Bedford Open Epee 2012

Men's Event

Bedford Athletic Stadium, 14th October 2012

 

 

      Tableau of 128

 

 MCCLEMENT Jamie  Northampton
       MCCLEMENT Jamie
128         
         MCCLEMENT Jamie
65   HAZEL Mike  Bedford       15/1
       HAZEL Mike  
64   SYDEE Robert  Broxbourn     15/11  
           MCCLEMENT Jamie
33   STEINER Adam  London Fencing         15/12
       STEINER Adam    
96             
         STEINER Adam  
97            15/8  
       SCUDAMORE Aled    
32   SCUDAMORE Aled  Ddraig Welsh        
             BRYAN Wayne
17   BRYAN Wayne  Cads           15/7
       BRYAN Wayne      
112               
         BRYAN Wayne    
81            15/10    
       SAUNDERS Richard      
48   SAUNDERS Richard  Northampton          
           BRYAN Wayne  
49   PILKINGTON Jim  Wellington         15/11  
       PILKINGTON Jim      
80               
         LOWE Thomas    
113            15/1    
       LOWE Thomas      
16   LOWE Thomas  Streatham          
               PRIME John
 LOWE David  Streatham             9/8
       LOWE David        
120                 
         LOWE David      
73            15/6      
       LUTMAN Colin        
56   LUTMAN Colin  Highams Park            
           WALKER Paul    
41   NOTTINGHAM Jon  C E Blois         9/8    
       NOTTINGHAM Jon        
88                 
         WALKER Paul      
105            15/8      
       WALKER Paul        
24   WALKER Paul  Streatham            
             PRIME John  
25   PARKER Julian  Luton           15/5  
       PARKER Julian        
104                 
         RAMSAY Andrew      
89            15/10      
       RAMSAY Andrew        
40   RAMSAY Andrew  Haverstock            
           PRIME John    
57   PORRIT Tom  Newton Abbot         15/14    
       PORRIT Tom        
72                 
         PRIME John      
121            15/4      
       PRIME John        
 PRIME John  Bedford            
                 PRIME John
 WEST Howard  Ltfc               15/11
       WEST Howard          
124                   
         WEST Howard        
69            15/4        
       CUTLER Ian          
60   CUTLER Ian  Dacorum              
           WEST Howard      
37   JAMESON Crispin  Knightsbridge         15/9      
       JAMESON Crispin          
92                   
         JAMESON Crispin        
101            15/10        
       BROWN Andrew          
28   BROWN Andrew  Bedford              
             WEST Howard    
21   RICHARDS Huw  Haverstock           15/6    
       RICHARDS Huw          
108                   
         PARTRIDGE Nicholas        
85            15/13        
       PARTRIDGE Nicholas          
44   PARTRIDGE Nicholas  Northampton              
           SKINGLE Thomas      
53   BARKER Russell  London Fencing         15/12      
       BARKER Russell          
76                   
         SKINGLE Thomas        
117            15/9        
       SKINGLE Thomas          
12   SKINGLE Thomas  U/a              
               WEST Howard  
13   MOULTON Gavin  Streatham             15/11  
       MOULTON Gavin          
116                   
         MOULTON Gavin        
77            15/4        
       WALKER Peter          
52   WALKER Peter  Bedford              
           DOMEK Stephen      
45   TRILL Shaun  White Eagle         15/10      
       TRILL Shaun          
84                   
         DOMEK Stephen        
109            15/12        
       DOMEK Stephen          
20   DOMEK Stephen  Haverstock              
             HATTON Neil    
29   MCNEIL Andrew  Guildford           15/9    
       MCNEIL Andrew          
100                   
         BISSELL Tim        
93            15/8        
       BISSELL Tim          
36   BISSELL Tim  Huntingdonshire              
           HATTON Neil      
61   MOLINO Maurizio  Cda         15/12      
       MOLINO Maurizio          
68   TOOLIS Jonathan  Cads     15/3          
         HATTON Neil        
125            15/10        
       HATTON Neil          
 HATTON Neil  Cads              
                   PAOLASINI Lorenzo
 NORTHAM Stephen  Birmingham                 15/7
       NORTHAM Stephen          
