Bedford Open Epee 2011

Men's Event

Bedford Athletic Stadium, 16th October 2011

 

 

      Tableau of 128

 

 SCRIMSHAW Jason  Ltfc
       SCRIMSHAW Jason
128         
         SCRIMSHAW Jason
65   CUTLER Ian  Dacorum       15/4
       CUTLER Ian  
64   WALKER Peter  Bedford     15/7  
           SCRIMSHAW Jason
33   HILLIER David  Reading         11/5
       HILLIER David    
96             
         TOWL Christopher  
97            15/8  
       TOWL Christopher    
32   TOWL Christopher  Haverstock        
             SCRIMSHAW Jason
17   WILMOTT Paul  Northampton           15/6
       WILMOTT Paul      
112               
         WILMOTT Paul    
81            15/9    
       ROZENMAN Anatoliy      
48   ROZENMAN Anatoliy  Haverstock          
           WILMOTT Paul  
49   HUTCHINGS Oliver  Bedford         15/14  
       HUTCHINGS Oliver      
80               
         PINK Simon    
113            15/12    
       PINK Simon      
16   PINK Simon  Royal Tunbridge Wells          
               SCRIMSHAW Jason
 BUZWELL Tim  Ltfc             15/8
       BUZWELL Tim        
120                 
         BUZWELL Tim      
73            15/10      
       WARD Ivan        
56   WARD Ivan  Huntingdonshire            
           TRAN Moonley    
41   TRAN Moonley  Ucl         15/13    
       TRAN Moonley        
88                 
         TRAN Moonley      
105            15/8      
       ADAM Jolyon        
24   ADAM Jolyon  St Albans            
             TRAN Moonley  
25   BROADBENT Dale  Maidstone           15/6  
       BROADBENT Dale        
104                 
         BROADBENT Dale      
89            15/10      
       JAMES Peter        
40   JAMES Peter  Shrewsbury            
           BROADBENT Dale    
57   BARDELL Tony  Watford         15/12    
       BARDELL Tony        
72                 
         PARTRIDGE Nicholas      
121            15/7      
       PARTRIDGE Nicholas        
 PARTRIDGE Nicholas  Northampton            
                 SCRIMSHAW Jason
 LOWE Thomas  Streatham               15/6
       LOWE Thomas          
124                   
         LOWE Thomas        
69            15/9        
       PANTING Robert          
60   PANTING Robert  U/a              
           LOWE Thomas      
37   CROFTON Eddie  Haverstock         15/11      
       CROFTON Eddie          
92                   
         CROFTON Eddie        
101            15/14        
       BROWN Andrew          
28   BROWN Andrew  Bedford              
             MOULTON Gavin    
21   CHRISP Tom  Wingerworth           15/11    
       CHRISP Tom          
108                   
         MOULTON Gavin        
85            14/13        
       MOULTON Gavin          
44   MOULTON Gavin  Streatham              
           MOULTON Gavin      
53   FRASER Terry  Haverstock         15/8      
       FRASER Terry          
76                   
         WELSH Daniel        
117            15/13        
       WELSH Daniel          
12   WELSH Daniel  Cardiff              
               MOULTON Gavin  
13   JANET Jean-Luc  Huntingdonshire             15/14  
       JANET Jean-Luc          
116                   
         JANET Jean-Luc        
77            15/12        
       SLATER-HOLROYD Paddy          
52   SLATER-HOLROYD Paddy  Northampton              
           JANET Jean-Luc      
45   AL-TAYIB Abdilrahm  Northampton         15/13      
       AL-TAYIB Abdilrahm          
84                   
         STUART Jamie        
109            15/11        
       STUART Jamie          
20   STUART Jamie  Redhill & Reigate              
             NORRIS Paul    
29   STEINER Adam  Salle Gadaski           15/12    
       STEINER Adam          
100                   
         NORRIS Paul        
93            15/9        
       NORRIS Paul          
36   NORRIS Paul  Cambridgeshire              
           NORRIS Paul      
61   BARNES Roger  Streatham         15/14      
       BARNES Roger          
68                   
         PARTRIDGE George        
125            15/9        
       PARTRIDGE George          
 PARTRIDGE George  Huntingdonshire              
                   BARBASIEWICZ Philippe
 COLETTI Emmanuel  Bedford                 15/13
       COLETTI Emmanuel          
