Women's Epee
2nd Leon Paul Women's Epee Open
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Sunday 6th December 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   RAHARDJA   Rania   125657   SIN   HAVERSTOCK 
 2   HOHLBEIN   Frauke      GER   NEUSSER SV 
 3   BARRETT   Juliana      RSA   ULCU 
 3   TURLEY   Alix   105703   GBR   HEREFORD 
 5   FRENCH   Kate   95966   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 6   MAYLE   Rebecca   96469   GBR   READING 
 7   LANCEY   Stella   118928   GBR   CARDIFF 
 8   GREETHAM   Sadie   101265   GBR   HARROGATE 
 9   MURRAY   Samantha   53117   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 10   LAWSON   Danielle   111517   GBR   RGS WORCESTER 
 11   BRADLEY   Ellen   103183   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 12   PRENTICE   Freyja   93895   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 13   SHEFFIELD   Laura   113388   GBR   BRIXTON 
 14   AKERS   Eleanor   109904   GBR   U/A 
 15   JARROLD   Heather   51588   GBR   CADS 
 16   SCHMOLDT   Inga      GER   NEUSSER SV 
 17   SUMMERS   Georgina   90366   GBR   MALVERN 
 18   JEANES   Emily   51671   GBR   ABINGDON 
 19   FOSU   Yasmine   111741   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 20   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   117776   GBR   HEREFORD 
 21   ONIYE   Margarette   50042   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 22   GUNDRY   Jessica   103210   GBR   TRURO 
 23   MASON   Mariette   43821   GBR   CADS 
 24   TOWNSEND   Sophie   58450   GBR   HEREFORD 
 25   STEACY   Sarah   109052   IRE   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 26   KELLY   Nicole   115102   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
 27   MCCORMACK   Amelia   117564   GBR   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 28   HARVIE   Eleanor   118835   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 29   REDDING   Megan   104095   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX 
 30   SNELLIN   Holly   116019   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 31   VARLEY   Jessica   114223   GBR   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 32   SUMMERS   Charlotte   103699   GBR   MALVERN 
 33   HENSON   Julie   101269   GBR   NORFOLK 
 34   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Sara   95566   GBR   BRIXTON 
 35   CHALTON   Anna      NZL   AUCKLAND SWORDS 
 36   SILK   Denise   115155   GBR   WATFORD 
 37   STEINER   Christine   54188   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 38   CONNER   Rachel   90033   GBR   LASZLOS 
 39   BOWERS   Jacquelynne   56329   GBR   READING 
 40   SPICE   Sarah   105437   GBR   CILTY OF LONDONG FREEMENS SCHOOL 
 41   FOLLETT   Charlie   113937   GBR   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 42   THOULESS   Helen   124029   GBR   STREATHAM 
 43   LACHINA   Veronika   124297   GBR   ST PAULS LONDON 
 44   FANNON   Beatrice   101253   GBR   CARDIFF 
 45   CLARKE   Heather   43854   GBR   WICKFORD FENCING CLUB 
 45   YOUNG   Valerie   108911   GBR   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 47   KEPPLER   Bronagh   47905   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 48   JUHASZ   Vera   127977   HUN   MANCHESTER FENCING CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 07/12/2014 15:09:33