Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 FIHOSY, AYESHA SALLB     
2 FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA NEWHS     
3T MOSS, AMBER A&C     
3T KURTIS, EMMA HYME     
5 TAYLOR, LUCY GROS     
6 DMOCHOWSKA, ISABELLA FIGHF     
7 WEBB, GEORGIA LASZ     
8 BABAEVA, SEVILLE ESCRA     
9 BEARDMORE, KATE FIGHF     
10 BEATTIE, KEZIAH BELF/G     
11 HOME, AMY SALLK     
12 HUGHES, PHOEBE LIVIA LASZ     
13 SUDDERICK, ZOE EDINFC     
14 WHITFIELD, MADELEINE LASZ     
15 GRANVILLE, RHIANNON BATHS     
16 NEWTON-HUGHES, PHOEBE MARS     
17 CLARKE, JADE EXETCFC     
18 DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH SALLO     
19 FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE CLUBEW     
20 COPE, AIMEE SALLK     
21 CAMPBELL, ALICE NEWHS     
22 MORRISON, AILSA EDINFC    GBR 
23 HARRISON, ELLA REDMS     
24 DA SILVA, FERNANDA SAXOFC     
25 FIELDING, CHLOE WESTFFC     
26 PATEL, SERENA ALDEFC     
27 DAVIES, LILY REDMS     
28 STEELE, EDEN WESTFFC     
29 HARDIE, HELOISE FIGHF     
30 KUCHARSKA, ELA ALDEFC     
31 HILL, HEULWEN MILL     
32 BROWN, MADELEINE LASZ     
33 MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI SALLH     
34 REGNART BUTLER, ELEANOR WREX     
35 SHAW, RACHEL NEWHS     
36 MAGINN, EMILY SULL/     
37 O DONNELL, NIAMH WESTFFC     
38 DELL' AQUILA, LORENZA COBHFC     
39 BLACK, MIRREN COBHFC     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 FIHOSY, AYESHA SALLB     
2 FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA NEWHS     
3 BEARDMORE, KATE FIGHF     
4 DMOCHOWSKA, ISABELLA FIGHF     
5 CLARKE, JADE EXETCFC     
6 SHAW, RACHEL 9 / 3  NEWHS     
7 DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH 11 / 10  SALLO     
8 KURTIS, EMMA 12  HYME     
9 GRANVILLE, RHIANNON 13  BATHS     
10 CAMPBELL, ALICE 15 / 2  NEWHS     
11 MOSS, AMBER 16  A&C     
12 SUDDERICK, ZOE 18  EDINFC     
13 TAYLOR, LUCY 20  GROS     
14 HOME, AMY 21 / 12  SALLK     
15 O DONNELL, NIAMH 22  WESTFFC     
16 COPE, AIMEE 23  SALLK     
17 NEWTON-HUGHES, PHOEBE 24 / 18  MARS     
18 BEATTIE, KEZIAH 25  BELF/G     
19 WHITFIELD, MADELEINE 26  LASZ     
20 FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE 29 / 7  CLUBEW     
21 BROWN, MADELEINE 30 / 19  LASZ     
22 HUGHES, PHOEBE LIVIA 31 / 8  LASZ     
23 BLACK, MIRREN 32 / 15  COBHFC     
24 MORRISON, AILSA 35  EDINFC    GBR 
25 WEBB, GEORGIA 36  LASZ     
26 REGNART BUTLER, ELEANOR 40 / 26  WREX     
27 MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI 42 / 14  SALLH     
28 BABAEVA, SEVILLE 46 / 6  ESCRA     
29 STEELE, EDEN 49 / 25  WESTFFC     
30 MAGINN, EMILY 49 / 35  SULL/     
31 FIELDING, CHLOE 49 / 36  WESTFFC     
32 HILL, HEULWEN 49  MILL     
33 DA SILVA, FERNANDA 49  SAXOFC     
34 HARDIE, HELOISE FIGHF     
35 PATEL, SERENA 13  ALDEFC     
36 DELL' AQUILA, LORENZA 37  COBHFC     
37 KUCHARSKA, ELA 41  ALDEFC     
38 DAVIES, LILY 41  REDMS     
39 HARRISON, ELLA   REDMS     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
REGNART BUTLER, ELEANOR
WREX
1 D0 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 0.33 18 27 -9
TAYLOR, LUCY
GROS
2 V5 V5 V3 D0 V5 V5 5 0.83 23 15 +8
FIHOSY, AYESHA
SALLB
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
DELL' AQUILA, LORENZA
COBHFC
4 D4 D2 D1 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 14 28 -14
WEBB, GEORGIA
LASZ
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 23 17 +6
SUDDERICK, ZOE
EDINFC
6 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7
