Women's Epee
Bristol Open Fencing Tournament
Saturday, September 15th, 2012
Bristol City Academy

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification 
 1   REVESZ   Julianna   KNIGHTSBRIDGE   Senior 
 2   USHER   Georgina   LANSDOWNE   Veteran 
 3   MACKINNON   Leonora   MALVERN   Senior 
 3   ZAITSEVA   Anna   GADASKI    
 5   SMITH   Katrina   TRURO   Senior 
 6   MCGEEVER   Jenny   LANSDOWNE   Senior 
 7   LOMAS   Megan   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 8   GREETHAM   Sadie   HARROGATE   Senior 
 9   MOISEIWITSCH   Nina   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 10   HIGHTON   Elizabeth   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 11   HIGHTON   Louise   YORK UNI   Senior 
 12   YOUNG   Kat   BATH SW   Senior 
 13   HARVEY   Abigail   TEAM NEWCSL   Senior 
 14   BARRINGTON   Georgina   BRISTOL UNI   Senior 
 15   MATTHEWS   Abbi   HARROGATE   Senior 
 16   JOWSEY   Molly   SKIPTON   Senior 
 17   HOWELL   Verity   READING FC   Senior 
 18   CHANG   Caitlin   HARROGATE   Senior 
 19   THOMAS   Rebecca   TIGER SW   Senior 
 20   BOTTOMS   Lindsay   MALVERN   Senior 
 21   DUFFUS   Amy   DUNDEE UNI   Senior 
 22   SUMMERS   Francesca   MALVERN   Cadet 
 23   GOTTI   Eugenia   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 24   POWELL   Elisabeth   TEAM MELIA   Senior 
 25   GUNDRY   Jessica   WELLINGTON   Cadet 
 26   CORMACK   Ellie   KENILWORTH   Cadet 
 27   GRANT   Fiona   OTHER   Senior 
 28   DULAC   Emma   ESCRIME   Cadet 
 28   WIVELL   Madeleine   HARROGATE   Senior 
 30   STONE   Gillian   HARROGATE   Veteran 
 31   DENHAM   Toni   TRURO   Senior 
 32   SMITH   Elizabeth   STOURPORT   Senior 
 33   LAWRENCE   Hannah   WINGERWORTH   Senior 
 34   ONIYE   Marg   HAVERSTOCK   Veteran 
 35   GOURLEY   Sarah Jane   TEAM NEWCSL   Senior 
 36   LILLYWHITE   Amanda   GLASGOW   Senior 
 37   RADFORD   Amy   MALVERN   Senior 
 38   JONES   Caitlin   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 39   HAMZAOUI   Nour   ESCRIME    
 40   FREWIN   Gemma   REDHILL EC   Senior 
 41   DAVIES-GREGORY   Katie   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 42   MASON   Mariette   CADS   Veteran 
 43   KEPPLER   Bronagh   HAVERSTOCK   Veteran 
 44   DAVIES   Rosie   BIRMINGHM U   Senior 
 45   JEANES   Emily   LIVERPOOL UNI   Senior 
 46   THOMSON   Kirsty   WFFC   Senior 
 47   OSBALDESTON   Jess   TRURO   Senior 
 48   DALLAPRIA   Alessia   ESCRIME    
 49   LAMB   Fawn   MALVERN   Senior 
 50   IRWIN   Ellie   REDHILL EC   Senior 
 51   MANUEL   Venetia   MILLFIELD   Senior 
 52   BALINT   Anna   ST ANDREWS   Senior 
 53   HANNEY   Susan Ann   BATH SW   Veteran 
 54   NESBITT   Hannah   TEAM NEWCSL   Cadet 
 55   HULL   Nicola   MAIDSTONE   Veteran 
 56   KETTLE   Gabriela   TEAM MELIA   Senior 
 57   FANNON   Beatrice   CARDIFF   Senior 
 58   LIM   Valerie   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 59   PILLAGE   Kelcey   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 60   SUMMERS   Georgina   MALVERN   Cadet 
 61   TOWNSEND   Sophie   WELLINGTON   Senior 
 62   WOODROW   Megan   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 63   FRANCE   Grace   BRISTOL UNI   Senior 
 64   BRADLEY   Ellen   WINCHESTER   Cadet 
 65   MAYLE   Rebecca   MALVERN   Senior 
 66   DAZZI   Marta   LTFC   Senior 
 67   GOODLASS   Molly   WINGERWORTH   Senior 
 68   RAWLINS   Katie   DDRAIG WERN   Cadet 
 69   SHEARMAN   Carolyn   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 70   ORCHART   Olivia   EASTBOURNE   Senior 
 71   CHICHESTER KANER   Katarina   REDHILL EC   Senior 
 72   MACDONALD   Kirsty   BATH SW   Senior 
 73   HAMILTON   Chloe   PLYMOUTH   Cadet 
 74   MILLS   Emily   BARNSTAPLE   Senior 
 75   ROGERS   Alice   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 76   BARON   Janet   STOURBRIDGE   Veteran 
 77   WHEELER   Joanne   WESSEX BL   Veteran 
 78   LORYMAN   Hannah   SKIPTON   Senior 
 79   KAMAT   Maya   WALLACE   Cadet 
 80   FREEBODY   Nicola   WINCHESTER   Senior 
 81   LANCEY   Stella   BRISTOL FC   Senior 
 82   ROBINSON   Elinor   CARDIFF   Senior 
 83   LASCHETTI   Lorette   TEAM MELIA   Veteran 
 84   HORNBY   Odette   MALVERN   Cadet 
 85   DONAGHY   Laura   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 86   MORRELL   Melanie   PLYMOUTH   Veteran 
 87   WEDGE-THOMAS   Bryony   WELLINGTON   Senior 
 88   ASTON   Francesca   BRIXTON   Senior 
 89   STEAD   Imogen   WINGERWORTH   120837 
 90   GULLEY   Sarah   BIRMINGHAM   Senior 
 91   MISSELBROOK   Hayley   GUILDFORD   Cadet 
 92   WRIGLEY   Sophie   PLYMOUTH   Veteran 
 93   TATARD   Morgane   ESCRIME    
 93   WALSH   Hannah   WESSEX BL   Cadet 
 95   BROADBENT   Harriet   DILETTANTE   Cadet 

 
Document Engarde - 17/09/2012 08:58:16