Men's Foil
BOFT
Sunday, September 22nd, 2013
Bristol City Academy

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification 
 1   REYNOLDS   Tyler   VIRTUAL   Cadet 
 2   PEGGS   Ben   PAUL   Senior 
 3   FITTON   Matthew   KISS   Senior 
 3   LIM   Alex   BOSTON   Senior 
 5   HENDRIE   George   CHICHESTER   Senior 
 6   COOK   Keith   HOLYROOD   Senior 
 7   OSTACCHINI   Glen   BOSTON   Senior 
 8   WATSON   Jack   AFFONDO   Senior 
 9   BIRCH   Jai   NEWHAM   Senior 
 10   RAI   Rajan   NEWHAM   Senior 
 11   BRYANT   Lyle   SUSSEX HS   Senior 
 12   LLOYD   Alexander   ZFW   Senior 
 13   MINOTT   Kamal   NEWHAM   Cadet 
 14   CORLETT   Thomas   KISS   Senior 
 15   WILLIAMS   Steven   BOSTON   Senior 
 16   BRODIE   Scott   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 17   NAGLE   Conor   PEMBROKE   Senior 
 18   ALEXANDER   David   NOTTS CAV   Senior 
 18   ROBINSON   Daniel   HEREFORDSHIRE   Senior 
 20   ABIDOGUN   Kola   BOSTON   Veteran 
 21   SHILLINGFORD   Warren   LAWRENCE   Senior 
 22   BROUGHAM   Sam   LOUTH FC   Senior 
 23   WOOLLARD   Jonathan   HERIOT WATT   Senior 
 24   MACCHIAROLA   Alessandro   BOSTON   Senior 
 25   LEE   Toby   SUSSEX HS   Senior 
 26   DONOVAN   Alex   FIGHTINGFIT   Senior 
 27   RIDSDALE   Ethan   RUSSELL SW   Senior 
 28   COOPER   Charles   BOSTON   Veteran 
 29   BROSNAN   James   PAUL   Senior 
 30   HEAD   Ian   WHITGIFT   Senior 
 31   SADIQ   Hussain   ACADEMY   Senior 
 32   WOOLLARD   Max   PAUL   Senior 
 33   ST.JOHN   Charlie   ZFW   Senior 
 34   SCHLINDWEIN   Alex   SALLE STRETTON   Senior 
 35   JOHNSTON   Alastair   HOLYROOD   Senior 
 36   DE SAINTE CROIX   Calum   WALLACE   Senior 
 37   STANDEN   David   SAXON   Senior 
 38   ROBINSON   Alex   HEREFORDSHIRE   Senior 
 39   WHITWELL   Harry   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 40   HIGGS   Michael   ROOM 1O1   Senior 
 41   EXETER   Tom   LEEDS UNI   Senior 
 42   DE-ALMEIDA   Dominic   FIGHTINGFIT   Cadet 
 43   JAMSHIDI   Sean   BRISTOL FC   Senior 
 44   PARISH   Sam   SARNIA   Senior 
 45   SIBERT   Edward   CARDIFF UNI   Senior 
 46   ELLIKER   Daniel   TEAM MELIA   Senior 
 47   WILD   Chris   CARDIFF UNI   Senior 
 48   WYLIE   Ali   ACADEMY   Senior 
 49   JORDAN   Peter   PAUL   Senior 
 50   HAZELWOOD   Daniel   BOSTON   Senior 
 51   WYATT   John   PEMBROKE   Senior 
 52   PAUL   Graham   PAUL   Veteran 
 53   MORT   Nicholas   SAXON   Veteran 
 54   BASHIR   Ibrahim   BRISTOL FC   Senior 
 55   WOOD-FISHER   James   GWENT SW   Senior 
 56   WOOLLEY   Aidan   FIGHTINGFIT   Cadet 
 57   WILLIAMS   Alex   HOLYROOD   Senior 
 58   POOLEY   Daniel   RAL   Senior 
 59   SHILLINGFORD   Jason   LAWRENCE   Senior 
 60   KOUDOU   Michael   NEWHAM   Senior 
 61   WADDINGTON   Oliver   HYMERS COL   Senior 
