Bedford Open Epee 2011

Men's Event

Bedford Athletic Stadium, 16th October 2011

 

 

      Overall ranking

 

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   BARBASIEWICZ   Philippe      READING 
 2   SCRIMSHAW   Jason      LTFC 
 3   MOULTON   Gavin      STREATHAM 
 3   ROWE-HAYNES   Maxwell      MALVERN 
 5   WEST   Howard      LTFC 
 6   BRYAN   Wayne      CADS 
 7   NORRIS   Paul      CAMBRIDGESHIRE 
 8   TRAN   Moonley      UCL 
 9   COLETTI   Emmanuel      BEDFORD 
 10   LOWE   Thomas      STREATHAM 
 11   FOLKES-MILLER   Caine      HAVERSTOCK 
 12   TOOLIS   Tom      HAVERSTOCK 
 13   JANET   Jean-Luc      HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 14   WILMOTT   Paul      NORTHAMPTON 
 15   BROADBENT   Dale      MAIDSTONE 
 16   TELFER   Max      WINGERWORTH 
 17   EDMUNDS   Jack      RAVEN 
 18   PARTRIDGE   George      HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 19   PARTRIDGE   Nicholas      NORTHAMPTON 
 20   BUZWELL   Tim      LTFC 
 21   WELSH   Daniel      CARDIFF 
 22   DOMEK   Stephen      HAVERSTOCK 
 23   PINK   Simon      ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 24   NORTHAM   Stephen      BIRMINGHAM 
 25   STUART   Jamie      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 26   PARKER   Julian      LUTON 
 27   PRIME   John      BEDFORD 
 28   TOWL   Christopher      HAVERSTOCK 
 29   STUART   Joshua      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 30   CROFTON   Eddie      HAVERSTOCK 
 31   GALVIN   Matthew      BEDFORD 
 32   BILIC   David      MORLEY BLADES 
 33   CHRISP   Tom      WINGERWORTH 
 34   WALKER   Paul      STREATHAM 
 35   ADAM   Jolyon      ST ALBANS 
 36   WHITE   Simon      WIMBLEDON FC 
 37   BROWN   Andrew      BEDFORD 
 38   STEINER   Adam      SALLE GADASKI 
 39   LOWE   David      STREATHAM 
 40   PEARCE   Timothy      WREKIN SWORD 
 41   HILLIER   David      READING 
 42   BISSELL   Tim      HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 43   JAMES   Peter      SHREWSBURY 
 44   WHITE   David      ST ALBANS 
 45   AL-TAYIB   Abdilrahm      NORTHAMPTON 
 46   PILKINGTON   Jim      WELLINGTON 
 47   WARNER   Mervyn      CADS 
 48   ROZENMAN   Anatoliy      HAVERSTOCK 
 49   HUTCHINGS   Oliver      BEDFORD 
 50   RICHARDSON   Mark      WIMBLEDON FC 
 51   DRAKE   Paul      NORTHAMPTON 
 52   SLATER-HOLROYD   Paddy      NORTHAMPTON 
 53   FRASER   Terry      HAVERSTOCK 
 54   BUCKNOR   Nichol      U/A 
 55   CARLIN   Andrew      QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY 
 56   WARD   Ivan      HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 57   BARDELL   Tony      WATFORD 
 58   HADALIN   Gabor      WELWYN-HATFIELD 
 59   BATHGATE   John      SUSSEX SCORPIONS 
 60   PANTING   Robert      U/A 
 61   BARNES   Roger      STREATHAM 
 62   RICHARDS   Huw      UCL 
 63   LUTMAN   Colin      HIGHAMS PARK 
 64   CUTLER   Ian      DACORUM 
 65   WALKER   Peter      BEDFORD 
 66   DICKER   James      WATFORD 

 

Document Engarde - 16/10/2011 19:28:21