Under 12 Girls' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Fencers (present 49)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 102   HADALIN   Henriette Solange   113701      EASTERN 
 102   MEADOWS   Martha   123078      YORKSHIRE 
 102   WILLIAMSON   Lucy-Belle   179586      YORKSHIRE 
 105   BIRD   Martha   122136      SOUTH EAST 
 106   ATTIAS   Olivia   120621      SOUTHERN 
 106   WILLIAMS-HOWE   Sydney   118243      NORTH WEST 
 108   HYDE   Bronwen   118099      NORTH WEST 
 108   MEURISSE   Eleanor Scarlett   125345      SOUTH EAST 
 109   TEH   Isabelle   121131      EASTERN 
 110   COMMITTERI   Sofia Emily   123983      LONDON 
 111   BULMAN   Imogen   123564      SOUTHERN 
 111   GALE   Madeleine   113056      EASTERN 
 115   FORSE   Jessica   124260      WEST MIDLANDS 
 115   NGO   Olivia   121674      NORTH WEST 
 118   FIELDING   Dana   110371      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 120   QUELCH   Abigail   120632      SOUTHERN 
 121   TURNBULL   Sienna   115581      LONDON 
 125   HARRISON   Eleanor   124647      SOUTH EAST 
 126   CURRAN   Ellie   123201      YORKSHIRE 
 127   DE N'YEURT   Tabitha   121812      SOUTH WEST 
 127   LAWSON   Angelica   123688      LONDON 
 129   KENISTON-COOPER   Isabella   122739      SOUTH WEST 
 130   CRAIG   Rhiannon   119393      WALES 
 130   KING   Ruby   123228      NORTH EAST 
 130   TAN   Jeannie   123764      SOUTHERN 
 134   LAUNDER   Elena   125704      SOUTH WEST 
 135   MARTIN   Evie   124106      WEST MIDLANDS 
 136   MACEY   Charlotte   124325      LONDON 
 138   JOHN   Tia   123605      WEST MIDLANDS 
 139   APPLEBY-PRINCE   Celena Charlotte   123923      SOUTHERN 
 153   O'CONNELL   Olivia   120754      SOUTHERN 
 159   GIBB   Scarlett   126956      SOUTH EAST 
 174   BROWN   Alanna   126578      EAST MIDLANDS 
 177   MARTIN   Ffion   120274      WALES 
 181   JACKSON   Ellie   127399      YORKSHIRE 
 199   BRYCE   Jessica   122070      SOUTH EAST 
    BARKER   Milly   123618      SOUTH EAST 
    BIDGOOD   Elysia Isobel   125567      SOUTHERN 
    BREEZE   Stella   128276      SOUTH WEST 
    FIELDING   Megan   113714      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
    MENSAH   Arabella   127181      LONDON 
    MIDDLETON   Amelia   128634      EASTERN 
    PAPADOPOULOS   Keira   123719      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
    PRICE   Amelia   122515      EASTERN 
    ROBINSON   Chiara   122091      WALES 
    SALIM   Sana   128567      YORKSHIRE 
    SANGER-DAVIES   Coco   128770      WEST MIDLANDS 
    VIZARD   Georgia   127410      YORKSHIRE 
    WILLIAMS   Seren   114797      WALES 

 
Document Engarde - 03/05/2015 09:37:41