Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 RAI, RAJAN NEWHSF     
2 LLOYD, ALEXANDER ZFWFC     
3T BIRCH, JAI NEWHSF    GBR 
3T MINOTT, KAMAL NEWHSF     
5 SPENCER TAYLOR, ALEX SHEFB     
6 JORDAN, PETER SALLP     
7 PALLIER, SEBASTIAN ACTI8     
8 ARCHER, CIARAN NEWHSF     
9 DE ALMEIDA, DOMINIC FIGHF     
10 BAILEY, GEORGE NEWHSF     
11 DOHERTY, NATHAN SHEFB     
12 PAGE, JAMES NEWHSF     
13 KISS, DANIEL SALLK     
14 JONES, ALEXANDER SALLK     
15 DEAMER, EUAN CRAWS     
16 DE LANGE, KEIRAN SALLO     
17 RIDSDALE, ETHAN RUSSS     
18 WOOLLEY, AIDAN FIGHF     
19 KOUDOU, MICHAEL NEWHSF    GBR 
20T STOPPONI, LAPO SALLP     
20T BATES, BEN BATHS     
22 NICHOLAS, KAMERON FIGHF     
23 WOOLLARD, MAX SALLP     
24 EVE, TONY GROS     
25 FEASTER, JOHN      
26 MILLAR, THEO RBAI     
27 BEARDMORE, ALEX FIGHF     
28 FREEMAN-BIRCH, WARREN NEWHSF     
29 WILSON, ALEXANDER      
30 ABRAHAMS, MATTHEW ZFWFC     
31 LHOSTE, OSCAR FIGHF     
32 WEEKS, HARRY LAZL     
33 BROWN, STEPHEN GROS     
34 FEASTER, ROBERT      
35 LOZOVIK, ALAN NEWHSF     
36T SACCHI WILSON, SEBASTIAN FIGHF     
36T RUSSELL, IAIN WESTF     
38 MONNET, SEBASTIAN SALLB     
39T BERNSTEIN, RICHARD MILLS     
39T FARDELL, FELIX CADS     
41 SADEGHPOOR, ETIENNE EDINU     
42 PRIESTLEY, BEN TEAMM     
43 GWYNNE, KRISTOFOR GROS     
44 JOY, JAMES SALLB     
45 WILLIAMS, ROB BATHS     
46T SUDDERICK, FELIX ALDE     
46T LEWIS, CELYN CARD     
48 SAVILLE- FERGUSON, COMRIE SALLH     
49 DOLAN, GEORGE YBFC     
50 DOUGLAS, JACK WALLF     
51 MOHD SETH, IMRAN MILLS     
52 STEWART, JACOB SUSSHFC     
53 GUNTHER, AENEAS HYME     
54 RUTHERFORD, JAMES A&CSC     
55 MULCAHY, ISAAC GLAS     
56 TAYLOR, HARRISON SALLO     
57 ATKIN, SAMUEL HYME     
58 KELLY, JAMES FIGHF     
59 O'HARA, OSCAR CHICFC     
60 DAWSON, ASHLEY SALLSC     
61 PHILIPS LANGLEY, THOMAS NORTFC     
62 HEAD, IAN WHIT     
63 GERLACH, ROBIN CAMBS     
64 ASHBY, DOUGGIE STB     
65 MANSON, ROSS WALLF     
66 Winstanley, Liam NFST  NE  GBR 
67 STEZAKER, BEN SALLP     
68 BRYSON, LOUIS DUNB     
69 JEROME, MATTHEW SALLB     
70 BULMAN, KAI LAZL     
71 GROSVENOR, OWEN PDFA     
72 HEAD, CONNOR WHIT     
73 CLAYS, DANIEL WREXFC     
74 DAVIES, JACK WREXFC     
75 DEERING, MAXIMILIAN SALLB     
76 THANTHULAGE, JANITH BRENS     
77 WEBB, WILLIAM LAZL     
78 YUN-FARMBROUGH, WILL SALLB     
79 LEWIS, RORY FENCS     
80 ENTESHAMI, ARDESHI LAZL     
81 HOPKINS, OLIVER DURHP     
82 AMBELEZ, MAURO LAZL     
83 WHITTON, ANDREW DURHP     
84 HOWLETT, EDMUND AACSC     
85 KOCAN, HUGH GWENS     
86T MOODY, DAVID WALLF     
86T AUSTIN, KIRON DRAGFH     
88T CROWE, THOMAS SALLR     
88T MCDONALD, NEIL WALLF     
90 FERGUSON, JAMES WALLF     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 BAILEY, GEORGE NEWHSF     
2 BIRCH, JAI NEWHSF    GBR 
3 MINOTT, KAMAL NEWHSF     
4 RAI, RAJAN NEWHSF     
5 PALLIER, SEBASTIAN 5 / 4  ACTI8     
6 KISS, DANIEL 6 / 1  SALLK     
7 DEAMER, EUAN 7 / 16  CRAWS     
8 SPENCER TAYLOR, ALEX 10  SHEFB     
9 DE ALMEIDA, DOMINIC 11 / 10  FIGHF     
10 JORDAN, PETER 12  SALLP     
11 BROWN, STEPHEN 13  GROS     
12 LLOYD, ALEXANDER 14  ZFWFC     
13 LOZOVIK, ALAN 15  NEWHSF     
14 O'HARA, OSCAR 16  CHICFC     