126                   
         COLETTI Emmanuel        
67            15/6        
       RICHARDS Huw          
62   RICHARDS Huw  Ucl              
           COLETTI Emmanuel      
35   STUART Joshua  Redhill & Reigate         15/9      
       STUART Joshua          
94                   
         STUART Joshua        
99            12/11        
       LOWE David          
30   LOWE David  Streatham              
             BRYAN Wayne    
19   BRYAN Wayne  Cads           15/14    
       BRYAN Wayne          
110                   
         BRYAN Wayne        
83            13/8        
       PILKINGTON Jim          
46   PILKINGTON Jim  Wellington              
           BRYAN Wayne      
51   DRAKE Paul  Northampton         15/10      
       DRAKE Paul          
78                   
         DOMEK Stephen        
115            15/4        
       DOMEK Stephen          
14   DOMEK Stephen  Haverstock              
               ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell  
11   TOOLIS Tom  Haverstock             15/14  
       TOOLIS Tom          
118                   
         TOOLIS Tom        
75            15/6        
       BUCKNOR Nichol          
54   BUCKNOR Nichol  U/a              
           TOOLIS Tom      
43   WHITE David  St Albans         15/10      
       WHITE David          
86                   
         PARKER Julian        
107            15/13        
       PARKER Julian          
22   PARKER Julian  Luton              
             ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell    
27   PRIME John  Bedford           15/6    
       PRIME John          
102                   
         PRIME John        
91            13/9        
       BISSELL Tim          
38   BISSELL Tim  Huntingdonshire              
           ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell      
59   BATHGATE John  Sussex Scorpions         15/8      
       BATHGATE John          
70                   
         ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell        
123            15/6        
       ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell          
 ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell  Malvern              
                 BARBASIEWICZ Philippe
 FOLKES-MILLER Caine  Haverstock               15/11
       FOLKES-MILLER Caine        
122                 
         FOLKES-MILLER Caine      
71            15/7      
       HADALIN Gabor        
58   HADALIN Gabor  Welwyn-Hatfield            
           FOLKES-MILLER Caine    
39   GALVIN Matthew  Bedford         15/12    
       GALVIN Matthew        
90                 
         GALVIN Matthew      
103            15/5      
       WHITE Simon        
26   WHITE Simon  Wimbledon Fc            
             BARBASIEWICZ Philippe  
23   WALKER Paul  Streatham           15/10  
       WALKER Paul        
106                 
         BILIC David      
87            15/11      
       BILIC David        
42   BILIC David  Morley Blades            
           BARBASIEWICZ Philippe    
55   CARLIN Andrew  Queen Mary University         15/10    
       CARLIN Andrew        
74                 
         BARBASIEWICZ Philippe      
119            15/9      
       BARBASIEWICZ Philippe        
10   BARBASIEWICZ Philippe  Reading            
               BARBASIEWICZ Philippe
15   WEST Howard  Ltfc             15/11
       WEST Howard      
114               
         WEST Howard    
79            15/7    
       RICHARDSON Mark      
50   RICHARDSON Mark  Wimbledon Fc          
           WEST Howard  
47   WARNER Mervyn  Cads         15/8  
       WARNER Mervyn      
82               
         NORTHAM Stephen    
111            15/4    
       NORTHAM Stephen      
18   NORTHAM Stephen  Birmingham          
             WEST Howard
31   PEARCE Timothy  Wrekin Sword           15/13
       PEARCE Timothy    
98             
         TELFER Max  
95            15/11  
       TELFER Max    
34   TELFER Max  Wingerworth        
           TELFER Max
63   LUTMAN Colin  Highams Park         15/14
       LUTMAN Colin  
66   DICKER James  Watford     15/13  
         EDMUNDS Jack
127            15/2
       EDMUNDS Jack
 EDMUNDS Jack  Raven    

 

Document Engarde - 16/10/2011 19:27:23