Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   BIRCH   Jai      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   BASHIR   Ibrahim      BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 
 3   RAI   Rajan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   RIDSDALE   Ethan      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 5   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alexander      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 6   KISS   Daniel      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 7   LLOYD   Alexander      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 8   MINOTT   Kamal      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 9   BRYANT   Lyle      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 10   RUSSELL   Iain      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 11   JORDAN   Peter      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 12   FEASTER   John      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 13   GUNDLE   Leo      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 14   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 15   WIELEMANS   Timour      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 16   PAGE   James      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 17   BERNSTEIN   Richard      REGENT FENCING CLUB 
 18   KOUDOU   Michael      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 19   PAINE   Hugo      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 20   HEAD   Ian      WHITGIFT 
 21   O'HARA   Oscar      CHICHESTER 
 22   ARCHER   Ciaran      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 23   LOZOVIK   Alan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 24   BIRD   Harry      SALLE BOSTON 
 25   WADDINGTON   Oliver      HYMERS 
 26   BATES   Ben      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 27   DUNNILL   Oliver      BRISTOL GRAMMAR 
 28   BEX   Mckinley      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 29   NICHOLAS   Kameron      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 30   BODELS   Callum      BELFAST FENCING CLUB 
 31   MORLEY   Alexander      RLS FENCING CLUB 
 32   PRIESTLEY   Ben      TEAM MELIA 
 33   ABRAHAMS   Matthew      LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB 
 34   LIMA   Nikolas      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 35   ROYER   Felix      SALLE BOSTON 
 36   DOHERTY   Alexander      SALLE 101 
 37   LEWIS   Maximilian      ST PAULS 
 38   TUSHINGHAM   Samuel      SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 39   BECK   Alexander      CHARTERHOUSE 
 40   PALLIER   Sebastian      CLUB ACTIV 8 
 41   LEWIS   Celyn      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 42   DOHERTY   Nathan      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 43   CROWNE   Joel      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 44   THAMTHULAGE   Janith      U/A 
 45   LISSMANN   Robert      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 46   CLARKE   Blaine      SHERWOOD CADETS 
 47   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas      DUNES 
 48   FEASTER   Robert      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 49   SUDDERICK   Felix      ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB 
 50   CORUM   Miles      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 51   ROLLASON   Frederick       
 52   MAHY   Jacob      SALLE 101 
 53   KELLY   James Clark      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 54   STEWART   Jacob      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 55   WEBB   Robin      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 56   DEERING   Maximilian      ONE TWO SIX 
 57   DEVITT   Ronnie      CYRANO FENCING CLUB 
 58   MANCHET   Pierre      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 59   BURROWS   Sean      LEICESTER FENCING CLUB 
 60   ZINN   Maximilian Jakob      LAMPETER TOWN 
 61   WILLIAMS   Robert      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 62   KIM   Daniel      WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 
 63   FRAY   Edmund      SOAR VALLEY 
 64   SEVIER   Christopher      EPSOM 
 65   THORNE   Benedict      EGHAM FENCING CLUB 
 66   CUSS   David      ST BENEDICTS 
 67   COLLINS   Laurie      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 68   BODELS   Jake      BELFAST FENCING CLUB 
 69   MOGENSEN   Jarl      ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE 
 70   SLAUGHTER   William      ETON 
 71   RABEAU   Alexandre       
 72   TAYLOR   Harrison      SALLE OXON 
 73   BUXTON   Thaddaeus      WINCHESTER COLLEGE F.C 
 73   RIZVI   Thomas      ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE 
 75   HOLT   Billy      CYRANO FENCING CLUB 
 76   TROLLOPE   James      LEICESTER FENCING CLUB 
 77   DE ROHAN WILLNER   Hugo      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 78   NARTALLO-KALUARACHCHI   Ramon Dineth      EPSOM 

 
Document Engarde - 30/09/2012 16:41:47