Aldershot Open Men's Epee
ASPT
Aldershot
7th Jan 2012

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   TREDGER   Dudley      CRAWLEY 
 2   PAOLANSINI   Lorenzo      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   STEWART WATSON   David      PLYMOUTH 
 3   THOMAS   Gareth      TIGER SWORDS 
 5   SPIERS   Lee      ARMY 
 6   WEST   Howard      LTFC 
 7   BROOKE-SMITH   Jon      ARMY 
 8   STANBURY   J.P.      GLASTONBURY 
 9   BRYAN   Wayne      CADS 
 10   HILLIER   David      READING 
 11   UPCRAFT   Alexander      PARIS GRP 
 12   NICHOLLS   Taran      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 13   BUZWELL   Tim      LTFC 
 14   LAWS   Stuart      LTFC 
 15   MOULTON   Gavin      STREATHAM 
 16   FLATT   Rob      PLYMOUTH 
 17   MILLER   Will      EASTBOURNE 
 18   STROUD   Edward      DURHAM UNI 
 19   GREALEY   William      TIGER SWORDS 
 20   BARNETT   Keith      TRURO 
 21   HORNBY   Edgar      READING 
 22   COLETTI   Emmanuel      HUNTINGTON 
 23   NICHOLS   Harrison      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 24   DOMEK   Stephen      HAVERSTOCK 
 25   WILLIAMS   Gareth      READING 
 26   CLARKE   Christopher      ESPADA 
 27   NORTH   Russell      READING 
 28   STEINER   Adam      GADASKI 
 29   DE BURGH   Etienne      GADASKI 
 30   MCGEOCH   Alexander      HAVERSTOCK 
 31   MAYNARD   Calum      EGHAM 
 32   PEPLOW   Laurence      GUILDFORD 
 33   LOWE   Tom      STREATHAM 
 34   RENHARD   James      PLYMOUTH 
 35   STUART   Jamie      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 36   PRIOR   Cameron      GRAVESHAM 
 37   STUART   Josh      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 38   LOWE   David      STREATHAM 
 39   CLARKE   Sebastian      ESPADA 
 39   IRELAND   Morys      CHICHESTER 
 41   THORNE   Adrian      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 42   VOLLER   James      BEAUCLERK 
 43   DAVENPORT   Timothy      LEICESTER UNI 
 44   EDWARDS   Alex      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 45   MOWBRAY   Paul      U/A 
 46   HARDING   Tim      REDHILL 
 47   HATTON   Neil      CADS 
 47   MOODY   Lawrence      WESSEX BLADES 
 49   VAN DE KAMP   Arthur      SAXON 
 50   ADAM   Fahim      HAVERSTOCK 
 51   STIGANT   Liam      CHICHESTER 
 52   PINK   Simon      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 53   WARNER   Mervyn      CADS 
 54   MCKAY   David      HAVERSTOCK 
 55   WALKER   Paul      STREATHAM 
 56   BEASLEY   Paul      EASTBOURNE 
 57   SIMPSON   Gerry      WESSEX BLADES 
 58   MARKS   Nick      READING 
 59   AF GEIJERSSTAM   Cedric      U/A 
 60   WILSON   Alex      EPSOM 
 61   RICHARDSON   Mark      WIMBLEDON 
 62   GAFFNEY   Jonathan      CARDIFF UNI 
 63   GRAY   Jon      SWINDON 
 64   SHELTON   Ed      BEAUCLERK 
 65   RYLAND-GASHER   Shaine      ARMY 
 66   BARNES   Roger      STREATHAM 
 67   LANE   Johnathon      GADASKI 
 68   LOVEJOY   Lloyd      ARMY 
 69   JONES   David       

 
Document Engarde - 07/01/2012 22:46:51