Women's Foil
Bristol Open Fencing Tournament
Sunday, September 16th, 2012
Bristol City Academy#

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification 
 1   BRYARS   Hannah   SURREYSW   Senior 
 2   SIBERT   Catriona   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 3   COOK   Catherine   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 3   MCKENZIE   Lisa   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 5   COLLISTER   Stephanie   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 6   MCDERMOTT   Chiara   CRAWLEY   Senior 
 7   NG   Elizabeth   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 8   VILLA   Alessandra   BIRMINGHAM   Senior 
 9   FITTON   Alexandra   KISS   Senior 
 10   HUGHES   Elaine   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 11   HYMAN   Amy   BOSTON   Senior 
 12   MCKENZIE   Tracy   FIGHTINGFIT   Senior 
 13   CLARKE   Ruth   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 14   DUXBURY   Victoria   SULLIVAN FC   Senior 
 15   DIFFORD   Abi   CARDIFF UNI   Senior 
 16   NOBLE   Madelaine   UNATTACHED    
 17   KURTIS   Emma   HYMERS COL   Cadet 
 18   KEYS   Olivia   TEAM MELIA   Senior 
 19   WILLIAMS   Grace   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 20   RAMALHO   Joana   UCD   Senior 
 21   SUDDERICK   Phoebe   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 22   SEGALL   Emma-Tina   SURREYSW   Senior 
 23   BARLOW   Nikki   ARMY   Senior 
 24   SEMPLE   Ruth   BRISTOL FC   Senior 
 25   GOULD   Angela   FIGHTINGFIT   Senior 
 26   JOHNSON   Rowena   RED MAIDS   Senior 
 27   KWOK   Rachel   ACADEMY   Senior 
 28   KWOK   Charlie   A-&-C SWORD   Senior 
 29   TOMLINSON   Elen   CARDIFF UNI   Senior 
 30   SEGALL   Grace   SURREYSW   Senior 
 31   DE SAINTE CROIX   Mhairi   WALLACE   Senior 
 32   WORMAN   Gillian   SURREYSW   Veteran 
 33   PESARINI   Daniela   HEEROOMS   Senior 
 34   DICKSON   Chloe   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 35   DROSSO   Sophie   SHETLAND   Senior 
 36   CHART   Yvonne   TRURO   Cadet 
 37   O'CONNELL   Kate   PAUL   Veteran 
 38   ROBINSON   Elinor   CARDIFF   Senior 
 39   POIL   Georgia   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 40   HANNEY   Susan Ann   BATH SW   Veteran 
 41   HALE   Caron   RAVEN   Veteran 
 42   TOWNSEND   Dawn   SWAY FC   Veteran 
 43   ELLIS   Samantha   A-&-C SWORD   Senior 
 44   CHURCH   Amy   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 45   ARCHER   Kati   KISS   Veteran 
 46   ARCHER   Hannah   KISS   Senior 
 47   UFF   Susan   GLOUCESTER   Veteran 
 48   TAYLOR   Beatrice   ACADEMY   Senior 
 49   MOSS   Amber   A-&-C SWORD   Cadet 
 50   GOODCHILD   Emily   SALISBURY   Senior 
 51   DONAGHY   Laura   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 51   NEMITZ   Marion   BOSTON   Senior 
 53   PITT   Helen   GLASGOW   Veteran 
 54   MORRIS   Jenny   PORTSMOUTH   Veteran 
 55   MERRICK   Astrid   BRISTOL FC   Veteran 
 56   BEGBOUR   Lauren   WINCHESTER   Cadet 
 57   CABRELLI   Maria   GLASGOW   Veteran 
 58   BRENDLER-SPAETH   Celine   ABERYSTWYTH   Cadet 
 59   SEYMOUR   Hannah   BARNSTAPLE   Cadet 
 60   SHIRLEY-PRIEST   Harriet   TEAM MELIA   Cadet 
 61   BEELEY   Sarah   UWE   Senior 
 62   BAINS   Kin   URSA   Senior 

 
Document Engarde - 17/09/2012 08:59:42