 62   MORRIS   Richard   TEAM MELIA   Senior 
 63   HUTCHINS   Jacob   LUTON   Senior 
 64   NG   Grant   BOSTON   Veteran 
 65   LOWEN   Paul   SAXON   Veteran 
 66   DEMPSEY   Patrick   SAXON   Veteran 
 67   LENNON   Christopher   LIVERPOOL UNI   Senior 
 68   CHEW   Michael   HIGHAMS   Senior 
 69   MORLEY   Alexander   RLS   Senior 
 70   BURN   Joshua   COCKS MOORS FC   Senior 
 71   KRAATZ   Ingvar   LEEDS UNI   Senior 
 72   LOZOVIK   Alan   NEWHAM   Cadet 
 73   BACHELARD-BAKAL   Alexander   ACADEMY   Cadet 
 74   PEPPER   Jonathan   BRISTOL FC   Senior 
 75   SACCHI-WILSON   Sebastain   FIGHTINGFIT   Cadet 
 76   PERFECT   Tom   RLS   Senior 
 77   MOLLARD   Christopher   SAXON   Senior 
 78   MULCAHY   Isaac   GLASTONBURY   Cadet 
 79   IDZIASZCZYK   Peter   RUSSELL SW   Senior 
 80   MCCARTHY   Caleb   LIVERPOOL   Senior 
 81   MAHER   Kevin   UCD   Senior 
 82   STANBRIDGE   Paul   HOLYROOD   Senior 
 83   DIFRANCESCO   Hugo   ACADEMY   Senior 
 84   MARAIS   Neil   SARNIA   Senior 
 84   VICE   Mark   SWINDON   Senior 
 86   WILLIAMS   Gavin   LIVERPOOL   Senior 
 87   BECK   Alex   FIGHTINGFIT   Cadet 
 88   POWELL   Matthew   TEAM MELIA   Senior 
 88   POWELL   Chris   RUSSELL SW   Senior 
 90   WEEKES   Jonathan   BOSTON   Veteran 
 91   BEX   Mckinley   PAUL   Senior 
 92   CAULFIELD   Tristan   BATH SW   Senior 
 93   BAILLACHE   Paul   CITY FC   Veteran 
 94   FIHOSY   Nick   BOSTON   Veteran 
 95   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alex   SHEFFIELD BU   Senior 
 96   DE CARTERET   Jamie   GUERNSEY   Senior 
 97   SALTER   Duncan   PEMBROKE   Veteran 
 98   JESSEL KENYON   Misha   EXETER   Senior 
 99   DURKAN   Sebastian   THREE RIVER   Cadet 
 100   VOYEUX   Alfred   ACADEMY   Cadet 
 101   MAYNARD   Calum   EGHAM   Senior 
 102   TUSHINGHAM   Samuel   SWINDON   Cadet 
 103   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie   HOLYROOD   Cadet 
 103   SHEPHERD   Benjamin   BRISTOL FC   Senior 
 105   GILLMAN   John   CENT LONDON   Senior 
 106   LITHERLAND   Stephen   NEWBURY   Senior 
 107   TOPLIS   Ian   FOILED AGAIN   Veteran 
 108   CLEARY   Michael   BATH SW   Senior 
 109   HARDEN   Paul   SAXON   Veteran 
 110   CRIPWELL   Phillip   PEMBROKE   Senior 
 111   MEREDITH-DAVIES   William   CARDIFF   Cadet 
 111   GREENHALGH   Sam   HADAIN   Senior 
 113   BERNSTEIN   Richard   MILLFIELD   Senior 
 114   VAN AARSEN   Geert   PAUL   Veteran 
 115   BURROWS   Sean   LEICESTER   Senior 
 116   KOCAN   Hugh   GWENT SW   Cadet 
 116   JUNG   Christopher   ACADEMY   Senior 
 116   JUNG   Jimmy   ACADEMY   Cadet 
 119   MURRAY   Eliott   NEWBURY   Senior 
 120   WRIGHT   Joe   WATFORD   Senior 
 121   DAVIES   Jack   WREXHAM   Cadet 
 122   MOLINO   Maurizio   CDA   Veteran 

 
Document Engarde - 22/09/2013 19:18:54