Under 18 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 SCHNEIDER Benjamin  Southern
       SCHNEIDER Benjamin
64         
         SCHNEIDER Benjamin
33   SMITH Samuel  North West       15/13
       GIOVANNONE Alessandro  
32   GIOVANNONE Alessandro  West Midlands     15/10  
           SCHNEIDER Benjamin
17   STANSFIELD Felix  Southern         10/8
       STANSFIELD Felix  
48           
         STANSFIELD Felix
49            15/8
       BLUCK Martin
16   BLUCK Martin  North West    
 
 BULMAN Kai  North East
       BULMAN Kai
56         
         PRIOR Cameron
41   LEVER Matthew  Scotland North       15/8
       PRIOR Cameron  
24   PRIOR Cameron  South East     15/6  
           PRIOR Cameron
25   GIBBON Jan Krystof  Wales         12/9
       GIBBON Jan Krystof  
40   AUBEELACK Adam  London     14/8  
         GIBBON Jan Krystof
57            15/11
       EDWARDS Owen
 EDWARDS Owen  Wales    
 
 CUMMINS Ryan  Jersey
       CUMMINS Ryan
60         
         CUMMINS Ryan
37   REYNOLDS Jake  West Midlands       15/7
       REYNOLDS Jake  
28   HARRIS Jamie  Eastern     15/11  
           CUMMINS Ryan
21   SY-QUIA Alexander  South East         15/14
       SY-QUIA Alexander  
44           
         GALLIMORE-TALLEN William
53            15/12
       GALLIMORE-TALLEN William
12   GALLIMORE-TALLEN William  West Midlands    
 
13   SLATER Philip  Northern Ireland
       SLATER Philip
52         
         PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas
45            15/14
       PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas  
20   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas  North West      
           JORDAN Owen
29   WEDGE-THOMAS Jared  South West         15/9
       LUCKMAN Sam  
36   LUCKMAN Sam  Eastern     15/12  
         JORDAN Owen
61            15/12
       JORDAN Owen
 JORDAN Owen  East Midlands    
 
 DOBIE Nick  Southern
       DOBIE Nick
62         
         DOBIE Nick
35   MULCAHY Isaac  South West       15/9
       MULCAHY Isaac  
30   SOUTHALL William  West Midlands     15/9  
           DOBIE Nick
19   STRATH Oliver  South West         15/7
       STRATH Oliver  
46           
         COOPER Matthew
51            15/12
       COOPER Matthew
14   COOPER Matthew  East Midlands    
 
11   DICKSON Thomas  North East
       DICKSON Thomas
54         
         DICKSON Thomas
43   LEVERETT Toby  Yorkshire       15/11
       CLEWETT David  
22   CLEWETT David  East Midlands     15/6  
           DICKSON Thomas
27   HOPE Arran  South East         15/13
       HOPE Arran  
38   HARDIE Alexander  Southern     15/8  
         SUDDERICK Felix
59            15/12
       SUDDERICK Felix
 SUDDERICK Felix  Southern    
 
 CAFARO Jack  Wales
       CAFARO Jack
58         
         CAFARO Jack
39   WILLIAMS Simon  East Midlands       15/7
       ROBINSON Peter  
26   ROBINSON Peter  Southern     15/6  
           ODGERS James
23   HOPE Oliver  South East         15/9
       HOPE Oliver  
42   COOKSON Daniel  South West     15/4  
         ODGERS James
55            15/11
       ODGERS James
10   ODGERS James  South East    
 
15   EDWARDS Theo  Eastern
       EDWARDS Theo
50         
         EDWARDS Theo
47            15/9
       GOURLEY Samuel  
18   GOURLEY Samuel  Northern Ireland      
           EDWARDS Theo
31   HAYDEN Octavian  Eastern         15/9
       HAYDEN Octavian  
34   MEREDITH-DAVIES William  Wales     15/13  
         LUCAS Tyler
63            15/7
       LUCAS Tyler
 LUCAS Tyler  London    

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2015 14:16:08