KUCHARSKA, ELA
ALDEFC
7 D3 D1 D2 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 14 27 -13

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MOSS, AMBER
A&C
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
HARDIE, HELOISE
FIGHF
2 D4 D3 D2 V5 D4 D0 1 0.17 18 25 -7
FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA
NEWHS
3 D2 V4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
HOME, AMY
SALLK
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 10 +17
BLACK, MIRREN
COBHFC
5 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 9 30 -21
DAVIES, LILY
REDMS
6 D0 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 16 26 -10
MORRISON, AILSA
EDINFC / GBR
7 D3 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 21 -1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
O DONNELL, NIAMH
WESTFFC
1 D0 D4 V5 D3 D4 D0 1 0.17 16 27 -11
HUGHES, PHOEBE LIVIA
LASZ
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
BEARDMORE, KATE
FIGHF
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI
SALLH
4 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 0.33 20 26 -6
PATEL, SERENA
ALDEFC
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D2 D2 2 0.33 20 26 -6
HARRISON, ELLA
REDMS
6 V5 D1 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
CAMPBELL, ALICE
NEWHS
7 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 24 21 +3

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
COPE, AIMEE
SALLK
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 16 17 -1
BROWN, MADELEINE
LASZ
2 D4 D2 D0 D2 D1 0 0.00 9 25 -16
BABAEVA, SEVILLE
ESCRA
3 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 16 +7
GRANVILLE, RHIANNON
BATHS
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 18 16 +2
DA SILVA, FERNANDA
SAXOFC
5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 0.40 16 21 -5
DMOCHOWSKA, ISABELLA
FIGHF
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
CLARKE, JADE
EXETCFC
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 15 +8
NEWTON-HUGHES, PHOEBE
MARS
2 D4 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 16 21 -5
KURTIS, EMMA
HYME
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
STEELE, EDEN
WESTFFC
4 D3 D4 D3 V5 D2 1 0.20 17 23 -6
HILL, HEULWEN
MILL
5 D0 D2 D1 D3 D3 0 0.00 9 24 -15
FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE
CLUBEW
6 D3 V5 D2 V5 V4 3 0.60 19 16 +3

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MAGINN, EMILY
SULL/
1 V2 D3 D3 D1 D1 1 0.20 10 21 -11
WHITFIELD, MADELEINE
LASZ
2 D1 V5 V2 V5 D3 3 0.60 16 9 +7
FIELDING, CHLOE
WESTFFC
3 V5 D1 D0 V5 D0 2 0.40 11 22 -11
DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH
SALLO
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 20 13 +7
SHAW, RACHEL
NEWHS
5 V5 D1 D4 D3 D3 1 0.20 16 21 -5
BEATTIE, KEZIAH
BELF/G
6 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 11 +13



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 MOSS, AMBER 16  A&C      1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
2 KURTIS, EMMA 12  HYME      1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
3 BEARDMORE, KATE FIGHF      1.00  30  16  +14  Advanced
4 BEATTIE, KEZIAH 25  BELF/G      1.00  24  11  +13  Advanced
5 HOME, AMY 21 / 12  SALLK      0.83  27  10  +17  Advanced
6 FIHOSY, AYESHA SALLB      0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
7 TAYLOR, LUCY 20  GROS      0.83  23  15  +8  Advanced
8 DMOCHOWSKA, ISABELLA FIGHF      0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
