BSC

Bedford Junior Sabre

Men's

22/09/2012

 

 

      Overall ranking

 

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   AIYENURO   Soji      CAMDEN 
 2   SAUNDERS   Brynmor      TRURO 
 3   DEARY   William      TRURO 
 3   WEBB   Jonathan      CAMDEN 
 5   SLANKARD   Kirk      CITY 
 6   VAN HOFFELEN   Camille      IMPERIAL 
 7   BETTLE   William      CADS 
 8   JENNINGS   Patrick      RIVINGTON PARK 
 9   AMSALEM   Rubin      CAMDEN 
 10   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob      CAMDEN 
 11   DOWSE   Niall      MX FENCING 
 11   VEITCH   Robert      RIVINGTON PARK 
 13   HENDRA   Tom      TRURO 
 14   BOWLEY   Stan      RIVINGTON PARK 
 15   LAWRENCE   Chris      IMPERIAL 
 16   MAXWELL   Joshua      TRURO 
 17   SCOTT   Stuart      LAZLO 
 18   HARRIS   Rafe      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 19   COOPER   Sam      SHAKESPEARE SWORDS 
 20   YOUNG   Sebastian      SHAKESPEARE SWORDS 
 21   SIMMONS   John      SHAKESPEARE SWORDS 
 22   WOODBURN   Fraser      TRURO 
 23   HORRIX   Jack      CAMDEN 
 24   BURTON   George      BEDFORD 
 25   BRAVO   Inoki      TRURO 
 26   EDMUNDSON   Jack      SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 27   VAN NIEUWERBURG   Christian      SHAKESPEARE SWORDS 
 28   HOSKING   Will      TRURO 
 29   EDMUNDSON   Sam      SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 30   HOLDSWORTH   George      MX FENCING 
 31   GELLETT   Charles      MX FENCING 
 32   JONES   Matthew      SALLE URSA 
 33   ESTEVES   Nuno      CAMDEN 
 34   MOORE   Will      CAMDEN 
 35   POTTER   James      CAMDEN 
 36   DACEY   Simon      MX FENCING 
 37   HUDSON   Matthew      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 38   POTTER   Nathan      CAMDEN 
 39   BERGNE   Achille      ESCRIME 
 40   ALDOUS-GRANBY   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 41   MINKLEY   Rowan      BATH SWORD 
 42   BOTLEY   Pelham      SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 43   HERROD   Pierse      SHAKESPEARE SWORDS 
 44   AMSALEM   Eden      CAMDEN 
 45   CLOUGHLEY   Connor      WFFC 
 46   REDBURN   Sam      MX FENCING 
 47   SPICER   Jonathan      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 48   WIDE   Daniel      SHAKESPEARE SWORDS 
 49   KWAN   Wai Yu      SHAKESPEARE SWORDS 
 49   LAWRENCE   Grant      BEDFORD 
 51   HOWES   Nicholas      SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 52   MARTINEAU   Alexis      ESCRIME 
 53   JAMES   William      DDRAIGWERN 
 54   MORRESI   Matteo      ESCRIME 
 55   HYDE   Matthew      STRATHALLAN 
 56   LINDLEY   Thomas      RIVINGTON PARK 
 57   WALLIS   Jack      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 58   JENSEN   Adam      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 59   ALLEN   Joshua      CAMDEN 
 60   NELSON   Jordan      SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 61   RUSSEN   Matthew      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 62   FLORENCE   Isaac      DDRAIGWERN 
 63   ROONEY   Samuel      ESCRIME 
 64   LINDSAY   Christian      ESCRIME 
 65   HAWKINS   Philip      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 66   COTTAM   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 67   DUMONT   Ben      GUERNSEY 
 68   HUNTER   Matt      SHAKESPEARE SWORDS 
 69   HALLIWELL   William      SHAKESPEARE SWORDS 
 70   BEAZLEY   James      ABINGDON 
 71   WALLACE   Greg      BEDFORD 
 72   MANSON   Ross      WALLACE FC 
 72   RAY   Daniel      GUERNSEY 
 74   FOTHERBY   James      ABINGDON 
 75   WATSON   Caleb      SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 75   COWELL   Matthew      BRIDGEND 
 77   JONES   Dylan      VALE 

 

Document Engarde - 9/22/2012 5:30:03 PM