Women's Epee
BOFT
Saturday, September 21st, 2013
Bristol City Academy

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification 
 1   COHEN   Mary   LANSDOWNE   Senior 
 2   THOMAS   Rebecca   TIGER SW   Senior 
 3   CORMACK   Ellie   KENILWORTH   Senior 
 3   POWELL   Elisabeth   TEAM MELIA   Senior 
 5   MATTHEWS   Abbi   HARROGATE   Senior 
 6   HELYER   Louise   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 7   NESBITT   Hannah   TEAM NEWCSL   Senior 
 8   GUNDRY   Jessica   TRURO   Senior 
 9   USHER   Georgina   LANSDOWNE   Veteran 
 10   CROOK   Jayne   WINGERWORTH   Senior 
 11   LAWRENCE   Hannah   WINGERWORTH   Senior 
 12   BOTTOMS   Lindsay   MALVERN   Senior 
 13   LAWSON   Danielle   STOURPORT   Cadet 
 14   WOODROW   Megan   ST ANDREWS UNI   Senior 
 15   HARVEY   Abigail   TEAM NEWCSL   Senior 
 16   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   MALVERN COL   Cadet 
 17   JEANES   Emily   LIVERPOOL UNI   Senior 
 18   GREETHAM   Sadie   HARROGATE   Senior 
 19   LOMAS   Megan   TAMESIDE   Senior 
 20   SUMMERS   Georgina   MALVERN   Cadet 
 21   HULL   Nicola   DREAM   Veteran 
 22   RAWLINS   Katie   DDRAIG WERN   Cadet 
 23   SMITH   Katrina   TRURO   Senior 
 24   MCGEEVER   Jenny   LANSDOWNE   Senior 
 25   RADFORD   Amy   MALVERN   Senior 
 26   LINDSAY   Georgina   ROOM 1O1   Senior 
 27   DE SAINTE CROIX   Mhairi   WALLACE   Senior 
 28   TOWNSEND   Sophie   WELLINGTON   Senior 
 29   STONE   Gillian   HARROGATE   Veteran 
 30   SCHOFIELD   Jennifer   MANCHEST UNI   Senior 
 31   SMITH   Kate   LTFC   Senior 
 32   ROGERS   Alice   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 33   WAIN   Rebecca   ABERDEEN U   Senior 
 34   BARRINGTON   Georgina   BRISTOL UNI   Senior 
 35   GOODLASS   Molly   LEEDS UNI   Senior 
 36   YOUNG   Kat   BATH SW   Senior 
 37   JONES   Caitlin   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 38   WIGHAM   Eleanor   CAMBRIDGE U   Senior 
 39   SPINLOVE   Eryn   BIRMINGHM U   Senior 
 40   YATE   Jenny   CARDIFF   Senior 
 41   HAMILTON   Chloe   PLYMOUTH   Cadet 
 42   MILLS   Emily   BARNSTAPLE   Senior 
 43   RIDSDALE   Lucy   LASZLO   Senior 
 44   BRADLEY   Ellen   WINCHESTER   Cadet 
 45   JEAL   Anna   HARROGATE   Cadet 
 46   HIDE   Victoria   TEAM NEWCSL   Cadet 
 47   MASON   Mariette   CADS   Veteran 
 48   O'NEILL   Joelle   HARROGATE   Senior 
 49   DAVIES-GREGORY   Katie   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 50   ANDREN   Louise   BATH SW    
 51   DACK   Helen   LASZLO   Senior 
 52   HOWSER   Kate   OPS   Senior 
 53   HIDE   Amelia   TEAM NEWCSL   Cadet 
 54   WALKER   Cath   CARDIFF   Veteran 
 55   HIND   Ellie   TEAM NEWCSL   Cadet 
 56   OSBALDESTON   Jess   TRURO   Senior 
 57   MAYLE   Rebecca   READING FC   Senior 
 58   TURLEY   Alix   STOURPORT   Cadet 
 59   HORNBY   Odette   MALVERN   Cadet 
 60   BIRD   Florence   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 60   FANNON   Beatrice   CARDIFF   Senior 
 62   KEPPLER   Bronagh   HAVERSTOCK   Veteran 
 63   PLANT   Bethan   MILLFIELD   Cadet 
 64   PILLAGE   Kelcey   PLYMOUTH   Senior 
 65   FREEBODY   Nicola   GUILDFORD   Senior 
 66   MOISEIWITSCH   Nina   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 67   ONIYE   Marg   HAVERSTOCK   Veteran 
 67   VAN DER VELD   Millicent   MILLFIELD   Cadet 
 69   TOY   Hannah   COTSWOLD   Senior 
 70   SMITH   Elizabeth   STOURPORT   Senior 
 71   BRASSIL   Sive   UNATTACHED    
 72   HARVIE   Eleanor   CRAWLEY   Cadet 
 73   COLEMAN LENEHAN   Kate   PENT IRELAND   Senior 
 74   SHEEHAN   Zoe   SWINDON   Cadet 
 75   SHAW   Chloe   DREAM   Senior 
 76   LAMB   Fawn   OXFORD BROOKES   Senior 
 77   NICKERSON   Caroline   HAVERSTOCK   Senior 
 78   LASCHETTI   Lorette   TEAM MELIA   Veteran 
 79   MORRIS   Jenny   PORTSMOUTH   Veteran 
 80   SPENCE   Sara   HAVERSTOCK   Veteran 
 81   GOURLEY   Sarah Jane   TEAM NEWCSL   Senior 
 82   DAVIES   Rosie   BIRMINGHM U   Senior 
 82   KAMAT   Maya   WALLACE   Senior 
 84   PRITCHARD   Victoria   SWAY FC   Senior 
 84   DAZZI   Marta   LTFC   Senior 
 86   BROOKS   Susan Ann   BATH SW   Veteran 
 87   CSERNY   Erika   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 88   REDIKIN   Sarah   STOCKPORT   Cadet 
 89   BUDDEN   Grace   PLYMOUTH   Cadet 
 90   ORME   Sarah   BARNSTAPLE   Senior 
 91   FERM   Camilla   CHELSEA   Cadet 
 92   MATHESON   Marie   LASZLO   Veteran 
 93   O'CONNELL   Susan   CARDIFF   Senior 
 94   STEACY   Sarah   CRAWLEY   Senior 
 95   ROBINSON   Elinor   CARDIFF   Senior 
 96   DUNN   Rosalind   CLIFTON COL   Senior 

 
Document Engarde - 22/09/2013 08:00:26