9 CLARKE, JADE EXETCFC      0.80  23  15  +8  Advanced
10 HUGHES, PHOEBE LIVIA 31 / 8  LASZ      0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
11 SUDDERICK, ZOE 18  EDINFC      0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
12 WEBB, GEORGIA 36  LASZ      0.67  23  17  +6  Advanced
13 FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA NEWHS      0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
14 BABAEVA, SEVILLE 46 / 6  ESCRA      0.60  23  16  +7  Advanced
15 DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH 11 / 10  SALLO      0.60  20  13  +7  Advanced
16 WHITFIELD, MADELEINE 26  LASZ      0.60  16  +7  Advanced
17 FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE 29 / 7  CLUBEW      0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
18 GRANVILLE, RHIANNON 13  BATHS      0.60  18  16  +2  Advanced
19 COPE, AIMEE 23  SALLK      0.60  16  17  -1  Advanced
20 CAMPBELL, ALICE 15 / 2  NEWHS      0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
21 MORRISON, AILSA 35  EDINFC    GBR  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
22 HARRISON, ELLA   REDMS      0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
23T DA SILVA, FERNANDA 49  SAXOFC      0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
23T NEWTON-HUGHES, PHOEBE 24 / 18  MARS      0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
25 FIELDING, CHLOE 49 / 36  WESTFFC      0.40  11  22  -11  Advanced
26T PATEL, SERENA 13  ALDEFC      0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
26T MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI 42 / 14  SALLH      0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
28 REGNART BUTLER, ELEANOR 40 / 26  WREX      0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
29 DAVIES, LILY 41  REDMS      0.33  16  26  -10  Advanced
30 SHAW, RACHEL 9 / 3  NEWHS      0.20  16  21  -5  Advanced
31 STEELE, EDEN 49 / 25  WESTFFC      0.20  17  23  -6  Advanced
32 MAGINN, EMILY 49 / 35  SULL/      0.20  10  21  -11  Advanced
33 HARDIE, HELOISE FIGHF      0.17  18  25  -7  Advanced
34 O DONNELL, NIAMH 22  WESTFFC      0.17  16  27  -11  Advanced
35 KUCHARSKA, ELA 41  ALDEFC      0.17  14  27  -13  Advanced
36 DELL' AQUILA, LORENZA 37  COBHFC      0.00  14  28  -14  Advanced
37 HILL, HEULWEN 49  MILL      0.00  24  -15  Advanced
38 BROWN, MADELEINE 30 / 19  LASZ      0.00  25  -16  Advanced
39 BLACK, MIRREN 32 / 15  COBHFC      0.00  30  -21  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) MOSS, AMBER 
A&C  (1) MOSS, AMBER 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) MOSS, AMBER 
(33) HARDIE, HELOISE    15 - 7 
FIGHF  (33) HARDIE, HELOISE   
(32) MAGINN, EMILY  15 - 8   
SULL/    (1) MOSS, AMBER 
(17) FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE    15 - 8 
CLUBEW  (17) FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE     
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) WHITFIELD, MADELEINE   
(49) -BYE-    14 - 3   
  (16) WHITFIELD, MADELEINE   
(16) WHITFIELD, MADELEINE     
LASZ    (1) MOSS, AMBER 
(9) CLARKE, JADE    15 - 12 
EXETCFC  (9) CLARKE, JADE     
(56) -BYE-       
    (23T) NEWTON-HUGHES, PHOEBE     
(41) -BYE-    15 - 13     
  (23T) NEWTON-HUGHES, PHOEBE       
(23T) NEWTON-HUGHES, PHOEBE         
MARS    (8) DMOCHOWSKA, ISABELLA   
(25) FIELDING, CHLOE    14 - 11   
WESTFFC  (25) FIELDING, CHLOE     
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) DMOCHOWSKA, ISABELLA   
(57) -BYE-    15 - 1   
  (8) DMOCHOWSKA, ISABELLA   
