Men's Sabre
Bristol Open Fencing Tournament
Sunday, September 16th, 2012
Bristol City Academy

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification 
 1   CRUTCHETT   Alexander   BRENTWOOD   Senior 
 2   RATNESWARAN   Maiyuran   KINGSTON FC    
 3   GANN   Henry   BRENTWOOD   Senior 
 3   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas   ROMILEY   Senior 
 5   CLARKE   Michael   TRURO   Senior 
 6   SAUNDERS   Brynmor   TRURO   Senior 
 7   DONALD   Simon   BRENTWOOD   Senior 
 8   CRUTCHETT   Anthony   BRENTWOOD   Senior 
 9   SANCROFT   Glenn   ROLLO   Senior 
 9   WRIGHT   Peter   NLSC    
 11   NICHOLLS   Thomas   CHILWELL   Senior 
 12   VONDEE   Morgan   CITY FC    
 13   VAN HOFFELEN   Camille   IMPERIAL   Senior 
 14   JONES   Matthew   URSA   Senior 
 15   VEITCH   Robert   RIVINGTON PARK FC   Senior 
 16   MOTILLON   Léo   BORDEAUX   Senior 
 17   LAWRENCE   Chris   IMPERIAL   Senior 
 18   ROCKS   Stephen   SHETLAND   Senior 
 19   FOTHERBY   Will   XIPHOI   Senior 
 20   SIMMONS   John   XIPHOI   Senior 
 21   POPE   Steve   CAMDEN   Senior 
 22   CAWDRON   Robert   RIVINGTON PARK FC   Senior 
 23   SLANKARD   Kirk   CITY FC   Senior 
 24   JENNINGS   Patrick   RIVINGTON PARK FC   Senior 
 25   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Philip   MX   Senior 
 26   EDMUNDSON   Sam   SOUTH LDN SWORDS   Senior 
 27   WOOLLANDS   David   CHILWELL   Senior 
 28   CERA   Olivier   CAMDEN   Senior 
 29   WIDE   Daniel   XIPHOI   Senior 
 30   PERRY   Daniel   URSA   Senior 
 31   DOWSE   Niall   CANTERBURY   Senior 
 32   BOWERS   Keith   ROYAL NAVY   Senior 
 33   OAKES   Marc   CITY FC   Senior 
 34   WARD   Fraser   TRURO   Senior 
 35   GIBBS   Sam   CAMDEN   Senior 
 36   CHADWICK   Martin   CAMDEN   Senior 
 37   HARRIS   Rafe   MILLFIELD   Cadet 
 38   TANNOCK   Neill   MALVERN   Senior 
 39   AMBROSE-WILLIAMS   Clive   OXFORD FC   Veteran 
 40   WILBRAHAM   Richard   DUNDEE   Senior 
 41   THORLEY   Christian   AFFONDO   Senior 
 42   DIXON   Stuart   CAMDEN   Senior 
 43   GHOSH   Julian   CAMDEN   Veteran 
 44   PEARSON   Alex   ROLLO   Senior 
 45   CHALMERS   Scott   ABERDEEN U   Senior 
 46   GAISFORD   Oliver   BATH SW   Senior 
 47   MARTIN   Thomas   RUSSELL SW   Senior 
 48   HODGSON   Simon   CHESTER ACAD   Senior 
 48   JACOB   Michael   ABERYSTWYTH UNI   Senior 
 50   EDMUNDSON   Jack   SOUTH LDN SWORDS   Cadet 
 51   BARON   Peter   STOURBRIDGE   Veteran 
 52   NICKEL   Joe   CITY FC   Senior 
 53   COULTER   Barry   ST.PAULS   Veteran 
 54   COMPTON   Michael   COTSWOLD   Veteran 
 55   BLACKHURST   Jonathan   ST.PAULS   Senior 
 56   MOORE   Steve   BATH SW   Senior 
 57   ALEXANDER   Kevin   KINGSTON FC   Cadet 
 58   REDBURN   Samuel   MX   Cadet 
 59   CARUS   Matthew   COTSWOLD   Senior 
 60   OSBALDESTON   William   VETERANS   Veteran 
 61   EDGAR   Matthew   BATH SW   Senior 
 62   FOTHERBY   James   XIPHOI    
 63   PURVIS   Will   PORTSMOUTH   Senior 
 64   MORRIS   Carl   SEACOURT   Veteran 
 65   BROOKS   Daniel   BATH SW   Senior 
 66   BOTLEY   Pelham   SOUTH LDN SWORDS   Cadet 
 67   BERNSTEIN   Richard   MILLFIELD    
 68   ROSE   Eryk   PORTSMOUTH   Senior 
 69   THORP   John   GADASKI   Veteran 
 70   ELLWOOD   Steve   DDRAIG WERN   Veteran 
 71   HOUSAMI   Housam   SWINDON   Senior 
 72   COWELL   Matthew   BRIDGEND   Cadet 
 73   JONES   Dylan   VALE   Cadet 
 74   PONSFORD   Rob   WHITE EAGLE   Veteran 
 75   BROOK   Alistair   BRIDGEND   Senior 

 
Document Engarde - 17/09/2012 08:56:10