15 STOPPONI, LAPO 17  SALLP     
16 WILLIAMS, ROB 18 / 36  BATHS     
17 KOUDOU, MICHAEL 19  NEWHSF    GBR 
18 PRIESTLEY, BEN 20  TEAMM     
19 EVE, TONY 21  GROS     
20 WILSON, ALEXANDER 22       
21 WOOLLARD, MAX 24  SALLP     
22 FEASTER, JOHN 25       
23 RIDSDALE, ETHAN 28  RUSSS     
24 WOOLLEY, AIDAN 29 / 13  FIGHF     
25 JONES, ALEXANDER 30 / 11  SALLK     
26 RUSSELL, IAIN 32  WESTF     
27 ABRAHAMS, MATTHEW 33 / 12  ZFWFC     
28 BATES, BEN 34 / 7  BATHS     
29 STEZAKER, BEN 36 / 17  SALLP     
30 PAGE, JAMES 37 / 6  NEWHSF     
31 BEARDMORE, ALEX 38  FIGHF     
32 ARCHER, CIARAN 39 / 9  NEWHSF     
33 FARDELL, FELIX 40 / 14  CADS     
34 FEASTER, ROBERT 41       
35 GWYNNE, KRISTOFOR 42  GROS     
36 LHOSTE, OSCAR 44 / 33  FIGHF     
37 DOHERTY, NATHAN 46  SHEFB     
38 DE LANGE, KEIRAN 49  SALLO     
39 NICHOLAS, KAMERON 52 / 5  FIGHF     
40 HEAD, IAN 53  WHIT     
41 TAYLOR, HARRISON 55  SALLO     
42 MULCAHY, ISAAC 56  GLAS     
43 LEWIS, CELYN 58 / 19  CARD     
44 BERNSTEIN, RICHARD 59  MILLS     
45 JEROME, MATTHEW 60 / 44  SALLB     
46 PHILIPS LANGLEY, THOMAS NORTFC     
47 DEERING, MAXIMILIAN 15  SALLB     
48 BULMAN, KAI 18  LAZL     
49 SUDDERICK, FELIX 20  ALDE     
50 MILLAR, THEO 22  RBAI     
51 ASHBY, DOUGGIE 29  STB     
52 MOHD SETH, IMRAN 30  MILLS     
53 MONNET, SEBASTIAN 31  SALLB     
54 STEWART, JACOB 32  SUSSHFC     
55 HEAD, CONNOR 34  WHIT     
56 LEWIS, RORY 38  FENCS     
57 HOWLETT, EDMUND 39  AACSC     
58 SACCHI WILSON, SEBASTIAN 40  FIGHF     
59 WEEKS, HARRY 41  LAZL     
60 DOLAN, GEORGE 43  YBFC     
61 RUTHERFORD, JAMES 46  A&CSC     
62 GROSVENOR, OWEN 47  PDFA     
63 KELLY, JAMES   FIGHF     
64 MCDONALD, NEIL   WALLF     
65 FREEMAN-BIRCH, WARREN   NEWHSF     
66 DOUGLAS, JACK   WALLF     
67 CLAYS, DANIEL   WREXFC     
68 SAVILLE- FERGUSON, COMRIE   SALLH     
69 ATKIN, SAMUEL   HYME     
70 WAKEMAN, ALEXANDER   SHEFB     
71 HOPKINS, OLIVER   DURHP     
72 BRYSON, LOUIS   DUNB     
73 MANSON, ROSS   WALLF     
74 DAWSON, ASHLEY   SALLSC     
75 DAVIES, JACK   WREXFC     
76 GUNTHER, AENEAS   HYME     
77 WHITTON, ANDREW   DURHP     
78 FERGUSON, JAMES   WALLF     
79 ENTESHAMI, ARDESHI   LAZL     
80 AMBELEZ, MAURO   LAZL     
81 CROWE, THOMAS   SALLR     
82 GERLACH, ROBIN   CAMBS     
83 WEBB, WILLIAM   LAZL     
84 Winstanley, Liam   NFST  NE  GBR 
85 JOY, JAMES   SALLB     
86 AUSTIN, KIRON   DRAGFH     
87 YUN-FARMBROUGH, WILL   SALLB     
88 KOCAN, HUGH   GWENS     
89 MOODY, DAVID   WALLF     
90 THANTHULAGE, JANITH   BRENS     
91 SADEGHPOOR, ETIENNE   EDINU     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MONNET, SEBASTIAN
SALLB
1 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 15 +9
ENTESHAMI, ARDESHI
LAZL
2 D1 D0 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 0.17 9 25 -16
BAILEY, GEORGE
NEWHSF
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
ABRAHAMS, MATTHEW
ZFWFC
4 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 21 16 +5
MOHD SETH, IMRAN
MILLS
5 V4 V5 D2 D0 V5 D4 3 0.50 20 22 -2
FERGUSON, JAMES
WALLF
6 D0 D0 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 2 30 -28
RUSSELL, IAIN
WESTF
7 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 18 +9

