Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MINOTT   Kamal      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   KISS   Daniel      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 3   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 3   FEASTER   John      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 5   LOZOVIK   Alan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   BATES   Ben      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 7   WOOLLEY   Aidan      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 8   DEAMER   Euan      CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 9   FARDELL   Felix      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 10   DOHERTY   Nathan      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 11   O'HARA   Oscar      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 12   MILLAR   Theo      RBAI 
 13   PALLIER   Sebastian      ACTIV 8 
 14   BULMAN   Kai Ellis      LASZLO 
 15   BIRD   Harry      SALLE BOSTON 
 16   DE LANGE   Kieran      SALLE OXON 
 17   PAGE   James      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 18   MESNAGER   Valentin      CEW BELGIUM 
 19   LEWIS   Celyn      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 20   MAHY   Jacob      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 21   HAYNES   Gabriel      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 22   JONES   Alexander      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 23   BECK   Alexander      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 24   DALL'ASEN   Matthew      UNATTACHED 
 25   LEWIS   Rory      BATTERSEA FENCING CLUB 
 26   ABRAHAMS   Matthew      THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB 
 27   FINCH   Samuel Marc Leonard      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 28   NICHOLAS   Kameron      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 29   DEERING   Maximilian      SALLE BOSTON 
 30   DOUGLAS   Jack      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 31   LISSMANN   Robert      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 32   GERLACH   Robin      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 33   PRIESTLEY   Ben      TEAM MELIA 
 34   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas      DUNES 
 35   HOWLETT   Edmund      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 36   COLLINS   Laurie      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 37   ARCHER   Ciaran      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 38   HEAD   Connor      WHITGIFT 
 39   WILLIAMS   Robert      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 40   ATKIN   Samuel      HYMENS COLLEGE 
 40   JOLLEY   Isaac      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 42   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 43   STEWART   Jacob      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 44   GROSVENOR   Owen      ST ALBANS FENCING CLUB 
 45   CROMIE   Eoghan      TRURO 
 46   AUSTIN   Kiron      DRAGON 
 47   SAVAGE   Henry      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 48   SUMMERFIELD   Dan      DRAGON 
 49   WAKEMAN   Alex      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 50   SPARKES   Adam      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 51   NASH   Thomas      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 52   RIZVI   Thomas      ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE 
 53   PRICE   William      SAXON FENCING CLUB 
 54   JOLLEY   Alex      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 55   HARDIE   Alexander      OXFORD FENCING CLUB 
 56   KING   Stephen      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 57   VOYEUX   Alfred      ACADEMY 
 58   HALL   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 59   BOLTON   Alexander      DONCASTER FENCING CLUB 
 60   DURKAN   Sebastian      THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES 
 61   JUNG   Jimmy      ACADEMY 
 62   SACCHI WILSON   Sebastian      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 63   THANTHULAGE   Janith      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 64   INDERWICK   Jonty      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 65   LE MAITRE   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 66   BACHELARD BAKAL   Alexander      ACADEMY 
 67   BARBOUR   Luke      PAUL DANS FC 
 68   VALETTI   Luca Gianni      THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES 
 69   CLAYS   Daniel      WREXHAM 
 70   DAVIES   Jack      WREXHAM 
 71   LEE   Jocelyn      EGHAM FENCING CLUB 
 72   BLUMER   Igor      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 73   EVANS   Joel      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 74   DURASINOVIC   Luka      ACADEMY 
 75   RICARD   Jules      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 76   DITMORE   Jonathon      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 77   TAYLOR   William      MID DOWN FENCING CLUB 
 78   HASSENFORDER   Gaspard      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 79   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 2/8/2014 7:24:00 PM