Men's Epée
Beazley British Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 18 April 2015

      Tableau of 128

 PERRY Nick  Haverstock
       PERRY Nick
128         
         PERRY Nick
65   STEINER Adam  London       15/5
       STEINER Adam  
64   BLACKMORE Noah  Imperial College Union     15/14  
           PERRY Nick
33   HIBBERD Andrew           15/10
       HIBBERD Andrew    
96             
         MCGLADE Daniel  
97            15/11  
       MCGLADE Daniel    
32   MCGLADE Daniel  Brixton        
             PERRY Nick
17   JOHNSTON Calum  Wallace           15/8
       JOHNSTON Calum    
112             
         JOHNSTON Calum  
81            15/9  
       DE BURGH Etienne    
48   DE BURGH Etienne  Haverstock        
           SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul
49   BEAVEN Dominic           15/12
       BEAVEN Dominic  
80           
         SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul
113            15/11
       SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul
16   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  Brixton    
 
 TANNOCK Neill  Aberdeen City
       TANNOCK Neill
120         
         CLARKE Christopher
73           by penalty
       CLARKE Christopher  
56   CLARKE Christopher  Haverstock      
           CARTY Greg
41   BULLWARD Alistair  Stockport Sword         15/7
       BULLWARD Alistair    
88             
         CARTY Greg  
105            15/11  
       CARTY Greg    
24   CARTY Greg  Stockport Sword        
             CARTY Greg
25   SKINGLE Thomas  Haverstock           15/14
       SKINGLE Thomas    
104             
         BEAUMONT Edward  
89            15/11  
       BEAUMONT Edward    
40   BEAUMONT Edward  Reading        
           PEPLOW Laurence
57   TELFER Maxwell  Wingerworth         15/11
       TELFER Maxwell  
72   WALKER Peter  Bedford     15/9  
         PEPLOW Laurence
121            15/11
       PEPLOW Laurence
 PEPLOW Laurence  Cambridge University    
 
 HENDERSON Matt  Leon Paul Epee
       HENDERSON Matt
124         
         HENDERSON Matt
69   OSBALDESTON William  Truro       15/8
       POLLARD William  
60   POLLARD William  Haverstock     15/8  
           HENDERSON Matt
37   HAZLEWOOD Darryl  Frisby Fencers         12/11
       HAZLEWOOD Darryl    
92             
         WILLIS Scott  
101            15/9  
       WILLIS Scott    
28   WILLIS Scott  Liverpool        
             JORDAN Owen
21   JORDAN Owen  Touche           15/7
       JORDAN Owen    
108             
         JORDAN Owen  
85            15/6  
       CHRISP Tom    
44   CHRISP Tom  Wingerworth        
           JORDAN Owen
53   KERNOHAN Hugh  Haverstock         15/7
       KERNOHAN Hugh  
76           
         KERNOHAN Hugh
117            15/11
       HILLIER David
12   HILLIER David  Reading    
 
13   NORTHAM Stephen  Birmingham
       NORTHAM Stephen
116         
         NORTHAM Stephen
77            15/8
       WILSON Thomas  
52   WILSON Thomas  University Of York      
           BULLOCK Jonathan
45   BULLOCK Jonathan  Northumbria University         15/11
       BULLOCK Jonathan    
84             
         BULLOCK Jonathan  
109            15/14  
       HOFFMANN Tom    
20   HOFFMANN Tom  Culloden        
             COOPER Matthew
29   ROCKS Christopher  Shetland           15/11
       ROCKS Christopher    
100             
         ROCKS Christopher  
93            15/9  
       DICKSON Thomas    
36   DICKSON Thomas  Team Newcastle        
           COOPER Matthew
61   COOPER Matthew  Wingerworth         15/13
       COOPER Matthew  
68   STIGANT Devlin  Redhill & Reigate Epee     15/12  
         COOPER Matthew
125            14/13
       NICHOLS Harrison
 NICHOLS Harrison  Redhill & Reigate Epee    
 