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JONES, ALEXANDER
SALLK
1 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 12 +12
STEWART, JACOB
SUSSHFC
2 D2 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 23 -3
WHITTON, ANDREW
DURHP
3 D0 D2 D1 D0 V5 D1 1 0.17 9 27 -18
BIRCH, JAI
NEWHSF / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 4 +26
BATES, BEN
BATHS
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 13 +13
AMBELEZ, MAURO
LAZL
6 D0 D3 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 0.17 12 29 -17
ASHBY, DOUGGIE
STB
7 D0 D3 V5 D1 D0 D4 1 0.17 13 26 -13

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HEAD, CONNOR
WHIT
1 V5 D3 D0 D3 D1 V5 2 0.33 17 26 -9
CROWE, THOMAS
SALLR
2 D3 D3 D0 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
MILLAR, THEO
RBAI
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 25 20 +5
WOOLLEY, AIDAN
FIGHF
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 0.83 25 9 +16
STEZAKER, BEN
SALLP
5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 D4 2 0.33 21 23 -2
MINOTT, KAMAL
NEWHSF
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
GUNTHER, AENEAS
HYME
7 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 3 0.50 21 25 -4

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DAVIES, JACK
WREXFC
1 D2 D3 D2 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 13 21 -8
RAI, RAJAN
NEWHSF
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 14 +13
SUDDERICK, FELIX
ALDE
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 0.50 20 20 0
GERLACH, ROBIN
CAMBS
4 V4 D2 D2 D3 D3 D2 1 0.17 16 27 -11
LEWIS, RORY
FENCS
5 D1 D0 D0 V5 D2 D4 1 0.17 12 28 -16
BEARDMORE, ALEX
FIGHF
6 V1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 22 17 +5
RIDSDALE, ETHAN
RUSSS
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 1.00 29 12 +17

