Men's Epee
BOFT
Saturday, September 21st, 2013
Bristol City Academy

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification 
 1   CURRAN JONES   Tomas   BRIXTON   Senior 
 2   SZWALBE   Rafal   WARSAW   Senior 
 3   PECK   Harry   BRIXTON   Senior 
 3   PERRY   Nick   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 5   FREWIN   James   REDHILL EC   Senior 
 6   HENDERSON   Matt   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 7   HARRIS   James   TEAM MELIA   Senior 
 8   RETTER   Jason   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 9   ALLEN   Greg   HAVERSTOCK   Veteran 
 10   THOMAS   Gareth   TIGER SW   Senior 
 11   TREDGER   Dudley   CRAWLEY   Senior 
 12   HOWSER   Chris   OPS   Veteran 
 13   EDWARDS   Tom   REDHILL EC   Senior 
 14   HOFFMANN   Tom   DINGWALL   Senior 
 15   PAOLASINI   Lorenzo   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 16   THOMSON   Campbell   BRISTOL UNI   Senior 
 17   BURKHALTER   Marc   OXFORD UNI   Senior 
 18   MALLETT   Neal   OXFORD UNI   Veteran 
 19   TAYLOR   James   CARDIFF   Senior 
 20   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul   BRIXTON   Senior 
 21   TAYLOR   Christopher   HERDWICK   Senior 
 22   PEPLOW   Laurence   GUILDFORD   Senior 
 23   STANBURY   Jonathan   GLASTONBURY   Veteran 
 24   LEMEE   Nils   GLASGOWCU   Senior 
 25   SIMPSON   Jamie   IMPERIAL   Senior 
 26   RANCE   Mark   NEW ZEALAND   Veteran 
 27   RIDLEY   Sam   TEAM NEWCSL   Senior 
 28   LISTON   George   RAF   Veteran 
 29   DALIBARD   Valentin   CAMBRIDGE U   Senior 
 29   HAY   Chris   WELLINGTON   Senior 
 31   AVIS   Anthony   GUILDFORD   Senior 
 32   HIBBERD   Andrew   READING UNI   Senior 
 33   TANNOCK   Neill   MALVERN   Senior 
 34   GREALEY   William   SURREYSW   Senior 
 35   JOHNSTON   Calum   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 36   FIRTH   Jamie   MALVERN   Senior 
 37   SHEVELEW   David   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 38   MACDONALD   Leslie   BATH SW   Veteran 
 38   MUNN   Stephan   HAVERSTOCK   Veteran 
 40   NICHOLS   Harrison   REDHILL EC   Senior 
 41   NICHOLLS   Taran   REDHILL EC   Senior 
 42   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   LTFC   Veteran 
 43   DOMEK   Stephen   UNATTACHED   Veteran 
 44   SINCLAIR   Aml   BRIXTON   Cadet 
 45   BLENCH   Toby   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 46   STROUD   Edward   DURHAM UNI   Senior 
 47   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   ABINGDON   Cadet 
 48   HALL   Richard   URSA   Senior 
 49   TOOLIS   Thomas   MPAGB   Senior 
 50   BOND   Peter   ABERYSTWYTH   Senior 
 51   ORGE   Alp   LTFC   Senior 
 52   SALTER   Duncan   PEMBROKE   Veteran 
 53   SMITH   Hugo   KINGS CANT   Senior 
 54   MILLER   Daniel   BATH SW   Senior 
 55   POLLARD   Anton   HAVERSTOCK   Veteran 
 56   CHEW   Michael   HIGHAMS   Senior 
 57   COOK   Keith   HOLYROOD   Senior 
 58   BRADLEY   Samuel   MILLFIELD   Senior 
 59   CORCORAN   Geoffrey   DUBLIN S   Senior 
 60   ROWLAND   Matt   CAMBRIDGE U   Senior 
 61   BOLTON   Matt   FRISBY   Senior 
 62   STEVENS   Joshua   GLASTONBURY   Cadet 
 63   FARAGGI   Omri   ABINGDON   Senior 
 64   TOWNSON   Paul   CADS   Senior 
 65   BEAUMONT   Nicholas   DUROVERNUM   Senior 
 66   LEAHEY   John   APOCALYPSE   Veteran 
 67   MAYNARD   Calum   EGHAM   Senior 
 68   DICKINSON   Matthew   LASZLO   Cadet 
 69   HARVEY   Thomas   TRURO   Senior 
 70   ROWE-HAYNES   Maxwell   MALVERN   Senior 
 71   MORRIS   George   UNATTACHED   Cadet 
 72   FLATT   Robert   WELLINGTON   Veteran 
 73   BOYLE   Sam   TSCA   Senior 
 74   WORMAN   Craig   MILLFIELD   Senior 
