Bedford U20 BSC 2013

 

 

      Tableau of 64

 

 EDMUNDSON Jack  South London Swords
       EDMUNDSON Jack
64         
         HALLIWELL Will
33   HALLIWELL Will  Shakespeare Swords       15/13
       HALLIWELL Will  
32   GENTZ Philipp  Edinburgh     15/11  
           WOODBURN Fraser
17   WOODBURN Fraser  Truro         15/5
       WOODBURN Fraser    
48   BOOTE Alexander  Truro     15/9    
         WOODBURN Fraser  
49   DOWSE Kieran  Mx Fencing       15/7  
       WATT Caspian    
16   WATT Caspian  Shakespeare Swords     15/12    
             WOODBURN Fraser
 SAUNDERS Brynmor  Truro           15/14
       SAUNDERS Brynmor      
56   DAVE Kayan  South London Swords     15/7      
         SAUNDERS Brynmor    
41   JACKSON Thomas  Shakespeare Swords       15/9    
       JACKSON Thomas      
24   WALWYN Nathanael  Regent     15/13      
           AMSALEM Rubin  
25   REN Etan  Russell Swords         15/13  
       VEITCH Robert      
40   VEITCH Robert  Rivington Park     15/8      
         AMSALEM Rubin    
57            15/11    
       AMSALEM Rubin      
 AMSALEM Rubin  Camden          
               DEARY William
 POTTER Nathan  Camden             15/13
       POTTER Nathan        
60                 
         POTTER Nathan      
37   FLORENCE Isaac  Ddraig Wern       15/8      
       FLORENCE Isaac        
28   ESTEVES Nuno  Camden     15/13        
           POTTER James    
21   HOWES Nicholas  South London Swords         15/13    
       HOWES Nicholas        
44   HAWKER John  Mx Fencing     15/2        
         POTTER James      
53   HYDE Matthew  Strathallan       15/12      
       POTTER James        
12   POTTER James  Camden     15/3        
             DEARY William  
13   AMSALEM Eden  Camden           15/5  
       AMSALEM Eden        
52   BOTLEY Pelham  South London Swords     15/12        
         AMSALEM Eden      
45   MORRESI Matteo  Escrime Academy       15/10      
       HOSKINGS Will        
20   HOSKINGS Will  Truro     15/4        
           DEARY William    
29   LINDLEY Thomas  Marshalls         15/5    
       LINDLEY Thomas        
36   HILDER Joe  Mx Fencing     15/13        
         DEARY William      
61            15/7      
       DEARY William        
 DEARY William  Truro            
                 DEARY William
 ROGERSON Noah  Truro               15/14
       ROGERSON Noah        
62                 
         ROGERSON Noah      
35   RUSSEN Matthew  Brentwood       15/7      
       LINDSAY Christian        
30   LINDSAY Christian  Camden     15/4        
           ROGERSON Noah    
19   HAMILTON Zachary  Shakespeare Swords         15/8    
       HAMILTON Zachary        
46   TALBOT Henry  Shakespeare Swords     15/4        
         CRAZE Jamie      
51   CRAZE Jamie  Truro       15/8      
       CRAZE Jamie        
14   ROONEY Sam  Escrime Academy     15/11        
             ROGERSON Noah  
11   HARRIS Rafe  Millfield           15/14  
       HARRIS Rafe        
54   ROBINSON Nathaniel  Mx Fencing     15/13        
         SAUNDERS Awen      
43   BOWLEY Stan  Skipton       15/14      
       SAUNDERS Awen        
22   SAUNDERS Awen  Truro     15/11        
           GANDER-COMPTON Jacob    
27   GANDER-COMPTON Jacob  Brentwood         15/8    
       GANDER-COMPTON Jacob        
38   BERNSTEIN Richard  Millfield     15/8        
         GANDER-COMPTON Jacob      
59            15/10      
       DACEY Simon        
 DACEY Simon  Mx Fencing            
               WEBB Jj
 MOORE Will  Camden             15/13
       MOORE Will      
58               
         SCOTT Stuart    
39   SCOTT Stuart  Laszlo       15/14    
       SCOTT Stuart      
26   COOPER Sam  Shakespeare Swords     15/13      
           DOWSE Niall  
23   BURTON George  Bedford         15/9  
       BURTON George      
42   FOTHERBY James  Oxford     15/10      
         DOWSE Niall    
55   HAWKINS Philip  Brentwood       15/12    
       DOWSE Niall      
10   DOWSE Niall  Mx Fencing     15/6      
             WEBB Jj
15   ALDOUS-GRANBY James  Room 101           15/11
       ALDOUS-GRANBY James    
50   HATELEY Lucas  Shakespeare Swords     15/14    
         ALDOUS-GRANBY James  
47   NELSON Jordan  South London Swords       15/11  
       BERGNE Achilles    
18   BERGNE Achilles  Camden     15/8    
           WEBB Jj
31   WILLIAMSON Andrew  Edinburgh         15/8
       MAXWELL Josh  
34   MAXWELL Josh  Truro     15/11  
         WEBB Jj
63            15/8
       WEBB Jj
 WEBB Jj  Camden    

 

Document Engarde - 9/29/2013 4:15:46 PM