Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 2   PEPLOW   Laurence      GUILDFORD FENCING CLUB 
 3   NICHOLS   Harrison      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 3   SINCLAIR   Aml      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 5   PECK   Harry      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 6   GREALEY   William      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 7   BEAUMONT   Nicholas      KINGS RECREATION CENTRE FENCING CLUB 
 8   BRADLEY   Samuel      CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 9   WORMAN   Craig      MILLFIELD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 10   STIGANT   Devlin      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 11   CURRAN JONES   Tomas      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 12   GROVER   Elliott      HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB 
 13   HORNBY   Edgar      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 14   JORDAN   Owen      FRISBY FENCERS 
 15   HARVEY   Thomas William      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 16   DEAN   Charles      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 17   WHELAN   Roo      MILLFIELD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 18   EDWARDS   Theo      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 19   HUGHES   Andrew      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 20   PRIOR   Cameron      GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB 
 21   EDWARDS   Alexander      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 22   DICKSON   Thomas      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 23   MORRIS   George      STOCKPORT 
 24   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin      ABINGDON FENCING CLUB 
 25   MCGLADE   Daniel      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 26   MORTON   Sebastian      GUILDFORD FENCING CLUB 
 27   STEVENS   Joshua      GLASTONBURY 
 28   SELLS   Alexander      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 29   HOFFMANN   Thomas      DINGWALL FC 
 30   HOPE   Arran      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 30   MYERS   Joshua      FRISBY FENCERS 
 32   CUMMINS   Ryan      REGENT FENCING CLUB 
 33   STURGEON   William      HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB 
 34   CHRISTIE   Edward      REGENT FENCING CLUB 
 35   STUART   Jamie      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 36   SMITH   Hugo      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 37   BOYLE   Samuel      TSCA SWORDS FENCING CLUB 
 38   MCCABE   Killian      INVICTA FENCING CLUB 
 39   SWINBANK   Felix      WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
 40   RUSSELL   James Euan      SURREY SWORDS FENCING CLUB 
 41   MALE   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 42   MANSON   Justin      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 43   HELLINGS   Joshua      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 44   WILLIAMS   Callum      SALLE OXON 
 45   EAST   Will      KRFC 
 46   BLUCK   Martin      ASHTON FENCING CENTRE 
 47   BLACKMORE   Noah      ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE 
 48   GORDON   Martin      ELGIN DUELISTS 
 49   SY-QUIA   Alexander      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 50   CAFARO   Jack      LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 51   SCHULTE   Max      THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB 
 52   STIGANT   Liam      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 53   DOBIE   Nick      SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 54   MAY   Joseph      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 55   CROMIE   Conall      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 56   HOPE   Oliver      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 57   DICKINSON   Matthew      LASZLO 
 57   DEGORCE   Aurelien      ACADEMIE D'ESCRIME 

 
Document Engarde - 2/9/2014 5:27:54 PM