 75   DAVIDSON   Craig   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 76   BARNES   Jahmal   BRIXTON   Senior 
 77   HAWKSWORTH   George   CARDIFF   Senior 
 78   MORTON   Sebastian   GUILDFORD   Senior 
 79   POCOCK   Matt   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 80   ROCKS   Christopher   SHETLAND   Senior 
 81   DICKSON   Thomas   TEAM NEWCSL   Cadet 
 81   MAY   Joseph   TEAM NEWCSL   Cadet 
 81   MILNE   Darran   ST ANDREWS   Senior 
 84   WEST   Howard   LTFC   Veteran 
 85   UPCRAFT   Alexander   PARIS GRP   Senior 
 86   WOOLLARD   Jonathan   HERIOT WATT   Senior 
 87   GRAY   Ewan   STOCKPORT   Senior 
 88   OSBALDESTON   William   UNATTACHED   Veteran 
 89   BURGUM   Timothy   ABERYSTWYTH   Senior 
 90   DAVENPORT   Robin   SCARAMOUCHE   Veteran 
 91   MURPHY   Nicholas   NORTHWICH   Senior 
 92   MCGLADE   Daniel   BRIXTON   Senior 
 93   CARPENTER   George   WESSEX BL   Senior 
 94   COOPER   Matthew   WINGERWORTH   Cadet 
 95   STIGANT   Devlin   CHICHESTER   Cadet 
 96   LEMEE   Audrenn   ESPADON   Senior 
 97   STEPHEN-SMITH   Fraser   OPS   Senior 
 98   RICHARDS   Huw   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 99   JACOB   Michael   BIRMINGHAM   Senior 
 100   SWAN   Alex   ACTIV8   Senior 
 101   CHALMERS   John   BATH SW   Veteran 
 102   HORNBY   Edgar   MALVERN   Senior 
 103   MING   Daniel   TEAM NEWCSL   Senior 
 104   DAVID   Matthew   GUERNSEY   Senior 
 104   LAUCHLAN   Mark   WALLACE   Senior 
 106   EDWARDS   Alex   REDHILL EC   Senior 
 107   JOWITT   John   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 108   LOCKYER   James   SKIPTON   Senior 
 109   HUGHES   Andrew   ELTHAM   Cadet 
 110   SKINGLE   Thomas   YORK UNI   Senior 
 111   PHELPS   Robert   GLOUCESTER   Veteran 
 112   BLUCK   Martin   ASHTON   Cadet 
 113   MCMENEMY   Scott   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 113   PUISA   Mihails   ESPADAUGAVA   Senior 
 115   HYDES   David   ALDERSHOT   Veteran 
 116   O'MALLEY   Scott   DUBLIN S   Senior 
 117   STIGANT   Liam   CHICHESTER   Senior 
 118   BARKER   Christopher   STOCKPORT   Senior 
 118   TIDMARSH   Ned   BRIXTON   Senior 
 120   RENHARD   James   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 121   WILLIS   Scott   TRURO   Senior 
 122   BLUCK   David   ASHTON   Veteran 
 122   MYERS   Joshua   OPS   Senior 
 124   BATE   James   BARNSTAPLE   Senior 
 125   BARNETT   Keith   TRURO   Veteran 
 126   MILLER   Nathan   TRURO   Senior 
 127   STURGEON   William   MALVERN   Senior 
 128   DE BURGH   Etienne   GADASKI   Veteran 
 129   DICKINSON   Aiden   NORTHUMBRIA   Senior 
 130   REILLY   Ahron   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 131   KEPPIE   Matt   STOCKPORT   Senior 
 132   DOBIE   Nick   SWINDON   Cadet 
 133   WILLIAMS   Rowan   DURHAM UNI   Senior 
 134   JENKIN   Calliste   NORFOLK FC   Senior 
 135   VAN AARSEN   Geert   PAUL   Veteran 
 136   STONEMAN   Adrian   CARDIFF   Senior 
 137   HILLICK   Conor   PENT IRELAND   Senior 
 138   BRADLEY   David   WINCHESTER   Veteran 
 138   LYNCH COMANDÉ   Gianandrea   PEMBROKE   Senior 
 140   ATTWELL   Demian   BRISTOL FC   Senior 
 141   BLACKMORE   Noah   RGSHW-DIL   Senior 
 142   COTUGNO   Giuseppe   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 143   LUXTON   Kevin   BARNSTAPLE   Senior 
 144   BRITTON   Benjamin   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 145   MOLINO   Maurizio   CDA   Veteran 
 146   SWINBANK   Felix   WINGERWORTH   Cadet 
 146   ROWLAND   Ian   STOURPORT   Veteran 
 148   BLACKWELL   Liam   GLOUCESTER   Senior 
 149   FARAGGI   Tomer   OXFORD UNI   Senior 
 150   WALTON   Martin   NORFOLK FC   Senior 
 151   GREENHALGH   Sam   HADAIN   Senior 

 
Document Engarde - 22/09/2013 07:51:53