126                   
         NORTHAM Stephen        
67   GALLEN Aidan  Luton       15/8        
       REDDING Alexander          
62   REDDING Alexander  Cads     15/10          
           NORTHAM Stephen      
35   JOKISCH Philipp  Dacorum         15/5      
       JOKISCH Philipp          
94                   
         WHITE David        
99            15/10        
       WHITE David          
30   WHITE David  St Albans              
             DALIBARD Valentin    
19   DALIBARD Valentin  Cambridge University           15/10    
       DALIBARD Valentin          
110                   
         DALIBARD Valentin        
83            15/2        
       TATTERSALL Luke          
46   TATTERSALL Luke  Stockport              
           DALIBARD Valentin      
51   LANE Jonathan  Salle Gadaski         15/4      
       LANE Jonathan          
78                   
         BARBASIEWICZ Philippe        
115            15/2        
       BARBASIEWICZ Philippe          
14   BARBASIEWICZ Philippe  Reading              
               PAOLASINI Lorenzo  
11   ROWLAND Matt  Cambridgeshire             15/10  
       ROWLAND Matt          
118                   
         ROWLAND Matt        
75            15/5        
       MILLWARD Jonathan          
54   MILLWARD Jonathan  Broxbourn              
           ROWLAND Matt      
43   BUCKNOR Nichol  Cda         15/7      
       BUCKNOR Nichol          
86                   
         BUCKNOR Nichol        
107            15/13        
       REEKIE Ian          
22   REEKIE Ian  Cambridgeshire              
             PAOLASINI Lorenzo    
27   WINTERBURN Joe  Northampton           15/9    
       WINTERBURN Joe          
102                   
         ALLTON Malcolm        
91            15/10        
       ALLTON Malcolm          
38   ALLTON Malcolm  Frisby Fencers              
           PAOLASINI Lorenzo      
59   PINK Simon  Royal Tunbridge Wells         15/8      
       PINK Simon          
70                   
         PAOLASINI Lorenzo        
123            15/7        
       PAOLASINI Lorenzo          
 PAOLASINI Lorenzo  Haverstock              
                 PAOLASINI Lorenzo
 DE BURGH Etienne  Salle Gadaski               15/8
       DE BURGH Etienne        
122                 
         DE BURGH Etienne      
71            15/4      
       ADDISON Simon        
58   ADDISON Simon  Northampton            
           DE BURGH Etienne    
39   SHEARN Andrew  Bedford         15/9    
       SHEARN Andrew        
90                 
         HUARD Philip      
103            15/14      
       HUARD Philip        
26   HUARD Philip  Cads            
             DE BURGH Etienne  
23   POVES David  U/a           15/9  
       POVES David        
106                 
         POVES David      
87            15/12      
       BAJWA Prabhol        
42   BAJWA Prabhol  French Fencing Fac            
           POVES David    
55   DRAKE Paul  Northampton         15/14    
       DRAKE Paul        
74                 
         CARROLL Robert      
119            15/12      
       CARROLL Robert        
10   CARROLL Robert  Liverpool University            
               MILNER Tom
15   PARTRIDGE George  Huntingdonshire             15/9
       PARTRIDGE George      
114               
         PARTRIDGE George    
79            15/11    
       PANTING Robert      
50   PANTING Robert  Laszlo          
           PARTRIDGE George  
47   POPEL Jurij  Cambridgeshire         15/9  
       POPEL Jurij      
82               
         POPEL Jurij    
111            15/6    
       LENNARD Peter      
18   LENNARD Peter  Cambridgeshire          
             MILNER Tom
31   PRESLAND Jason  Huntingdonshire           15/8
       PRESLAND Jason    
98             
         PRESLAND Jason  
95            15/13  
       AL-TAYIB Abdilrahm    
34   AL-TAYIB Abdilrahm  Northampton        
           MILNER Tom
63   SEYMOUR Luke  Wrekin Sword         15/8
       BARNES Roger  
66   BARNES Roger  Streatham     15/8  
         MILNER Tom
127            15/0
       MILNER Tom
 MILNER Tom  Haverstock    

 

Document Engarde - 14/10/2012 16:50:07