Men's Foil
3rd Leon Paul Foil Open
Leon Paul Fencing Centre London
Saturday 14th November 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BIRD   Harry   SALLE BOSTON 
 2   OSTACCHINI   Glen   SALLE BOSTON 
 3   BATES   Ben   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 3   DE-ALMEIDA   Dominic   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 5   FEASTER   John   SALLE KISS 
 6   KISS   Daniel   SALLE KISS 
 7   SCHLINDWEIN   Alex   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 
 8   YUEN   James   MILLFIELD 
 9   ABIDOGUN   Kola   SALLE BOSTON 
 10   VAN EGMOND   Dirk Jan   SCHERM CENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
 11   PRIESTLEY   Ben   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 12   GROSVENOR   Owen   PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 13   MORRIS   Richard   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 
 14   MOLLARD   Christopher   SAXON 
 15   CORLETT   Thomas   SALLE KISS 
 16   SUDDERICK   Felix   ALDERSHOT 
 17   DONNOVAN   Alex   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 18   PALLIER   Sebastian   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 19   OSMANSKI   Pawel   AZS-AWFIS GDANSK 
 20   JONES   Alexander   SALLE KISS 
 21   BEARDMORE   Alex   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 22   HOWLETT   Edmund   ARNOLD CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 22   STEZAKER   Benjamin   SALLE PAUL 
 24   LIM   Alex   SALLE BOSTON 
 25   CHOI   Edward   SALLE BOSTON 
 26   MINOTT   Kamal   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 27   CHEW   Michael   SALLE PAUL 
 28   NICHOLAS   Kameron   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 29   PAGE   James   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 30   BERNSTEIN   Richard   MILLFIELD 
 31   POWELL   Matthew   BIRMINGHAM 
 32   LOZOVIK   Alan   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 33   LEWIS   Celyn   CARDIFF 
 34   WILLIAMS   Rob   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 35   DE LANGE   Kieran   SALLE OXON 
 36   DEAMER   Euan   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 37   BROWN   Stephen   BELFAST 
 38   DOHERTY   Nathan   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 39   STANDEN   David   ZFW 
 40   JOHNSTON   Alastair   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 41   JOLLEY   Isaac   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 42   RIDSDALE   Ethan   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 43   STANBRIDGE   Paul   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 44   CONROY   Stephen   NORTHAMPTON 
 45   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alexander   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 46   ARCHER   Ciaran   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 47   KUZNETSOV   Nikita   U/A 
 48   BROWN   Bomba   CYRANO 
 49   HAZELWOOD   Daniel   SALLE BOSTON 
 50   ANDREWS   Ben   SALLE PAUL 
 51   PRICE   William   SAXON 
 52   WEBSTER   John   ABERDEEN FC 
 53   DEVITT   Ronnie   CYRANO 
 54   SHEPHERD   Benjamin   UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER 
 55   ABRAHAMS   Paul   LANSDOWNE 
 56   QUELCH   Leon   SALLE OXON 
 57   DOUGLAS   Jack   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 58   BANKS   Joe   CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 59   WILLIAMS   Tony   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 60   JONES   Kenny   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 61   MULCAHY   Isaac   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 62   DEMPSEY   Patrick   SAXON 
 63   APPLEYARD   Joel   NORTHAMPTON 
 64   VAN-AARSEN   Geert   SALLE PAUL 
 65   GILLMAN   John   SALLE BOSTON 
 66   KELLY   James   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 67   ADAMS   Thomas   QMBL 
 68   HERROD   Frederick   UNIVERSITY OF LONDON 
 69   AUSTIN   Kiron   DRAGON FENCING 
 70   RHODES   Giles   ST. ALBANS 
 71   SMITH   Andrew   UNIVERSITY OF LONDON 
 72   HARRINGTON-JOHNSON   Dale   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 73   BURROWS   Sean   NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY 
 74   KOVAR   Ben   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 75   RICARD   Jules   ESCRIME ACADEMY 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 15/11/2015 10:32:14
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently