Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
TRENCHARD Lily-Mae Room One On One:Salle Harnish   2 2 V 2 2 V 2/6 -6 18
JONES Caitlin Haverstock Fencing Club V   4 V 3 V V 4/6 10 27
STANIER Lydia Furth V V   V 1 V V 5/6 10 26
BOYLE Hannah Tsca Swords Fencing Club 0 2 0   0 4 1 0/6 -23 7
RADFORD Amy Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V V V V   V V 6/6 16 30
HARVIE Eleanor Crawley Sword Club V 0 2 V 4   4 2/6 -6 20
BISHOP Catherine Plymouth Fencing Club 4 3 3 V 4 V   2/6 -1 24

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
GILBERT Keziah Team Newcastle   4 3 4 2 2 4 0/6 -11 19
SPICE Sarah City Of London Freemens School V   3 V V 2 V 4/6 5 25
GUNDRY Jessica Truro Fencing Club V V   V V 3 V 5/6 14 28
MAYLE Rebecca Unattached V 4 3   V 4 V 3/6 0 26
FOLLETT Charlie Wellington Swords V 2 0 3   2 2 1/6 -13 14
PLANT Bethan Millfield School Fencing Club V V4 V V V   2 5/6 10 26
WOODHOUSE Eliza Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V 1 0 4 V V3   3/6 -5 18

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
SUMMERS Georgina Malvern Hills Sword Fencing   3 V4 V 2 V V 4/6 7 24
KNOWLES Katie Aberdeen City Fencing Club V   V 3 4 V 4 3/6 3 26
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara Brixton Fencing Club 3 4   V 4 V 2 2/6 0 23
SUMMERS Charlotte Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 3 V4 3   0 V 1 2/6 -8 16
CORMACK Eleanor Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club V V V V   V V 6/6 16 30
KAMAT Maya Wallace Fencing Academy 0 2 1 1 2   V 1/6 -15 11
RAWLINS Katie Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed 1 V V V 2 1   3/6 -3 19

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
MCCARTHY Medora Cardinal   3 1 V V V V 4/6 5 24
POWELL Elisabeth Team Melia V   V V4 V V 4 5/6 10 28
TURLEY Alix Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V 3   V V 2 V 4/6 5 25
JOHNSON Kerrie Plymouth Fencing Club 4 3 4   V 1 3 1/6 -5 20
SHEFFIELD Helen Brixton Fencing Club 1 1 1 2   2 3 0/6 -20 10
HIND Ellie Team Newcastle 0 3 V V V   V 4/6 4 23
BRADLEY Ellen Club Escrime Winchester 4 V 4 V4 V 4   3/6 1 26

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
HORNBY Odette Malvern Hills Sword Fencing   1 4 1 2 4 V 1/6 -10 17
SNELLIN Holly Gravesham Fencing Club V   0 3 1 V V 3/6 -4 19
WHITFIELD Madeleine Laszlo V V   2 V4 V 2 4/6 3 23
SUMMERS Francesca Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V4 V V   2 V V 5/6 11 26
HIDE Victoria Team Newcastle V4 V 3 V3   V V 5/6 13 25
DAVIES-GREGORY Katie Plymouth Fencing Club V 4 3 3 1   2 1/6 -9 18
BLACKWOOD Eleanor Activ 8 4 3 V 3 2 V3   2/6 -4 20

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
NESBITT Hannah Newcastle Fencing Club   V V V 4 V 4/5 11 24
LAMBERT Justine King School 1   3 V 2 4 1/5 -8 15
JEAL Anna Harrogate Fencing Club 4 V   V V V 4/5 5 24
HARVEY Sarah Terese Team Newcastle 2 3 4   2 V 1/5 -8 16
LAWSON Danielle Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V V 4 V   V 4/5 10 24
REDIKIN Sarah Stockport Sword Club 1 V 3 4 1   1/5 -10 14

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
GREETHAM Sadie Harrogate Fencing Club   V V V V 4 4/5 9 24
WAKEFIELD Rebecca Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 1   V 4 4 3 1/5 -6 17
GRIMSHAW Rose Stockport Sword Club 2 3   V V 2 2/5 -4 17
LINDSAY Georgina Room One On One:Salle Harnish 3 V 4   V 4 2/5 -1 21
SHEEHAN Zoe Swindon Fencing Club 4 V 2 3   2 1/5 -6 16
HIDE Amelia Team Newcastle V V V V V3   5/5 8 23

 
Document Engarde - 2/9/2014 2:40:16 PM