Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
STIGANT Liam Redhill & Reigate Epee Club   2 X 4 4 3 4 0/5 -8 17
MORTON Sebastian Guildford Fencing Club V   X V V 1 2 3/5 -1 18
DEGORCE Aurelien Academie D'Escrime A A   A A A A abandon1
SMITH Hugo The Kings School V 3 X   3 4 V 2/5 0 20
SCHNEIDER Benjamin Abingdon Fencing Club V 4 X V   1 V 3/5 1 20
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul Brixton Fencing Club V V X V V   V 5/5 12 25
MALE James Room One On One:Salle Harnish V V X 1 2 4   2/5 -4 17

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
SY-QUIA Alexander The Kings School   3 3 4 0 V 4 1/6 -9 19
DICKSON Thomas Team Newcastle V   2 V 2 V V 4/6 1 24
PRIOR Cameron Gravesham Fencing Club V4 V   V 2 3 V 4/6 5 24
EDWARDS Alexander Redhill & Reigate Epee Club V 4 3   V V V 4/6 4 27
CURRAN JONES Tomas Brixton Fencing Club V V V 4   V V 5/6 16 29
SCHULTE Max The Lansdowne Fencing Club 4 4 V4 2 2   2 1/6 -10 18
MANSON Justin Escrime Academy V 2 2 3 2 V   2/6 -7 19

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
CAFARO Jack Llantwit Major   4 2 4 V 3 1 1/6 -10 19
STUART Jamie Redhill & Reigate Epee Club V   4 V 2 V 2 3/6 -4 23
GROVER Elliott Haverstock Fencing Club V V   V 1 V V3 5/6 4 24
GORDON Martin Elgin Duelists V 4 4   3 3 2 1/6 -8 21
CHRISTIE Edward Regent Fencing Club 4 V V V   3 2 3/6 3 24
BEAUMONT Nicholas Kings Recreation Centre Fencing Club V 4 3 V V   V 4/6 6 27
SINCLAIR Aml Brixton Fencing Club V V 2 V V 2   4/6 9 24

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
WHELAN Roo Millfield School Fencing Club   V V V V X V 5/5 17 25
PEPLOW Laurence Guildford Fencing Club 4   V4 V V X 4 3/5 3 22
MORRIS George Stockport 1 3   V4 V X V 3/5 2 18
MCCABE Killian Invicta Fencing Club 1 4 2   V X V 2/5 0 17
BLACKMORE Noah Royal Grammar School High Wycombe 0 2 3 2   X V 1/5 -11 12
DICKINSON Matthew Laszlo A A A A A   A abandon1
BLUCK Martin Ashton Fencing Centre 2 V 2 1 3 X   1/5 -11 13

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
DEAN Charles Truro Fencing Club   2 V 4 4 V 2/5 1 20
HOPE Arran The Kings School V   3 V 3 3 2/5 -1 19
HELLINGS Joshua Plymouth Fencing Club 2 V   4 3 4 1/5 -5 18
STEVENS Joshua Glastonbury V 3 V   1 V 3/5 -3 19
PECK Harry Brixton Fencing Club V V V V   V 5/5 12 25
RUSSELL James Euan Surrey Swords Fencing Club 2 V V 4 2   2/5 -4 18

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
BOYLE Samuel Tsca Swords Fencing Club   V 3 3 3 V 2/5 0 19
HOPE Oliver The Kings School 1   4 1 1 2 0/5 -16 9
EDWARDS Theo Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club V V   V 4 V 4/5 5 24
NICHOLS Harrison Redhill & Reigate Epee Club V V 4   V V 4/5 13 24
HARVEY Thomas William Truro Fencing Club V4 V V 1   V 4/5 3 20
WILLIAMS Callum Salle Oxon 4 V 3 1 4   1/5 -5 17

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
EAST Will Krfc   3 2 1 4 V 1/5 -9 15
HOFFMANN Thomas Dingwall Fc V   4 3 4 V 2/5 1 21
JORDAN Owen Frisby Fencers V V   V 2 V 4/5 4 22
STURGEON William Haverstock Fencing Club V V 4   3 V 3/5 8 22
STIGANT Devlin Redhill & Reigate Epee Club V V V V4   V 5/5 9 24
MAY Joseph Team Newcastle 4 2 3 1 2   0/5 -13 12

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
GREALEY William Redhill & Reigate Epee Club   V V 3 V V 4/5 5 23
SELLS Alexander Plymouth Fencing Club 4   4 4 V V 2/5 1 22
BRADLEY Samuel Club Escrime Winchester 4 V   V 4 V 3/5 1 23
HUGHES Andrew Eltham College V4 V 4   V4 V 4/5 5 22
SWINBANK Felix Wingerworth Fencing Club 3 2 V 3   V 2/5 -2 18
DOBIE Nick Swindon Fencing Club 3 4 4 2 2   0/5 -10 15

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
MYERS Joshua Frisby Fencers   4 V 2 3 V 2/5 -1 19
HORNBY Edgar Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V   V 3 V V 4/5 8 23
CUMMINS Ryan Regent Fencing Club 2 2   0 2 V 1/5 -9 11
WORMAN Craig Millfield School Fencing Club V V V   V V 5/5 15 25
MCGLADE Daniel Brixton Fencing Club V 3 V3 2   V 3/5 1 18
CROMIE Conall Truro Fencing Club 3 1 2 3 2   0/5 -14 11

 
Document Engarde - 2/9/2014 12:44:48 PM