Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
CLARKE Jade Wellington Swords   V V V V V V 6/6 25 30
GOODCHILD Heather Bexley Fencing Club 0   0 0 3 0 2 0/6 -24 5
GILL Isabella Salle Paul Fencing Club 1 V   V V V V 5/6 15 26
POWELL Alexandra Team Melia 0 V 0   2 V V 3/6 -2 17
WHITFIELD Madeleine Laszlo 1 V4 3 V   3 V 3/6 -3 21
O'DONNELL Niamh West Fife Fencing Club 3 V 3 2 V   3 2/6 -2 21
PATEL Serena Aldershot Fencing Club 0 V 0 2 4 V   2/6 -9 16

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
BABAEVA Seville Escrime Academy   0 2 V V V V 4/6 2 22
CAMPBELL Yasmin Fighting Fit Fencing Club V   V V V V V 6/6 26 30
WEBB Georgia Laszlo V 1   V V 4 V 4/6 5 25
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe Manchester Fencing Club 3 0 4   V V V 3/6 3 22
PORTER Jasmine Three Rivers Young Blades 3 2 1 0   2 V 1/6 -13 13
BEATTIE Keziah Belfast Fencing Club 4 1 V 2 V   V 3/6 1 22
THOMAS Jemimah Salle Oxon 0 0 3 2 1 0   0/6 -24 6

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
MOND Amanda Three Rivers Young Blades   V 4 2 V 2 V 3/6 -1 23
GRANVILLE Rhiannon Bath Sword Club 4   2 4 V 2 V 2/6 1 22
PHILPOTT Rachel Belfast Fencing Club V V3   2 4 1 V3 3/6 -5 18
CAMPBELL Alice Newham Swords V V V   V 3 4 4/6 7 27
WOODIWISS Zoe Unattached 2 3 V 2   4 1 1/6 -12 17
DMOCHOWSKA Isabella Fighting Fit Fencing Club V V V V V   V 6/6 15 30
BLACK Mirren Cobham Fencing Club 3 0 2 V V 3   2/6 -5 18

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
FEKLISTOVA Katrina Newham Swords   V V V V V V 6/6 22 30
FAIRMAN Charlotte Club Escrime Winchester 0   V V 4 V 4 3/6 2 23
KURTIS Lucy Hymers College 1 3   4 2 3 V 1/6 -11 18
ABRAHAMS Sophie Salle Paul Fencing Club 1 2 V   0 V 0 2/6 -11 13
EDWARDS Asha Laszlo 3 V V V   V V 5/6 16 28
COPE Aimee Salle Kiss Fencing Club 2 1 V 0 0   V 2/6 -14 13
DELL'AQUILA Lorenza Cobham Fencing Club 1 V 4 V 1 4   2/6 -4 20

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
GRANVILLE Bronwen Bath Sword Club   V 0 2 4 1 2 1/6 -9 14
STEELE Eden West Fife Fencing Club 0   2 2 1 1 2 0/6 -22 8
SHAW Rachel Newham Swords V V   2 V V V 5/6 13 27
KURTIS Emma Hymers College V V V   V V V 6/6 20 30
DE LANGE Kayleigh Salle Oxon V4 V 1 2   0 3 2/6 -10 15
HUGHES Phoebe Laszlo V V 4 2 V   V 4/6 14 26
BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit Fencing Club V4 V 2 0 V 0   3/6 -6 16

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
TAYLOR Lucy Mid Down Fencing Club   V V V V V V 6/6 20 30
BRUNNSTROM Ebba Fighting Fit Fencing Club 2   1 V V V3 1 3/6 -2 17
ELLIS Bethany Wrekin Sword Club 4 V   V V 2 V 4/6 13 26
MORRISON Ailsa Edinburgh Fencing Club 0 1 1   V V4 V 3/6 -5 16
FAIRMAN Victoria Club Escrime Winchester 0 2 0 0   0 4 0/6 -24 6
HARDIE Heloise Oxford Fencing Club 4 1 V4 2 V   V3 3/6 3 19
HAYWARD-BROWN Magdalene Millfield School Fencing Club 0 V 2 4 V 2   2/6 -5 18

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
BROWN Niamh West Fife Fencing Club   1 2 4 1 1 0/5 -16 9
MOSS Amber Arnold & Carlton Sword Club V   V V V V 5/5 14 25
BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit Fencing Club V 3   V V V 4/5 12 23
BEDSON Amelia Wrekin Sword Club V 3 0   1 V 2/5 -9 14
TAYLOR Tiffany Salle Oxon V 2 3 V   V 3/5 4 20
WILLIAMS Rebeccah Cardiff Fencing Club V 2 1 4 4   1/5 -5 16

 
Document Engarde - 2/8/2014 2:19:11 PM