Under 18 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

Fencers (present 43)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 13   JORDAN   Owen   111171      EAST MIDLANDS 
 15   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   113743      SOUTHERN 
 16   DICKSON   Thomas   110064      NORTH EAST 
 18   PRIOR   Cameron   104031      SOUTH EAST 
 21   CAFARO   Jack   109950      WALES 
 24   COOPER   Matthew   124110      EAST MIDLANDS 
 25   LUCAS   Tyler   108121      LONDON 
 31   ODGERS   James   107168      SOUTH EAST 
 32   DOBIE   Nick   111070      SOUTHERN 
 33   EDWARDS   Theo   116602      EASTERN 
 39   ROBINSON   Peter   121046      SOUTHERN 
 43   REYNOLDS   Jake   110607      WEST MIDLANDS 
 49   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   114537      WEST MIDLANDS 
 53   SLATER   Philip   110996      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 53   STRATH   Oliver   106153      SOUTH WEST 
 55   BLUCK   Martin   97155      NORTH WEST 
 59   CUMMINS   Ryan   99762      JERSEY 
 65   EDWARDS   Owen   117361      WALES 
 68   GOURLEY   Samuel   106077      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 75   HOPE   Arran   118621      SOUTH EAST 
 78   STANSFIELD   Felix   116827      SOUTHERN 
 80   GIBBON   Jan Krystof   121999      WALES 
 82   GALLIMORE-TALLEN   William   99818      WEST MIDLANDS 
 152   LEVER   Matthew   116725      SCOTLAND NORTH 
 160   HAYDEN   Octavian   99020      EASTERN 
 165   CLEWETT   David   124621      EAST MIDLANDS 
 210   BULMAN   Kai   110535      NORTH EAST 
 210   MULCAHY   Isaac   100739      SOUTH WEST 
 233   HARRIS   Jamie   122120      EASTERN 
 244   HARDIE   Alexander   101522      SOUTHERN 
    AUBEELACK   Adam   110189      LONDON 
    COOKSON   Daniel   111708      SOUTH WEST 
    HOPE   Oliver   118622      SOUTH EAST 
    LEVERETT   Toby   117966      YORKSHIRE 
    LUCKMAN   Sam   126894      EASTERN 
    MEREDITH-DAVIES   William   114194      WALES 
    PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas   102771      NORTH WEST 
    SMITH   Samuel   117995      NORTH WEST 
    SOUTHALL   William   104348      WEST MIDLANDS 
    SUDDERICK   Felix   98217      SOUTHERN 
    SY-QUIA   Alexander   118618      SOUTH EAST 
    WEDGE-THOMAS   Jared   120788      SOUTH WEST 
    WILLIAMS   Simon   122421      EAST MIDLANDS 

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2015 09:15:22