Under 14 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

Fencers (present 53)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 12   ROACH   Tarriq   109917      LONDON 
 23   ANDREWS   Benjamin   113262      SOUTH WEST 
 38   MACPHERSON   Steven   115915      SOUTH EAST 
 49   WILLCOX   Joshua   114314      LONDON 
 51   MASON   Luke   116862      SOUTH WEST 
 61   ASHFORTH   Myles   113306      EASTERN 
 70   MORRISON   Dylan   116762      SCOTLAND EAST 
 106   JONES   William   122714      LONDON 
 108   FOSKETT   Alexandre   108189      LONDON 
 108   FOULSHAM   Jacob   117887      SOUTH EAST 
 110   JEAL   James   112179      YORKSHIRE 
 111   ATKINSON   Owen   122798      NORTH EAST 
 112   MAY   Toby   119344      NORTH EAST 
 114   KEW   Ethan   117551      SOUTH EAST 
 114   LINGAJOTHY   Malvin   122343      SOUTH EAST 
 115   SMITH   Halston-Satchmo   121410      LONDON 
 120   GAUGER   Noah   121949      SOUTHERN 
 126   GIBSON   Harry   120800      NORTH WEST 
 127   HINWOOD   James   114010      WEST MIDLANDS 
 131   SROKA   Patryk   122854      EAST MIDLANDS 
 133   WELSH   Lewis   122907      NORTH EAST 
 134   JUMABHOY   Luca   122319      SOUTH WEST 
 136   JAMES   Alex   107810      WEST MIDLANDS 
 141   PEACEFIELD   Luka   119217      SOUTH EAST 
 142   DON   Edward   110408      WALES 
 143   WILLIAMS   Rhys   121636      YORKSHIRE 
 150   VLIEGHE   Sevan   125098      LONDON 
 153   SCHULMAN   Peter   121657      EASTERN 
 157   TOOGOOD   Luke   122088      EASTERN 
 168   MAY   Oscar   119345      NORTH EAST 
 176   HALL   Jack   124915      YORKSHIRE 
 196   CHIKAMORI   Shuntaro   127817      WEST MIDLANDS 
 210   MOORE   Peter   122576      EASTERN 
 220   ARGHANDEHPOUR   Nikan   116711      LONDON 
 220   PENVERNE   Arthur   109421      LONDON 
 228   MCGUINNESS   George   113210      EAST MIDLANDS 
    ALCOCK   Alexander   121975      EASTERN 
    BLYTH   Kristian   111233      WEST MIDLANDS 
    BROWN   Robbie   112846      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
    CRAWSHAW   Josh   121877      WALES 
    DAY   Michael   119452      SOUTHERN 
    DE JONGH   Jake   124821      SOUTHERN 
    FITTON   Rowan   114542      GUERNSEY 
    HUME   Oliver   113113      SOUTH EAST 
    MELPH   Sebastian   128940      SOUTH WEST 
    MORGAN   Ryan   121954      WALES 
    PECK   Angus   124391      EAST MIDLANDS 
    SCHNEIDEMAN   Felix   118525      LONDON 
    SIIA   Cosmin   129486      YORKSHIRE 
    STEEL   John   112520      WEST MIDLANDS 
    TILLEY   Guy   122769      SOUTHERN 
    WADDINGTON   Miles   124009      WALES 
    YOUNG   Ewan   111078      SOUTHERN 

 
Document Engarde - 5/2/2015 11:14:20 AM