Under 12 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

Fencers (present 44)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 102   EL-SAIE   Zayd   123702      LONDON 
 102   JACKSON   Zachary   117339      SOUTH WEST 
 103   NOBLE   Finlay   121298      EAST MIDLANDS 
 103   TAYLOR   Mark   124132      SOUTH EAST 
 104   SALTER   Felix   125912      LONDON 
 105   CHESHIRE   Theo   123567      SOUTH EAST 
 106   HAYNES   Charles   111898      YORKSHIRE 
 106   KAMSTRA   Leo   121393      SOUTH EAST 
 106   TROTZIG-RUDDICK   Noah   122198      LONDON 
 108   HOLCROFT   Oliver   114018      WEST MIDLANDS 
 109   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas   110988      NORTH WEST 
 112   CROCKETT   Jamie   121405      SOUTH EAST 
 112   LUTHER-PAYNE   Salvador   123589      SOUTH WEST 
 114   BERRY   Tobias   113991      LONDON 
 115   MARDIN   Ismail   124702      LONDON 
 116   POPLAWSKI   Jan   121339      EAST MIDLANDS 
 117   LANT   William   117963      SOUTH WEST 
 118   LEVI   Renzo   118391      LONDON 
 120   WILD   Reuben   125529      EASTERN 
 121   PATTON   Tom   117549      LONDON 
 122   RICHARDSON   Daniel   123174      WEST MIDLANDS 
 127   RANDALL-MORGAN   Levi   121477      NORTH WEST 
 133   ASPINALL   Matthew   126533      NORTH WEST 
 133   FERGUSON   William   123723      EASTERN 
 133   HARPER   Justin   124940      SOUTH EAST 
 160   JONES   Hal   114465      SOUTH EAST 
 160   SCOTT   Edward   121460      WEST MIDLANDS 
 169   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi   118211      SOUTH EAST 
    ASHTON   William   121582      YORKSHIRE 
    BOUWER   Enzo   123551      WALES 
    BUTTERWORTH   Frankie   128424      NORTH WEST 
    EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick   123415      SOUTHERN 
    EHLERS   Thomas   128430      WEST MIDLANDS 
    KAVANAGH-DICK   Thomas   121884      NORTHERN IRELAND 
    MACLENNAN   Mike   125536      SOUTHERN 
    MACLEOD   Gregor   126400      SOUTHERN 
    MARTIN   James   122404      WALES 
    MITCHELL   Jack   127508      EAST MIDLANDS 
    REDDY   Rohan   126358      YORKSHIRE 
    SAUNDERS   Ben   119002      SOUTH WEST 
    STRUGAR   Oskar   121281      SOUTHERN 
    TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis   128509      EAST MIDLANDS 
    WARREN   Luke   125795      WEST MIDLANDS 
    WYER-ROBERTS   Augustus   121711      EASTERN 

 
Document Engarde - 5/2/2015 12:56:21 PM