BSC

Bedford Junior Sabre

Men's

22/09/2012

 

 

      Tableau of 64

 

 SLANKARD Kirk  City
       SLANKARD Kirk
64         
         SLANKARD Kirk
33   EDMUNDSON Sam  South London Swords       15/9
       EDMUNDSON Sam  
32   HUDSON Matthew  Room One On One     15/11  
           SLANKARD Kirk
17   ESTEVES Nuno  Camden         15/6
       MAXWELL Joshua    
48   MAXWELL Joshua  Truro     15/9    
         MAXWELL Joshua  
49   LAWRENCE Grant  Bedford       15/12  
       COOPER Sam    
16   COOPER Sam  Shakespeare Swords     15/11    
             AIYENURO Soji
 AIYENURO Soji  Camden           15/10
       AIYENURO Soji      
56   LINDLEY Thomas  Rivington Park     15/5      
         AIYENURO Soji    
41   HERROD Pierse  Shakespeare Swords       15/5    
       HORRIX Jack      
24   HORRIX Jack  Camden     15/14      
           AIYENURO Soji  
25   BURTON George  Bedford         15/12  
       BURTON George      
40   BOTLEY Pelham  South London Swords     15/10      
         VEITCH Robert    
57   WALLIS Jack  Room One On One       15/4    
       VEITCH Robert      
 VEITCH Robert  Rivington Park     15/1      
               AIYENURO Soji
 DEARY William  Truro             15/11
       DEARY William        
60   NELSON Jordan  South London Swords     15/5        
         DEARY William      
37   BERGNE Achille  Escrime       15/9      
       VAN NIEUWERBURG Christian        
28   VAN NIEUWERBURG Christian  Shakespeare Swords     15/10        
           DEARY William    
21   SIMMONS John  Shakespeare Swords         15/4    
       SIMMONS John        
44   REDBURN Sam  Mx Fencing     15/9        
         HENDRA Tom      
53   JAMES William  Ddraigwern       15/12      
       HENDRA Tom        
12   HENDRA Tom  Truro     15/11        
             DEARY William  
13   BETTLE William  Cads           15/14  
       BETTLE William        
52   MARTINEAU Alexis  Escrime     15/4        
         BETTLE William      
45   SPICER Jonathan  Room One On One       15/6      
       YOUNG Sebastian        
20   YOUNG Sebastian  Shakespeare Swords     15/5        
           BETTLE William    
29   POTTER James  Camden         15/11    
       GELLETT Charles        
36   GELLETT Charles  Mx Fencing     15/14        
         GANDER-COMPTON Jacob      
61   RUSSEN Matthew  Brentwood School       15/14      
       GANDER-COMPTON Jacob        
 GANDER-COMPTON Jacob  Camden     15/4        
                 AIYENURO Soji
 WEBB Jonathan  Camden               15/6
       WEBB Jonathan        
62   FLORENCE Isaac  Ddraigwern     15/6        
         WEBB Jonathan      
35   POTTER Nathan  Camden       15/12      
       HOSKING Will        
30   HOSKING Will  Truro     15/11        
           WEBB Jonathan    
19   MOORE Will  Camden         15/10    
       JONES Matthew        
46   JONES Matthew  Salle Ursa     15/10        
         BOWLEY Stan      
51   HOWES Nicholas  South London Swords       15/14      
       BOWLEY Stan        
14   BOWLEY Stan  Rivington Park     15/5        
             WEBB Jonathan  
11   SCOTT Stuart  Lazlo           15/10  
       SCOTT Stuart        
54   MORRESI Matteo  Escrime     15/3        
         LAWRENCE Chris      
43   CLOUGHLEY Connor  Wffc       15/10      
       LAWRENCE Chris        
22   LAWRENCE Chris  Imperial     15/7        
           VAN HOFFELEN Camille    
27   EDMUNDSON Jack  South London Swords         15/9    
       EDMUNDSON Jack        
38   ALDOUS-GRANBY James  Room One On One     15/6        
         VAN HOFFELEN Camille      
59   ALLEN Joshua  Camden       15/8      
       VAN HOFFELEN Camille        
 VAN HOFFELEN Camille  Imperial     15/4        
               SAUNDERS Brynmor
 DOWSE Niall  Mx Fencing             15/13
       DOWSE Niall      
58   JENSEN Adam  Brentwood School     15/6      
         DOWSE Niall    
39   MINKLEY Rowan  Bath Sword       15/13    
       BRAVO Inoki      
26   BRAVO Inoki  Truro     15/6      
           SAUNDERS Brynmor  
23   WOODBURN Fraser  Truro         15/12  
       WOODBURN Fraser      
42   AMSALEM Eden  Camden     15/13      
         SAUNDERS Brynmor    
55   HYDE Matthew  Strathallan       15/13    
       SAUNDERS Brynmor      
10   SAUNDERS Brynmor  Truro     15/1      
             SAUNDERS Brynmor
15   HARRIS Rafe  Millfield School           15/7
       HARRIS Rafe    
50   KWAN Wai Yu  Shakespeare Swords     15/10    
         JENNINGS Patrick  
47   WIDE Daniel  Shakespeare Swords       15/7  
       JENNINGS Patrick    
18   JENNINGS Patrick  Rivington Park     15/6    
           JENNINGS Patrick
31   DACEY Simon  Mx Fencing         15/13
       HOLDSWORTH George  
34   HOLDSWORTH George  Mx Fencing     15/6  
         AMSALEM Rubin
63            15/10
       AMSALEM Rubin
 AMSALEM Rubin  Camden    

 

Document Engarde - 9/22/2012 5:28:31 PM