1st February 2017 ME Rankings

1st January 2017 ME Rankings

1st December 2016 ME Rankings

1st November 2016 ME Rankings

1st October 2016 ME Rankings

1st September 2016 ME Rankings - updated 9.9.16

1st August 2016 ME Rankings

1st July 2016 ME Rankings

1st June 2016 ME Rankings

1st May 2016 ME Rankings

1st April 2016 ME Rankings

1st March 2016 ME Rankings

1st February 2016 ME Rankings

1st January 2016 ME Rankings

 

Archived Rankings