Men's Sabre
BOFT
Sunday, September 22nd, 2013
Bristol City Academy

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification 
 1   AIYENURO   Soji   CAMDEN   Senior 
 2   RATNESWARAN   Maiyuran   IMPERIAL   Senior 
 3   CRUTCHETT   Anthony   BRENTWOOD   Senior 
 3   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas   ROMILEY   Senior 
 5   CRUTCHETT   Alexander   BRENTWOOD   Senior 
 6   GANN   Henry   BRENTWOOD   Senior 
 7   ROCKS   Stephen   SHETLAND   Senior 
 7   SAUNDERS   Brynmor   TRURO   Senior 
 9   SCOTT   Stuart   LASZLO   Senior 
 10   CZINKOTA   Zsolt   WELLINGTON   Senior 
 11   LEMEE   Audrenn   ESPADON   Senior 
 12   PINTO   David   HUNT-ROEDER   Senior 
 13   CLARKE   Michael   TRURO   Senior 
 14   LANGTON   Valerian   ST.PAULS   Senior 
 15   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob   BRENTWOOD   Senior 
 16   POPE   Steve   CAMDEN   Senior 
 17   ROGERSON   Noah   TRURO   Senior 
 18   ESTEVES   Nuno   CAMDEN   Senior 
 19   CONCANNON   Stephen   DUBLIN S   Senior 
 20   POTTER   Nathan   CAMDEN   Senior 
 21   ALDOUS-GRANBY   James   ROOM 1O1   Senior 
 22   LAWRENCE   Chris   IMPERIAL   Senior 
 23   OAKES   Marc   CAMDEN   Senior 
 24   SAUNDERS   Awen   TRURO   Cadet 
 25   FOTHERBY   Will   XIPHOI   Senior 
 26   HOWES   Nick   SOUTH LONDON   Cadet 
 27   VEITCH   Robert   RIVINGTON PARK FC   Senior 
 28   SIMMONS   John   RIVINGTON PARK FC   Senior 
 29   DIXON   Stuart   CAMDEN   Senior 
 30   SANCROFT   Glenn   ROLLO   Senior 
 31   ANDERSON   James   ROLLO   Senior 
 32   DONALD   Simon   BRENTWOOD   Senior 
 33   JENNINGS   Patrick   RIVINGTON PARK FC   Senior 
 34   POTTER   James   CAMDEN   Senior 
 35   ROWLANDS   Duncan   LASZLO   Veteran 
 36   GIBBS   Sam   CAMDEN   Senior 
 37   JACOB   Michael   BIRMINGHAM   Senior 
 38   HARRIS   Stuart   INVICTA   Senior 
 39   NICKEL   Joe   CITY FC   Senior 
 40   BOWLEY   Stan   SKIPTON   Senior 
 41   REDBURN   Samuel   MX   Cadet 
 42   HARRIS   Rafe   MILLFIELD   Senior 
 43   NICHOLLS   Thomas   CHILWELL   Senior 
 44   DOWSE   Niall   CANTERBURY   Senior 
 45   WIDE   Daniel   XIPHOI   Senior 
 46   BLACKHURST   Jonathan   ST.PAULS   Senior 
 47   LEMEE   Nils   GLASGOWCU   Senior 
 48   MIRI   Ehsan   LSBU   Senior 
 49   LINDSAY   Christian   CAMDEN   Cadet 
 50   MARTIN   Thomas   RUSSELL SW   Senior 
 51   BERNSTEIN   Jonathan   REGENT   Senior 
 52   PERRY   Daniel   URSA   Senior 
 53   BARON   Peter   STOURBRIDGE   Veteran 
 54   GHOSH   Julian   CAMDEN   Veteran 
 55   FOTHERBY   James   XIPHOI   Cadet 
 56   HUDSON   Matthew   ROOM 1O1   Senior 
 57   CLARKE   Aidan   UCD   Senior 
 58   COMPTON   Michael   COTSWOLD   Veteran 
 59   MILLER   Nathan   TRURO   Senior 
 59   MORRIS   Carl   PORTSMOUTH   Veteran 
 61   HUTTON   Pete   HUNT-ROEDER   Veteran 
 62   JONES   Dylan   VALE   Cadet 
 63   MURPHY   Nicholas   NORTHWICH   Senior 
 64   ATKINS   Dave   NEWTON ABBO   Veteran 
 65   ROSE   Eryk   PORTSMOUTH   Senior 
 66   POCOCK   Matt   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 67   BROOK   Alistair   BRIDGEND   Senior 
 68   BRADLEY-DOSAJ   Sam   RUSSELL SW   Senior 
 68   OSBALDESTON   William   UNATTACHED   Veteran 
 70   VIGAR   Harry   MILLFIELD   Cadet 
 71   BARRACK   Glen   RIVINGTON PARK FC   Senior 
 72   COWELL   Matthew   BRIDGEND   Cadet 

 
Document Engarde - 22/09/2013 19:21:13