Aldershot Open Men's Epee
ASPT, Queens Avenue
Aldershot
11th Jan 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   PEPLOW   Laurence   107379      KRFC 
 2   DOMEK   Stephen   30301      EASTERN 
 3   BRADLEY   Sam   100554      MILLFIELD 
 3   HARRISON   Nicols   95696      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 5   BOYLE   Sam   96970      TSCA 
 6   NICHOLLS   Taran   559987      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 7   STIGANT   Liam   106346      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 8   WEST   Howard   2371      LTFC 
 9   MAYNARD   Calum   99714      EGHAM 
 9   MOULTON   Gavin   58791      STREATHAM 
 11   STANBURY   Jonathan   38529      GLASTONBURY 
 12   BROOKS   Rob   53166      RAVEN 
 13   DEVONPORT   Timothy   224806      LEICESTER UNI 
 14   DOBIE   Nick   111070      SWINDON AND MARLBOROUGH 
 15   SKINGLE   Thomas   50623      HAVERSTOCK 
 16   BEADLE   Peter   100715      CHICHESTER 
 17   DE BURGH   Etienne   98739      SALLE GADASKI 
 18   HILLIER   David   50014      READING 
 19   MILNER   Maxton   95468      DUBLIN UNIVERSITY 
 20   STUART   Jamie   99767      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 21   BUZWELL   Tim   7501      LTFC 
 22   LOWE   David   101613      STREATHAM 
 23   STEINER   Adam   43519      LONDON 
 24   SPIERS   Lee   96734      ARMY 
 25   LUDOVINO   Oliver   99842      WIMBLEDON 
 26   CHALMERS   John   93428      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 27   HYDE   John   2286      TENTERDEN 
 28   ANWYL   Chris   119579      LANCASTER UNI 
 29   STIGANT   Devlin   111671      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 29   TOWNSON   Paul   35725      CADS 
 31   EXETER   David   116483      RLS 
 32   SHARP   Alastair   99378      OXFORD 
 33   FERGUS   Rees-Gildea   118083      SUSSEX SWORDS 
 34   ATTWELL   Demian   119437      BRISTOL WHITE EAGLE 
 35   HARDING   Tim   94475      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 36   RUSSELL   James   111011      SURREY SWORDS 
 37   STANSFIELD   Felix   116827      READING 
 38   HYDES   David   9977      ALDERSHOT 
 39   RYLAND-GASHER   Shane   106480      ARMY 
 40   MARGETT   Will   119463      ARMY 
 41   BLACKMORE   Noah   107300      RGS 
 42   GREGORY   Paul   109712      SARNIA SWORD 
 43   RAMSAY   Andrew         HAVERSTOCK 
 44   STEPHENS   Tim   94940      OXFORD 
 45   PINK   Simon   102403      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 46   EDWARDS   Alex   100152      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 47   POWELL   John   97544      ARMY 
 48   GILHEAD   Ed   44706      ARMY 
 49   MCFADYEN   Conal   106692      SALLE GADASKI 
 50   PARTRIDGE   George   58421      HUNTINGDONSHIRE FC 
 51   SEALE   Alexander   102723      SAXON 
 52   BENNETT   Jez   106919      ARMY 
 52   RICHARDSON   Mark   94038      WIMBLEDON 
 54   BLACKMORE   Seth   113419      RGS 
 55   INGLIS   Thomas   114242      ARMY 
 56   ALCOCK   Robert   110118      SALLE JOSEPH 
 57   ALCOCK   Charlie   108924      SALLE JOSEPH 
 58   THORNE   Adrian   101554      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 59   ROBINSON   Peter   121046      GUILDFORD 
 60   MOWBRAY   Paul   116615      ARMY 
 61   COLEMAN   Alexander   121269      KINGSTON 
 62   LATHAM   Matthew   113860      RGSHW 
 63   OSBORN   Francis   116445      ARMY 
 64   MAYNARD   Niall   114087      EGHAM 
 65   MAKATSORIS   Harris   124065      HAVERSTOCK 
 66   TREEN   Barry   123795      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 67   MOLINO   Maurizio   98809      CDA 
 68   COE   Don   119356      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 

 
Document Engarde - 11/01/2014 15:44:42