 MARSH Philip  Bath Sword
       MARSH Philip
126         
         MARSH Philip
67   STIGANT Liam  Oxford Uni       15/6
       STIGANT Liam  
62   SMITH Conor  Bexley     15/11  
           ALLEN Greg
35   ALLEN Greg  Haverstock         10/8
       ALLEN Greg    
94             
         ALLEN Greg  
99            15/7  
       BARKER Christopher    
30   BARKER Christopher  Stockport Sword        
             ALLEN Greg
19   SCRIMSHAW Jason  Redhill & Reigate Epee           15/11
       SCRIMSHAW Jason    
110             
         SCRIMSHAW Jason  
83            15/9  
       STUART Jamie    
46   STUART Jamie  Redhill & Reigate Epee        
           SCRIMSHAW Jason
51   FIRTH Jamie  Aberdeen City         15/12
       FIRTH Jamie  
78           
         FIRTH Jamie
115            15/7
       TAYLOR James
14   TAYLOR James  Cardiff    
 
11   GREGORY David  Cheshire
       GREGORY David
118         
         GREGORY David
75           by exclusion
       FOTHERINGHAM Neill  
54   FOTHERINGHAM Neill  Aberdeen City      
           HAY Christopher
43   MAY Joseph  Team Newcastle         15/11
       MAY Joseph    
86             
         HAY Christopher  
107            15/13  
       HAY Christopher    
22   HAY Christopher  Exeter City        
             UPCRAFT Alexander
27   DICKINSON Matthew  Laszlo           15/7
       DICKINSON Matthew    
102             
         DICKINSON Matthew  
91            15/12  
       GORDON Adam    
38   GORDON Adam  Salle Holyrood        
           UPCRAFT Alexander
59   EDWARDS Alex  Redhill & Reigate Epee         15/14
       STUART Josh  
70   STUART Josh  Redhill & Reigate Epee     15/13  
         UPCRAFT Alexander
123            15/6
       UPCRAFT Alexander
 UPCRAFT Alexander  Paris Grp    
 
 FREWIN James  Redhill & Reigate Epee
       FREWIN James
122         
         FREWIN James
71   WILLMOTT Paul  Northampton       15/5
       LOCKYER James  
58   LOCKYER James  Skipton     15/9  
           FREWIN James
39   SCHNEIDER Benjamin  Abingdon         15/7
       SCHNEIDER Benjamin    
90             
         SCHNEIDER Benjamin  
103            15/7  
       BLENCH Toby    
26   BLENCH Toby  Haverstock        
             THOMAS Gareth
23   WORMAN Craig  Millfield           15/10
       WORMAN Craig    
106             
         THOMAS Gareth  
87            15/13  
       THOMAS Gareth    
42   THOMAS Gareth  Tiger Swords        
           THOMAS Gareth
55   GROVER Elliott  Haverstock         15/8
       GROVER Elliott  
74           
         GROVER Elliott
119            15/9
       NICHOLLS Taran
10   NICHOLLS Taran  Redhill & Reigate Epee    
 
15   CURRAN JONES Tomas  Brixton
       CURRAN JONES Tomas
114         
         CURRAN JONES Tomas
79            15/11
       STEWART Matt  
50   STEWART Matt        
           CURRAN JONES Tomas
47   AL-TAYIB Abdulrahman  Northampton         15/8
       AL-TAYIB Abdulrahman    
82             
         TAYLOR Chris  
111            15/7  
       TAYLOR Chris    
18   TAYLOR Chris  Liverpool        
             EDWARDS Tom
31   BOYLE Sam  Tsca Swords           15/12
       BOYLE Sam    
98             
         BOYLE Sam  
95            15/6  
       ODGERS James    
34   ODGERS James  The Kings School        
           EDWARDS Tom
63   JOWITT John  Solent Swords         15/10
       KEPPIE Matthew  
66   KEPPIE Matthew  Wingerworth     15/12  
         EDWARDS Tom
127            15/11
       EDWARDS Tom
 EDWARDS Tom  Redhill & Reigate Epee    

 
Document Engarde - 4/18/2015 4:36:36 PM