Women's Epée
Beazley British Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 18 April 2015

Fencers (present 37)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   LAWRENCE   Corinna   44173      CHELSEA 
 3   COHEN   Mary   44126      BEAUVAIS 
 4   LAWRENCE   Hannah   56564      WINGERWORTH 
 5   MATTHEWS   Abbi   50060      HARROGATE 
 7   SMITH   Katrina   96475      TRURO 
 8   CROOK   Jayne   37767      WINGERWORTH 
 9   RADFORD   Amy   54745      MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 10   BOTTOMS   Lindsay   34993      SALLE TEMPEST 
 13   HUGHES   Samantha   55138      READING 
 14   LANCEY   Stella   118928      CARDIFF 
 16   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   117776      HEREFORDSHIRE 
 17   TURLEY   Alix   105703      HEREFORDSHIRE 
 18   LAWSON   Danielle   111517      STOURPORT 
 19   GREETHAM   Sadie   101265      HARROGATE 
 20   POWELL   Elisabeth   95331       
 21   MAYLE   Rebecca   96469      READING 
 22   GUNDRY   Jessica   103210      TRURO 
 23   OSBALDESTON   Jess   52071      TRURO 
 24   CONNER   Rachel   90033      LASZLO 
 25   JARROLD   Heather   51588      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 26   STEINER   Christine   54188      HAVERSTOCK 
 27   HULL   Nicola   6026      DREAM 
 30   HILLIER   Verity   99326      READING 
 32   DACK   Helen   52789      LASZLO 
 37   HOWSER   Kate   110005      OPS EPEE 
 38   SUMMERS   Georgina   99366      MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 39   FANNON   Beatrice   101253      CARDIFF 
 40   ONIYE   Margarette   50042      HAVERSTOCK 
 43   HENSON   Julie   101269      NORFOLK 
 44   SUMMERS   Charlotte   103699      MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 48   MASON   Mariette   43821      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 49   NESBITT   Hannah   107918      LEON PAUL FENCING CENTRE 
 50   SHEFFIELD   Laura   113388      BRIXTON 
 59   MCCORMACK   Amelia   117564      OPS EPEE 
 89   STONE   Gillian   118190      HARROGATE 
 117   SILK   Denise   115155      WATFORD 
 134   VARLEY   Jessica   114223      OPS EPEE 

 
Document Engarde - 18/04/2015 09:45:31