Bedford Junior Sabre 2011

Men's Event

Bedford School

 

 

      Tableau of 64

 

 VEITCH Robert  Rivington Park
       VEITCH Robert
64         
         HERING Michael
33   ALDOUS-GRANBY James  Room One On One       15/9
       HERING Michael  
32   HERING Michael  Nlsc     15/14  
           AMSALEM Rubin
17   AMSALEM Rubin  Camden         15/6
       AMSALEM Rubin    
48   EDMUNDSON Jack  Mx Fencing     15/6    
         AMSALEM Rubin  
49   MAXWELL Josh  Truro       15/9  
       SIMMONS John    
16   SIMMONS John  Shakespeare Sword     15/5    
             AMSALEM Rubin
 POTTER James  Nlsc           15/12
       POTTER James      
56               
         POTTER James    
41   LINDLEY Thomas  Rivington Park       15/5    
       LINDLEY Thomas      
24   ESTEVES Nuno  Abingdon     15/13      
           YOUNG Seb  
25   COOPER Samuel  Shakespeare Sword         15/14  
       WOODBURN Fraser      
40   WOODBURN Fraser  Truro     15/13      
         YOUNG Seb    
57            15/8    
       YOUNG Seb      
 YOUNG Seb  Shakespeare Sword          
               AMSALEM Rubin
 VONDEE Morgan  Scimitar             15/12
       VONDEE Morgan        
60                 
         WILLIAMS Gruffydd      
37   SCOTT Stuart  Laszlo       15/13      
       WILLIAMS Gruffydd        
28   WILLIAMS Gruffydd  Millfield     15/10        
           BOTELER Harry    
21   WEBB Jonathan  Camden         15/7    
       WEBB Jonathan        
44   WIDE Daniel  White Eagle     15/10        
         BOTELER Harry      
53   LAWRENCE Grant  Bedford       15/6      
       BOTELER Harry        
12   BOTELER Harry  Truro     15/5        
             BOTELER Harry  
13   HOSKING Will  Truro           15/7  
       HOSKING Will        
52   CLOUGHLEY Connor  Wffc     15/4        
         ROGERSON Noah      
45   BRITTON Gregory  Chilwell Blades       15/12      
       ROGERSON Noah        
20   ROGERSON Noah  Truro     15/9        
           ROGERSON Noah    
29   LAWRENCE Chris  Bedford         15/13    
       LAWRENCE Chris        
36   VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian  Shakespeare Sword     15/9        
         LAWRENCE Chris      
61            15/14      
       VAN HOFFELEN Camille        
 VAN HOFFELEN Camille  Scimitar            
                 AIYENURO Soji
 FOTHERBY Will  Bristol University               15/14
       FOTHERBY Will        
62                 
         HORRIX Jack      
35   BLAYLOCK Christopher  Camden       15/12      
       HORRIX Jack        
30   HORRIX Jack  Camden     15/7        
           HORRIX Jack    
19   POTTER Nathan  Nlsc         15/3    
       POTTER Nathan        
46   HUDSON Matthew  Room One On One     15/14        
         JONES Matthew      
51   HERROD Pierse  Shakespeare Sword       15/12      
       JONES Matthew        
14   JONES Matthew  Salle Ursa     15/1        
             DEARY William  
11   BETTLE William  Cads           15/14  
       BETTLE William        
54   FIRTH James  Room One On One     15/5        
         GANDER-COMPTON Jacob      
43   GELLETT Charlie  Mx Fencing       15/10      
       GANDER-COMPTON Jacob        
22   GANDER-COMPTON Jacob  Camden     15/7        
           DEARY William    
27   DIXON Stuart  Brunel University         15/11    
       BURTON George        
38   BURTON George  Bedford     15/14        
         DEARY William      
59            15/9      
       DEARY William        
 DEARY William  Truro            
               AIYENURO Soji
 SLANKARD Kirk  City             15/10
       SLANKARD Kirk      
58               
         SLANKARD Kirk    
39   MOORE Will  Camden       15/8    
       JENNINGS Patrick      
26   JENNINGS Patrick  Rivington Park     15/9      
           MILLER Curtis  
23   DOWSE Niall  Mx Fencing         15/7  
       DOWSE Niall      
42   BOWEY STRANGE Tom  Lancaster University     15/13      
         MILLER Curtis    
55            15/9    
       MILLER Curtis      
10   MILLER Curtis  Camden          
             AIYENURO Soji
15   WILLIAMSON Andrew  Edinburgh Fencing           15/12
       WILLIAMSON Andrew    
50   DACEY Simon  Mx Fencing     15/7    
         WILLIAMSON Andrew  
47   HALLIWELL William  Shakespeare Sword       15/14  
       WILLIAMS Nick    
18   WILLIAMS Nick  Nlsc     15/11    
           AIYENURO Soji
31   HENDRA Tom  Truro         15/6
       HENDRA Tom  
34   ALLEN Joshua  Camden     15/6  
         AIYENURO Soji
63            15/7
       AIYENURO Soji
 AIYENURO Soji  Camden    

 

Document Engarde - 24/09/2011 18:19:07