Under 14 Girls' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Fencers (present 50)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 16   LUKAITE   Emilija   117893      EASTERN 
 17   HOME   Amy   110680      NORTH WEST 
 21   BLACK   Mirren   115850      SOUTH EAST 
 24   GRANVILLE   Bronwen   114229      SOUTH WEST 
 25   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe   114070      NORTH WEST 
 28   JONES   Rachel   114364      NORTH WEST 
 29   BEARDMORE   Emily   106186      SOUTHERN 
 30   MOND   Amanda   115044      LONDON 
 35   CURWEN   Becci   120689      SOUTH WEST 
 42   SALLABA   Tara   119814      SOUTH EAST 
 48   DELL'AQUILA   Lorenza   114974      SOUTH EAST 
 59   SLATER   Charlotte   #110995      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 71   CORMICAN   Ciara   #112270      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 96   SHAW   Sarah   #124593      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 102   RAIYAT   Henna   111234      WEST MIDLANDS 
 105   WALKER   Matilda   119522      NORTH WEST 
 106   SILK   Georgia   117005      SOUTH EAST 
 112   HALES   Rhiannon   125388      SOUTHERN 
 115   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Imogen   123406      SOUTHERN 
 118   DOLAN   Phoebe   118541      EASTERN 
 120   BRITTON   Louisa   120370      WALES 
 120   WEEKS   Charity   114937      NORTH EAST 
 127   ROBSON   Emilia   123736      NORTH EAST 
 130   SAVAGE   Olivia   120054      SOUTH WEST 
 134   MCCALLUM   Tegan   125280      NORTH EAST 
 135   MILLER   Tanziila   129315      NORTH EAST 
 136   HOULT   Lucy   119557      SOUTH EAST 
 136   SUTHERLAND   Imogen   121746      EASTERN 
 136   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan   124978      EASTERN 
 138   PEAKE   Sophie   123711      WEST MIDLANDS 
 139   HARBORD   Emily   113690      SOUTH WEST 
 142   CHAPMAN-PARSONS   Amy Alethea   113145      WALES 
 142   HERRICK   Lucinda   124217      LONDON 
 148   LONG   Shelby   122321      EAST MIDLANDS 
 166   EDWARDS   Megan   123119      WALES 
 174   FRY   Lottie   120110      YORKSHIRE 
    BIRD   Lily   126949      LONDON 
    BOWERS   Kathryn   128320      SOUTH EAST 
    CANTY   Sephrenia   120986      WALES 
    CLAPP   Olivia   126387      EAST MIDLANDS 
    COX   Caitlin   129156      EAST MIDLANDS 
    DASSU   Lujain   129320      EAST MIDLANDS 
    DUDLEY   Amelia   123451      SOUTH EAST 
    FILLINGHAM   Anna   120138      YORKSHIRE 
    MAYER-RIECKH   Miriam   125389      SOUTHERN 
    RUSSO   Aglaia   120683      LONDON 
    RUSSO   Costanza   120679      LONDON 
    STANLEY   Zoe   #124803      NORTHERN IRELAND 
    TREVITHICK   Anna   127417      YORKSHIRE 
    WARD   Chloe   124887      SOUTHERN 

 
Document Engarde - 03/05/2015 12:22:33