Birmingham International Mens' Foil
19th April 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   PEGGS   Ben   56216   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 2   CORLETT   Thomas   54485   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 3   LIM   Alex   98799   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 3   LLOYD   Alexander   98426   GBR   ZFW 
 5   ALEXANDER   David   90030   IRL   NOTTS CAVALIERS 
 6   BARWELL   Peter   48430   GBR   ZFW 
 7   FAUSSER   Paul   110760200359   FRA   ROEN 
 7   WATSON   Jack   57089   GBR   AFFONDO 
 9   WOOLLARD   Jonathan   113590   GBR   WALLACE FENCING 
 10   HOLDER   Peter   50785   GBR   u/a 1 
 10   ROBINSON   Daniel   44176   GBR   HEREFORDSHIRE FC 
 12   JOHNSTON   Alastair   101730   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 12   KISS   Daniel   101329   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 14   OSTACCHINI   Glen   49260   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 15   MERLIER   Arthur   110760200559   FRA   ROEN 
 16   VILJOEN   Jacques   101198   RSA   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 17   ALLEN   Thomas   55234   GBR   BOURNMOUTH UNIVERS 
 17   FEASTER   John   93140   GBR   BRISTOL 
 19   EXETER   Tom   48194   GBR   LEEDS UNI 
 20   CHEW   Michael   113572   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 21   COOPER   Charles   39374   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 22   WILD   Chris   109539   GBR   CARDIFF UNIVERSITY 
 23   NAGLE   Conor   T382   IRL   PEMBROKE 
 24   PEYTON   Callum   54409   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF NOTT 
 25   SCHLINDWEIN   Alex   99229   GBR   SALLE STRETTON 
 26   ARBELET   Alexandre   124482   SUI   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 27   SIBERT   Edward   50779   GBR   CARDIFF UNIVERSITY 
 28   BATES   Ben   101817   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 28   BEWSHER   Justin   122250   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 30   STANDEN   David   94439   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 31   RIDSDALE.   Ethan   92271   GBR   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 32   PAGE   James   105571   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 33   MACCHIAROLA   Alessandro   102584   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 34   ROBERTS   Derrick   124979   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSI 
 35   DE SAINTE CROIX   Calum Lewis   93641   GBR   WALLACE FENCING 
 36   BRYANT   Lyle   98837   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 37   WILLIAMS   Steven   59037   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 38   WEDGE   Paul   124194   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 39   FEASTER   Daniel   93141   GBR   BRISTOL 
 40   WOOD-FISHER   James   57822   GBR   GWENT SWORD 
 41   JUNG   Jimmy   103463   GBR   ACADEMY 
 42   STANBRIDGE   Paul   57596   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 43   HEDBERG   Magnus   110998   SWE   EDINBURGH UNI 
 44   MORRIS   Richard   53788   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSI 
 45   SADIQ   Hussain   51100   GBR   ACADEMY 
 45   THEOTOKIS   Clemente   103303   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 47   WEEDON   Max   57926   GBR   ARMY 
 48   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   108527   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 49   TURNER   Martin      GBR   BFC 
 50   FREEMAN-BIRCH   Warren   101273   GBR   SALLE COTTON 
 51   ELLIKER   Dan   95955   GBR   COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 52   DEMAINE   David   50140080093   FRA   LA RAPIERE D'HEROU 
 53   SLATER   Philip   110996   GBR   GROSVENOR 
 54   MITA   Charles   104324   GBR   TRURO 
 55   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas   102771   GBR   DUNES 
 56   ST JOHN   Charlie   54814   GBR   ZFW 
 57   WEEKES   Jonathan   35528   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 58   LEGKOVSKY   Mark   109043   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 59   JONES   Alexander   101015   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 60   MACFADYEN   Duncan   110738   GBR   SALLE ROLL 
 61   GRIFFON   Kilian   50140080103   FRA   LA RAPIERE D'HEROU 
 62   BOLTON   Alexander   108594   GBR   DONCASTER 
