Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Brooke, Alec KNIGH    GBR 
2 Farnsworth, Muhammed DREAM    GBR 
3T Salter, Felix LONDO    GBR 
3T Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah LONDO    GBR 
5 Kamstra, Leo COBHA    GBR 
6 Kew, Liam R&REC    GBR 
7 Farnsworth, Ibraheem DREAM    GBR 
DNF Mardin, Altan KNIGH    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Mardin, Altan KNIGH    GBR 
2 Brooke, Alec KNIGH    GBR 
3 Farnsworth, Ibraheem DREAM    GBR 
4 Kamstra, Leo COBHA    GBR 
5 Salter, Felix LONDO    GBR 
6 Farnsworth, Muhammed DREAM    GBR 
7 Kew, Liam R&REC    GBR 
8 Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah LONDO    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Brooke, Alec
KNIGH / GBR
1 V5 V4 V3 D1 V5 D2 4 0.67 20 14 +6
Farnsworth, Ibraheem
DREAM / GBR
2 D2 D2 V4 D4 D2 D2 1 0.17 16 27 -11
Farnsworth, Muhammed
DREAM / GBR
3 D3 V5 V3 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
Salter, Felix
LONDO / GBR
4 D0 D2 D0 V2 V2 V2 3 0.50 8 12 -4
Kamstra, Leo
COBHA / GBR
5 V2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 4 0.67 20 20 0
Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah
LONDO / GBR
6 D2 V5 D2 D0 D4 V5 2 0.33 18 21 -3
Kew, Liam
R&REC / GBR
7 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 D2 3 0.50 22 18 +4



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Farnsworth, Muhammed DREAM    GBR  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
2 Brooke, Alec KNIGH    GBR  0.67  20  14  +6  Advanced
3 Kamstra, Leo COBHA    GBR  0.67  20  20  Advanced
4 Kew, Liam R&REC    GBR  0.50  22  18  +4  Advanced
5 Salter, Felix LONDO    GBR  0.50  12  -4  Advanced
6 Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah LONDO    GBR  0.33  18  21  -3  Advanced
7 Farnsworth, Ibraheem DREAM    GBR  0.17  16  27  -11  Advanced
DNF Mardin, Altan KNIGH    GBR            Eliminated

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Farnsworth, Muhammed 
DREAM / GBR  (1) Farnsworth, Muhammed 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) Farnsworth, Muhammed 
(5) Salter, Felix    10 - 6 
LONDO / GBR  (5) Salter, Felix   
(4) Kew, Liam  10 - 4   
R&REC / GBR    (2) Brooke, Alec 
(3) Kamstra, Leo    10 - 2 
COBHA / GBR  (6) Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah     
(6) Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah  10 - 9     
LONDO / GBR    (2) Brooke, Alec   
(7) Farnsworth, Ibraheem    10 - 4   
DREAM / GBR  (2) Brooke, Alec   
(2) Brooke, Alec  10 - 4   
KNIGH / GBR