(8) DMOCHOWSKA, ISABELLA     
FIGHF    (13) FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA 
(5) HOME, AMY    15 - 12 
SALLK  (5) HOME, AMY     
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) HOME, AMY     
(37) HILL, HEULWEN    15 - 6     
MILL  (37) HILL, HEULWEN       
(28) REGNART BUTLER, ELEANOR  15 - 6       
WREX    (12) WEBB, GEORGIA     
(21) MORRISON, AILSA    15 - 12     
EDINFC / GBR  (21) MORRISON, AILSA         
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) WEBB, GEORGIA       
(53) -BYE-    15 - 10       
  (12) WEBB, GEORGIA       
(12) WEBB, GEORGIA         
LASZ    (13) FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA   
(13) FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA    15 - 12   
NEWHS  (13) FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA     
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA     
(45) -BYE-    15 - 14     
  (20) CAMPBELL, ALICE       
(20) CAMPBELL, ALICE         
NEWHS    (13) FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA   
(29) DAVIES, LILY    15 - 1   
REDMS  (29) DAVIES, LILY     
(36) DELL' AQUILA, LORENZA  15 - 8     
COBHFC    (4) BEATTIE, KEZIAH   
(61) -BYE-    15 - 4   
  (4) BEATTIE, KEZIAH   
(4) BEATTIE, KEZIAH     
BELF/G    (6) FIHOSY, AYESHA 
(3) BEARDMORE, KATE    15 - 9 
FIGHF  (3) BEARDMORE, KATE     
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) BEARDMORE, KATE     
(35) KUCHARSKA, ELA    15 - 3     
ALDEFC  (35) KUCHARSKA, ELA       
(30) SHAW, RACHEL  Opponent withdrew       
NEWHS    (14) BABAEVA, SEVILLE     
(19) COPE, AIMEE    15 - 6     
SALLK  (19) COPE, AIMEE         
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) BABAEVA, SEVILLE       
(51) -BYE-    15 - 12       
  (14) BABAEVA, SEVILLE       
(14) BABAEVA, SEVILLE         
ESCRA    (6) FIHOSY, AYESHA     
(11) SUDDERICK, ZOE    15 - 8     
EDINFC  (11) SUDDERICK, ZOE         
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) SUDDERICK, ZOE         
(43) -BYE-    15 - 9         
  (22) HARRISON, ELLA           
(22) HARRISON, ELLA             
REDMS    (6) FIHOSY, AYESHA       
(26T) MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI    15 - 13       
SALLH  (38) BROWN, MADELEINE         
(38) BROWN, MADELEINE  15 - 10         
LASZ    (6) FIHOSY, AYESHA       
(59) -BYE-    15 - 4       
  (6) FIHOSY, AYESHA       
(6) FIHOSY, AYESHA         
SALLB    (6) FIHOSY, AYESHA   
(7) TAYLOR, LUCY    15 - 7   
GROS  (7) TAYLOR, LUCY     
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) TAYLOR, LUCY     
(39) BLACK, MIRREN    15 - 6     
COBHFC  (26T) PATEL, SERENA       
(26T) PATEL, SERENA  15 - 14       
ALDEFC    (7) TAYLOR, LUCY     
(23T) DA SILVA, FERNANDA    15 - 12     
SAXOFC  (23T) DA SILVA, FERNANDA         
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) HUGHES, PHOEBE LIVIA       
(55) -BYE-    15 - 9       
  (10) HUGHES, PHOEBE LIVIA       
(10) HUGHES, PHOEBE LIVIA         
LASZ    (2) KURTIS, EMMA   
(15) DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH    15 - 14   
SALLO  (15) DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH     
(50) -BYE-       
    (18) GRANVILLE, RHIANNON     
(47) -BYE-    15 - 12     
  (18) GRANVILLE, RHIANNON       
(18) GRANVILLE, RHIANNON         
BATHS    (2) KURTIS, EMMA   
(31) STEELE, EDEN    15 - 13   
WESTFFC  (31) STEELE, EDEN     
(34) O DONNELL, NIAMH  15 - 7     
WESTFFC    (2) KURTIS, EMMA   
(63) -BYE-    15 - 4   
  (2) KURTIS, EMMA   
(2) KURTIS, EMMA     
HYME