 63   ABRAHAMS   Paul   112746   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 64   LAGATTOLLA   Raffaele   113551   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 65   BROUGHTON   Charlie   112105   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 66   BEARDMORE   Alex   57564   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 67   LI   Stephen   116784   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 68   WILLIAMS   Alex   101164   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 69   WALLIS   Henry   94416   GBR   ROOM ONE-ON-ONE 
 70   BURN   Joshua   106467   GBR   COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 71   PERRAS   Jean-Alexandre   123428   GBR   OXFORD FC 
 72   SHARMAN   Conor   53920   GBR   SOAR VALLEY 
 73   NG   Grant   55197   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 74   MCINTYRE   Lewis   120556   GBR   FOUR OF CLUBS 
 75   WILLIAMS   Rob   102179   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 76   PRIESTLEY   Ben   107736   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 77   YUNAS   Hishaam   120080   GBR   KCSWHS FC 
 78   MORT   Nicholas   112812   GBR   SAXON 
 79   LEWIS   Celyn   108063   GBR   CARDIFF 
 80   GREENHALGH   Sam   121584   GBR   LEEDS UNI 
 80   WALTON   Sean   95508   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 82   ABIIDOGUN   Kola   31265   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 82   FRAY   Edmund   103760   GBR   A & C SWORD 
 84   CLEARY   Michael   94476   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 85   MOLLARD   Christopher   102598   GBR   SAXON 
 85   VAN-AARSEN   Geert   122619   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 87   WILLIAMS   Tony   42734   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 88   DE CARTERET   Jamie   54311   GBR   ROOM ONE-ON-ONE 
 89   MEDHURST   Michael   115744   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 90   DEMPSEY   Patrick   30613   GBR   SAXON 
 91   HUTCHINS   Jacob   52958   GBR   LUTON SWORD 
 92   JOY   James   116053   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 93   BACHELARD BAKAL   Alexander   103462   GBR   ACADEMY 
 94   LENNON   Chris   115001   GBR   LIVERPOOL UNI 
 95   MILNE   Kevin   93452   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 96   DI FRANCESCO   Hugo   103001   GBR   ACADEMY 
 97   WILLIAMS   Matthew   118583   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF NOTT 
 98   MARAIS   Neil   113409   GBR   ROOM ONE-ON-ONE 
 99   COULSON   Matthew   118111   GBR   COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 100   MURRAY   Mark   46659   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 101   DAVIES   Jack   107400   GBR   WREXHAM 
 102   IDZIASZCZYK   Peter   107138   GBR   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 103   DOLAN   George   95138   GBR   YBFC 
 103   POWELL   Matthew   48822   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 105   BERNSTEIN   Richard   57549   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 106   MILLET   Michel   110760200428   FRA   ROEN 
 107   GAJADHARSINGH   Gerry   96852   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 107   MCCOURT   Michael   106191   GBR   STRATHCLYDE UNI 
 109   DE MENIBUS   Audoin   125749   FRA   WARWICK UNI 
 109   FEASTER   Robert   94934   GBR   BRISTOL 
 111   HALE   Matthew   54069   GBR   ROOM ONE-ON-ONE 
 112   NEWTON   Tom   110974   GBR   DURHAM UNIVERSITY 
 113   DIGHT   Patrick      IRL   BLADES LIMERICK 
 114   BENKE   Charles   44499   GBR   SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 115   OAKLEY   Mark   31856   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 116   COATES   Ian   46105   GBR   HUNTINGDONSHIRE FC 
 117   SHEPPARD   Freddie   95432   GBR   COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 118   WALCHESTER   Alexander   96966   GBR   NEWCASTLE UNI 
 119   ORCHART   George   92023   GBR   SWANSEA UNI 
 120   BROCHARD   Bruno   110760200306   FRA   ROEN 
 120   DURASINOVIC   Luka   110837   GBR   ACADEMY 
 120   WATSON   Nicolas   104764   GBR   AFFONDO 
 123   XENOS   Konstantinos   121608   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 124   WALCHESTER   John   111866   GBR   NORFOLK FC 
 125   HARDING   James   124953   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH UNIVER 
 125   POWELL   Chris   92149   GBR   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 125   ROSE   Tony   49404   GBR   NORFOLK FC 
 128   VOYEUX   Alfred   119287   GBR   ACADEMY 
 129   COURI   Lutfi   105762   GBR   ACADEMY 
 130   MOLINO   Maurizio   98809   GBR   CDA 
 131   AKEY   Pat   126765   GBR   ACADEMY 
 132   CAVELIER   Victor   110760200527   FRA   ROEN 
 133   DERDERIAN   Karnig   126766   GBR   ACADEMY 

 
Document Engarde - 29/04/2014 09:59:22