Women''s Foil
BOFT
Sunday, September 22nd, 2013
Bristol City Academy

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Club   Usfa classification 
 1   SZOKOLOVICS   Dominique   SUSSEX HS   Senior 
 2   HANNAY   Georgia   BRISTOL FC   Senior 
 3   CHART   Yvonne   TRURO   Senior 
 3   FIHOSY   Ayesha   BOSTON   Senior 
 5   COOK   Catherine   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 6   DICKSON   Chloe   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 7   HUGHES   Elaine   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 8   FITTON   Alexandra   KISS   Senior 
 9   MCKENZIE   Lisa   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 10   SIBERT   Catriona   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 11   KEYS   Olivia   TEAM MELIA   Senior 
 12   MARTIN   Lorna   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 13   WILLIAMS   Grace   SIDMOUTH   Senior 
 14   DE SAINTE CROIX   Mhairi   WALLACE   Senior 
 15   CLARKE   Ruth   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 16   LINEHAM   Amy   OXFORD UNI   Senior 
 17   MCKENZIE   Tracy   FIGHTINGFIT   Senior 
 18   SEGALL   Emma-Tina   OXFORD UNI   Senior 
 19   HYMAN   Amy   BOSTON   Senior 
 20   SMITH   Katie   EDINBURGH   Senior 
 21   PEARCE   Madison   OXFORD UNI   Senior 
 22   KWOK   Rachel   ACADEMY   Senior 
 23   SUDDERICK   Phoebe   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 24   DIFFORD   Abi   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 25   O'CONNELL   Kate   PAUL   Veteran 
 26   SEGALL   Grace   OXFORD UNI   Senior 
 27   RAMALHO   Joana   OTHER   Senior 
 28   DMOCHOSWKA   Isabella   FIGHTINGFIT   Cadet 
 29   JENSEN   Lene   TREKANTEN   Veteran 
 30   MCDERMOTT   Chiara   CRAWLEY   Senior 
 31   MASON   Anita   TEAM MELIA   Senior 
 32   CHURCH   Amy   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 33   CLARKE   Jade   WELLINGTON   Cadet 
 34   GOODCHILD   Emily   WELLINGTON   Senior 
 35   TOMLINSON   Elen   GLAMORGAN   Senior 
 36   SCHOFIELD   Jennifer   MANCHEST UNI   Senior 
 37   DUXBURY   Victoria   SULLIVAN FC   Senior 
 38   DROSSO   Sophie   SHETLAND   Senior 
 39   SCHOFIELD   Katharine   CHILWELL   Senior 
 40   FRANCIS   Raelle   ACADEMY   Senior 
 41   HALE   Caron   RAVEN   Veteran 
 42   BEARDMORE   Kate   FIGHTINGFIT   Cadet 
 43   MORRIS   Jenny   PORTSMOUTH   Veteran 
 44   UFF   Susan   GLOUCESTER   Veteran 
 45   COYLE   Fiona   ABERDEEN U   Senior 
 46   BROOKS   Susan Ann   BATH SW   Veteran 
 47   KURTIS   Emma   HYMERS COL   Cadet 
 48   NEMITZ   Marion   BOSTON   Senior 
 49   LEWANDOWSKA   Magdalena   CADS   Senior 
 50   BRUNNSTORM   Ebba   FIGHTINGFIT   Cadet 
 51   SUDDERICK   Zoe   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 52   CSERNY   Erika   UNATTACHED   Senior 
 53   CABRELLI   Maria   GLASGOW   Veteran 
 54   MYERS   Margaret   WELLINGTON   Veteran 
 55   LUXFORD   Ruth   BRISTOL FC   Veteran 
 56   KURTIS   Lucy   HYMERS COL   Cadet 
 57   NOBLE   Madelaine   BATH UNI   Senior 
 58   MIKHALEVA   Oxana   PAUL   Senior 
 59   SEYMOUR   Hannah   BARNSTAPLE   Senior 
 60   PITT   Helen   GLASGOW   Veteran 
 61   WILTON   Claudia   SAXON   Senior 
 62   POIL   Georgia   ALDERSHOT   Senior 
 63   BACCHUS   Eleanor   CAMBRIDGE U   Senior 
 63   MERRICK   Astrid   BRISTOL FC   Veteran 
 65   SCHNEIDERS   Hannah   OXFORD UNI   Senior 

 
Document Engarde - 22/09/2013 19:20:02