Bedford Junior Sabre 2011

Men's Event

Bedford School

 

 

      Overall ranking

 

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   AIYENURO   Soji      CAMDEN 
 2   AMSALEM   Rubin      CAMDEN 
 3   BOTELER   Harry      TRURO 
 3   DEARY   William      TRURO 
 5   YOUNG   Seb      SHAKESPEARE SWORD 
 6   MILLER   Curtis      CAMDEN 
 7   ROGERSON   Noah      TRURO 
 8   HORRIX   Jack      CAMDEN 
 9   SLANKARD   Kirk      CITY 
 10   POTTER   James      NLSC 
 11   JONES   Matthew      SALLE URSA 
 11   WILLIAMSON   Andrew      EDINBURGH FENCING 
 13   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob      CAMDEN 
 14   WILLIAMS   Gruffydd      MILLFIELD 
 15   LAWRENCE   Chris      BEDFORD 
 16   HERING   Michael      NLSC 
 17   VEITCH   Robert      RIVINGTON PARK 
 18   FOTHERBY   Will      BRISTOL UNIVERSITY 
 19   VAN HOFFELEN   Camille      SCIMITAR 
 20   VONDEE   Morgan      SCIMITAR 
 21   BETTLE   William      CADS 
 22   HOSKING   Will      TRURO 
 23   SIMMONS   John      SHAKESPEARE SWORD 
 24   WILLIAMS   Nick      NLSC 
 25   POTTER   Nathan      NLSC 
 26   WEBB   Jonathan      CAMDEN 
 27   DOWSE   Niall      MX FENCING 
 28   JENNINGS   Patrick      RIVINGTON PARK 
 29   HENDRA   Tom      TRURO 
 30   BURTON   George      BEDFORD 
 31   WOODBURN   Fraser      TRURO 
 32   LINDLEY   Thomas      RIVINGTON PARK 
 33   ESTEVES   Nuno      ABINGDON 
 34   COOPER   Samuel      SHAKESPEARE SWORD 
 35   DIXON   Stuart      BRUNEL UNIVERSITY 
 36   ALDOUS-GRANBY   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 37   ALLEN   Joshua      CAMDEN 
 38   BLAYLOCK   Christopher      CAMDEN 
 39   VAN NIEUWERBURGH   Christian      SHAKESPEARE SWORD 
 40   SCOTT   Stuart      LASZLO 
 41   MOORE   Will      CAMDEN 
 42   BOWEY STRANGE   Tom      LANCASTER UNIVERSITY 
 43   GELLETT   Charlie      MX FENCING 
 43   WIDE   Daniel      WHITE EAGLE 
 45   BRITTON   Gregory      CHILWELL BLADES 
 46   HUDSON   Matthew      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 47   HALLIWELL   William      SHAKESPEARE SWORD 
 48   EDMUNDSON   Jack      MX FENCING 
 49   MAXWELL   Josh      TRURO 
 50   DACEY   Simon      MX FENCING 
 51   HERROD   Pierse      SHAKESPEARE SWORD 
 52   CLOUGHLEY   Connor      WFFC 
 53   LAWRENCE   Grant      BEDFORD 
 54   FIRTH   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 55   SCOTT   Alasdair      LASZLO 
 56   BOTLEY   Pelham      MX FENCING 
 57   HOWES   Nicholas      SOUTH LONDON SABRE 
 58   JAMES   William      DDRAIG WERN 
 59   REDBURN   Sam      MX FENCING 
 60   HARRIS   Rafe      MILLFIELD 
 61   WALLIS   Jack      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 62   SPICER   Jonathan      ELIZABETH COLLEGE 
 63   HUNTER   Matthew      SHAKESPEARE SWORD 
 64   FLORENCE   Isaac      DDRAIG WERN 
 65   WALLACE   Greg      BEDFORD 
 66   SPOOR   Josh      CAMDEN 
 67   KENNAWAY   James      MILLFIELD 

 

Document Engarde - 24/09/2011 18:16:38