Birmingham International Mens' Epee
20th April 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   NAGY   Marton   122761   GBR   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 2   HAY   Chris   54972   GBR   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 3   CAFARO   Jack   109950   GBR   LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 3   TREDGER   Dudley   32251   GBR   CRAWLEY 
 5   BURKHALTER   Mark   38029   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 6   NICHOLS   Harrison   95696   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 7   BOND   Peter   104248   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH UNIVER 
 8   ANDREWS   Tim   100462   IRL   PLYMOUTH 
 9   BEW   Kieran   108151   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 10   EDWARDS   Tom   98606   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 11   TAYLOR   James   92611   GBR   CARDIFF 
 12   LISTON   George   93444   GBR   RAF 
 13   NICHOLLS   Taran   55987   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 14   HARRIS   James   54843   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 15   CAVE-BIGLEY   Richard   120443   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 16   STIGANT   Devlin   111671   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 17   HOFFMAN   Tom   99967   GBR   DINGWALL 
 18   BULLWARD   Alistair   94683   GBR   u/a 1 
 19   WOOLLARD   Jonathan   113590   GBR   WALLACE FENCING 
 20   BRYAN   Wayne   92999   GBR   CADS 
 21   HIBBERD   Andrew   114619   GBR   u/a 3 
 21   MUNN   Stephan   96748   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 23   EDWARDS   Alex   100152   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 24   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   102493   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 25   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   113743   GBR   ABINGDON 
 26   SHARP   Alastair   99378   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 27   KAZIK   Tomas   124243   SVK   SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 28   MCMORRAN   Roland   122071   GBR   MALVERN 
 29   LEAHEY   John   9763   GBR   APOCALYPSE 
 30   CARTY   Greg   51505   GBR   BIRMINGHAM UNI 
 31   MCMILLAN   Alan   93543   GBR   STRATHCLYDE UNI 
 32   STUART   Joshua   97058   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 33   MORRIS   George   106580   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 34   ROCKS   Christopher   93762   GBR   SHETLAND 
 35   PARTRIDGE   George   58421   GBR   HUNTINGDON 
 36   DICKSON   Thomas   110064   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 37   LAKATOS   Lorand   124095   ROM   HAVERSTOCK 
 38   DOMEK   Stephen   30301   GBR   EASTERN 
 39   PRIOR   Cameron   104031   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 40   HARVEY   Thomas William   106401   GBR   TRURO 
 41   FITZPATRICK   Paul   42250   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 42   ROWLAND   Matt   49092   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNI 
 43   AL-TAYIB   Abdul   116228   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 44   SIMPSON   Jamie   95484   IRL   IMPERIAL 
 45   MCFADYEN   Conal   106692   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 46   WEEDON   Max   57926   GBR   ARMY 
 47   FOTHERINGHAM   Neill   51238   GBR   ABERDEEN UNIVERSIT 
 48   MOKSIN   Nashriq   125693   BRU   u/a 5 
 49   SLATER   Philip   110996   GBR   LISBURN GLADIATORS 
 50   HATTON   Neil   52203   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 51   WILLMOTT   Paul   51675   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 52   STEINER   Adam   43519   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 53   ROWE-HAYNES   Maxwell   38814   GBR   MALVERN 
 54   NORTHAM   Stephen   40127   GBR   BIRMINGHAM FC 
 55   BOYLE   Sam   97960   GBR   TSCA 
 56   MURPHY   Nicholas   58035   GBR   NORTHWICH 
 57   MILNE   Darran   95036   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNI 
 58   PHILLIPS   Keith   120715   GBR   SALLE URSA 
 59   MACFADYEN   Duncan   110738   GBR   SALLE ROLL 
 60   WILSON   Thomas   105980   GBR   LIVERPOOL UNI 
 61   O'MALLEY   Scott   12051988001   IRL   SALLE DUBLIN 
 62   MCLEOD   Charles   125351   GBR   TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 63   DE MENIBUS   Audoin   125749   FRA   WARWICK UNI 
 64   SCHUMACHER   Joe   104872   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 65   DE BURGH   Etienne   98739   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 66   KEPPIE   Matt   51177   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 67   MCCOURT   Michael   106191   GBR   STRATHCLYDE UNI 
 68   HIGH   Rory   99761   GBR   ABERDEEN UNIVERSIT 
 69   JOWITT   John   94532   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 70   WARD   Granville   93099   GBR   MARY HAWDEN 
 71   COOPER   Mathew   124110   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 72   WILLIS   Scott   97779   GBR   TRURO 
 73   THOMSON   Campbell   102575   GBR   BRISTOL UNI 
 74   WATKINS   George   109337   GBR   YORK UNI 
 75   SKINGLE   Thomas   50623   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 76   POLLARD   Anton   663   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 77   HEAPS   Chris   115166   GBR   LANCASTER SWORD 
 78   GORDON   Martin   114045   GBR   ELGIN DUALLISTS 
 79   HILLIER   David   50014   GBR   READING 
 80   LOCKYER   James   47520   GBR   SKIPTON 
 81   PEARCE   Tim   55535   GBR   WREKIN SWORD 
 82   SALTER   Duncan   114157   IRL   PEMBROKE 
 82   WORTH   Graham   120248   GBR   SALLE URSA 
 84   RICHARDS   Huw   98164   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 85   TELFER   Max   31692   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 86   SPICER   Tristan   47988   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 87   GERBOC   Jan   124355   SVK   u/a 2 
 88   CHOI   Edward   116991   GBR   WARWICK UNI 
 89   WINTER   Andrew   93679   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 90   DEVENPORT   Timothy   114806   GBR   LEICESTER UNI 
 91   CONOVER   Jeff   116665   GBR   WREXHAM 
 92   TOWNSON   Paul   35725   GBR   CADS 
 93   DICKINSON   Matthew   104747   GBR   LASZLO'S 
 94   STONEMAN   Adrian   109013   GBR   CARDIFF 
 95   SWINBANK   Felix   111150   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 96   HAZLEWOOD   Darryl   42213   GBR   FRISBY FENCERS 
 97   HOWARD   Stuart   98115   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 98   SMITH   Conor   109782   GBR   BEXLEY 
 99   RAMSDEN   Michael   57958   GBR   SALLE URSA 
 100   DAVID   Matthew   100266   GBR   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 101   NORRIS   Andrew   56472   GBR   SOUTHAMPTON 
 102   MARTIN   Oliver   109512   GBR   u/a 4 
 103   HOWARD   Thomas   40620   GBR   BIRMINGHAM FC 
 104   PORTER   Timothy      IRL   SALLE DUFFY 
 105   COOPER   Paul   46179   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 106   MCINTYRE   Lewis   120556   GBR   FOUR OF CLUBS 
 107   DRAKE   Paul   54067   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 108   CAVALLARI   Lorenzo   126758   ITA   WARWICK UNI 
 109   FENTON   Mark   121666   GBR   LANCASTER SWORD 
 110   EDWARDS   Owen   117361   GBR   WREXHAM 
 111   BULLOCK   Ian   30845   GBR   SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 112   BROWN   Andrew   117   GBR   BEDFORD 
 113   MOLINO   Maurizio   98809   GBR   CDA 
 114   STANLEY   John   92527   GBR   DROITWICH SPA 
 115   STIGANT   Liam   106346   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 

 
Document Engarde - 29/04/2014 09:36:14