Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
SHEEHAN Zoe Swindon Fencing Club   1 3 V4 V V V4 4/6 5 22
STANIER Lydia Furth V   V V V V V 6/6 19 30
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara Brixton Fencing Club V4 4   4 V V 0 3/6 3 22
DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE Guenola Escrime Academy 3 1 V   V 2 4 2/6 -7 20
WINAND Eleana Brentwood School Fencing Club 1 2 1 4   V 1 1/6 -15 14
SUMMERS Charlotte Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 4 0 0 V 4   V 2/6 -5 18
MCCORMACK Amelia Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club 0 3 V V V 1   3/6 0 19

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
JOHNSON Kerrie Plymouth Fencing Club   V V V 3 1 4 3/6 3 23
HARVEY Sarah Terese Team Newcastle 4   4 V 2 2 3 1/6 -5 20
ELSTUB Stephanie City Of London Freemens School 1 V   V 3 1 V 3/6 1 20
SHAW Michelle Brentwood School Fencing Club 0 0 0   V 0 2 1/6 -19 7
SHEFFIELD Helen Brixton Fencing Club V V V4 1   0 3 3/6 -5 18
TURLEY Alix Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V V V V V   V 6/6 22 30
DE MARTIN Sofia Chelmsford Fencing Club V V 1 V V 4   4/6 3 25

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
LEVER Rachael Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club   3 0 3 2 4 V 1/6 -12 17
BOYLE Hannah Tsca Swords Fencing Club V   1 1 1 2 V 2/6 -10 15
MCCARTHY Medora Cardinal V V   V 4 V V 5/6 22 29
TRENCHARD Lily-Mae Room One On One:Salle Harnish V V 0   V 3 V 4/6 4 23
WOODHOUSE Eliza Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V V V 4   V V 5/6 11 29
KNOWLES Katie Aberdeen City Fencing Club V V 0 V 3   V 4/6 0 23
EVANS Harriet Brentwood School Fencing Club 4 2 1 1 3 4   0/6 -15 15

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
SPICE Sarah City Of London Freemens School   V V 1 3 1 V 3/6 1 20
JOSEPH Cassidy Escrime Academy 0   2 2 0 2 3 0/6 -21 9
BISHOP Catherine Plymouth Fencing Club 2 V   V 4 1 V 3/6 1 22
BLACKWOOD Eleanor Activ 8 V4 V 2   1 2 V 3/6 -1 19
LAWSON Danielle Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V V V V   4 V 5/6 16 29
SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton Fencing Club V V V V V   V 6/6 17 30
KOCZOR Ida Northampton Fencing Club 3 V 2 2 0 3   1/6 -13 15

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
HIDE Amelia Team Newcastle   V 4 V V V V 5/6 12 29
DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa Escrime Academy 2   V 0 V 4 V 3/6 -3 21
SNELLIN Holly Gravesham Fencing Club V 1   V V V V 5/6 8 26
PHILLIPSON Elsa Colchester & District Fencing Club 2 V 4   V 4 V 3/6 5 25
CHISHOLM Jessica Brentwood School Fencing Club 2 4 0 1   2 4 0/6 -17 13
MATHIEU Beni Chelsea Fencing Club 4 V 3 V V   V 4/6 3 27
FOLLETT Charlie Wellington Swords 2 4 2 4 V 4   1/6 -8 21

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
WAKEFIELD Rebecca Malvern Hills Sword Fencing   V V V V V 5/5 15 25
REDIKIN Sarah Stockport Sword Club 2   4 V3 4 V 2/5 -2 18
HARVIE Eleanor Crawley Sword Club 2 V   V V 4 3/5 0 21
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Christine Queensgate 4 1 3   0 0 0/5 -15 8
ELSTUB Emily City Of London Freemens School 1 V 4 V   2 2/5 -1 17
HIND Ellie Team Newcastle 1 4 V V V4   3/5 3 19

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
MARTUS Cosima Queensgate   1 1 1 0 V 1/5 -14 8
GRIMSHAW Rose Stockport Sword Club V   2 V 1 V 3/5 2 18
SUMMERS Georgina Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V V   4 V4 V 4/5 12 23
JEAL Anna Harrogate Fencing Club V 4 V   1 V 3/5 3 20
HIDE Victoria Team Newcastle V V 3 V   V 4/5 15 23
PARMAR Elena Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 2 1 0 2 2   0/5 -18 7

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
PLANT Bethan Millfield School Fencing Club   V V V V 4 4/5 13 24
HORNBY Odette Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 2   V V V V 4/5 7 22
GILBERT Keziah Team Newcastle 2 4   V V 4 2/5 1 20
JEAL Laura Harrogate Fencing Club 0 2 2   1 0 0/5 -20 5
COURT Annabel Escrime Academy 2 2 2 V   2 1/5 -8 13
RAWLINS Katie Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed V 2 V V V   4/5 7 22

 
Document Engarde - 2/8/2014 2:19:45 PM