Under 12 Boys' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   MCLELLAN   Rory      SCOTLAND CENTRAL   6/6   24   30   qualifier 
 2   SALE   Cormac      NORTH WEST   6/6   23   30   qualifier 
 3   CHORLTON   Nathan      NORTH WEST   6/6   21   30   qualifier 
 4   BEDFORD   Louis      WEST MIDLANDS   5/5   21   25   qualifier 
 5   CROMIE   Maximilian      SOUTH WEST   5/5   16   25   qualifier 
 6   KUJAWSKI   Wiktor      SOUTH WEST   5/5   11   25   qualifier 
 7   BARNSLEY   Luke      SOUTH WEST   5/6   19   28   qualifier 
 8   TOMS   Oliver      WEST MIDLANDS   4/5   17   24   qualifier 
 9   FIDLER   Nathaniel      NORTH WEST   4/5   13   24   qualifier 
 10   HARTIGAN   Thomas      WEST MIDLANDS   4/5   13   23   qualifier 
 11   ALDGATE   Daniel      NORTH WEST   4/5   11   20   qualifier 
 12   CORCORAN   Ryan      EASTERN   4/6   7   23   qualifier 
 13   BUSH   Eli      YORKSHIRE   4/6   6   25   qualifier 
 14   HOOD   Max      SOUTH WEST   4/6   4   23   qualifier 
 15   BAXTER   Elliott      WEST MIDLANDS   4/6   4   21   qualifier 
 16   ROUSE   Noah      SOUTH WEST   4/6   0   23   qualifier 
 17   GRAHAM   Tom Oliver      SOUTHERN   3/5   3   19   qualifier 
 17   HOGAN   Joshua      SOUTHERN   3/5   3   19   qualifier 
 19   ALLEN   Samuel      SOUTH WEST   3/5   1   20   qualifier 
 20   SPRINGETT   Fionn      LONDON   3/6   -1   23   qualifier 
 20   DINTHER   Rhys Van      WALES   3/6   -1   23   qualifier 
 22   LEACH   William      EASTERN   3/6   -5   17   qualifier 
 23   EDE   Samuel      SOUTHERN   3/6   -6   19   qualifier 
 24   RAUT   Thomas      EASTERN   2/5   -1   18   qualifier 
 25   KIRUBARAHAN   Pradhosh      SOUTH EAST   2/5   -2   21   qualifier 
 26   LINDSAY   Daniel      LONDON   2/5   -2   17   qualifier 
 27   SANDERS   Ben      SOUTH WEST   2/5   -2   15   qualifier 
 28   COLEY   Llewellin      WALES   2/5   -3   17   qualifier 
 29   BELLAMY   Jonathan      EAST MIDLANDS   2/5   -4   18   qualifier 
 30   JARVIE   Lachlan      SOUTH EAST   2/5   -4   13   qualifier 
 31   COWELL   Gabriel Albert      SOUTHERN   2/5   -5   16   qualifier 
 32   BIRKINSHAW   Luke      EAST MIDLANDS   2/5   -11   10   qualifier 
 33   MIRANDA   Joel      LONDON   2/6   -3   20   qualifier 
 34   MYNORS   George      WEST MIDLANDS   2/6   -4   20   qualifier 
 35   GUY   Rowan      EAST MIDLANDS   1/5   -7   14   qualifier 
 36   JOHNSON FAUSTINO   Lucas      EASTERN   1/5   -11   12   qualifier 
 37   MATHER   Maximilian      WEST MIDLANDS   1/6   -8   18   qualifier 
 38   LEWIS   Tom      EAST MIDLANDS   1/6   -11   17   qualifier 
 39   RYAN   Gregory      YORKSHIRE   1/6   -12   14   qualifier 
 40   GEERING   Maxi      SOUTH EAST   1/6   -13   15   qualifier 
 41   NEWTON   Henry      WALES   0/5   -16   9   qualifier 
 42   GALAZKA   Dylan      WALES   0/5   -18   7   qualifier 
 43   FULLER   Max      SOUTHERN   0/6   -21   9   qualifier 
 44   LOWNDES   Ben      JERSEY   0/6   -23   7   qualifier 
 45   ROBERTS   Luke      WALES   0/5   -23   2   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 5/3/2015 10:53:15 AM