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
FEASTER, JOHN 1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 26 18 +8
DAWSON, ASHLEY
SALLSC
2 D3 V5 D2 D1 D2 V5 2 0.33 18 28 -10
HOWLETT, EDMUND
AACSC
3 D4 D4 D1 D4 D4 D3 0 0.00 20 30 -10
PALLIER, SEBASTIAN
ACTI8
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 14 +13
BULMAN, KAI
LAZL
5 D0 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 2 0.33 19 25 -6
Winstanley, Liam
NFST / NE / GBR
6 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 D0 3 0.50 16 24 -8
PAGE, JAMES
NEWHSF
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KISS, DANIEL
SALLK
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 13 +13
WOOLLARD, MAX
SALLP
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
DEERING, MAXIMILIAN
SALLB
3 D1 D2 D4 D4 V5 D0 1 0.17 16 27 -11
MANSON, ROSS
WALLF
4 D2 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 24 -5
SACCHI WILSON, SEBASTIAN
FIGHF
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 18 +9
WEBB, WILLIAM
LAZL
6 D1 D3 D2 D1 D1 V5 1 0.17 13 28 -15
ARCHER, CIARAN
NEWHSF
7 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.33 22 23 -1

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DEAMER, EUAN
CRAWS
1 D4 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 19 +3
WILSON, ALEXANDER 2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 4 0.67 23 23 0
FARDELL, FELIX
CADS
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
BRYSON, LOUIS
DUNB
4 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 D1 2 0.33 21 25 -4
PHILIPS LANGLEY, THOMAS
NORTFC
5 D1 D3 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 15 25 -10
WEEKS, HARRY
LAZL
6 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 D2 3 0.50 22 21 +1
JOY, JAMES
SALLB
7 D0 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 20 18 +2

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JEROME, MATTHEW
SALLB
1 D2 V5 D1 D0 V5 D4 2 0.33 17 22 -5
EVE, TONY
GROS
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 4 0.67 24 13 +11
AUSTIN, KIRON
DRAGFH
3 D2 D0 D2 D4 D1 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
DOLAN, GEORGE
YBFC
4 V5 D1 V5 D1 V3 D1 3 0.50 16 16 0
FEASTER, ROBERT 5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 D2 5 0.83 26 17 +9
HOPKINS, OLIVER
DURHP
6 D0 D0 V5 D0 D3 D0 1 0.17 8 24 -16
SPENCER TAYLOR, ALEX
SHEFB
7 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 7 +22

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BERNSTEIN, RICHARD
MILLS
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
GWYNNE, KRISTOFOR
GROS
2 D3 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 17 +6
DE ALMEIDA, DOMINIC
FIGHF
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
YUN-FARMBROUGH, WILL
SALLB
4 D1 D2 D2 D0 D1 V5 1 0.17 11 26 -15
PRIESTLEY, BEN
TEAMM
5 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 16 +6
RUTHERFORD, JAMES
A&CSC
6 V5 D0 D0 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 16 23 -7
WAKEMAN, ALEXANDER
SHEFB
7 D2 D0 D0 D1 D1 D4 0 0.00 8 30 -22

Poule #10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ATKIN, SAMUEL
HYME
1 V5 V5 D0 D1 D4 D3 2 0.33 18 25 -7
KOCAN, HUGH
GWENS
2 D4 D2 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 10 30 -20
GROSVENOR, OWEN
PDFA
3 D1 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 2 0.33 18 26 -8
LEWIS, CELYN
CARD
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D1 3 0.50 20 20 0
JORDAN, PETER
SALLP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
KOUDOU, MICHAEL
NEWHSF / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
LHOSTE, OSCAR
FIGHF
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 3 0.50 23 19 +4

Poule #11
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DOHERTY, NATHAN
SHEFB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
MOODY, DAVID
WALLF
2 D1 D1 D3 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
BROWN, STEPHEN
GROS
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
KELLY, JAMES
FIGHF
4 D2 V5 D2 D3 D1 V5 2 0.33 18 27 -9
SAVILLE- FERGUSON, COMRIE
SALLH
5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 19 0
WILLIAMS, ROB
BATHS
6 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 20 19 +1
TAYLOR, HARRISON
SALLO
7 D3 V5 D4 D4 D0 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4

Poule #12
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
STOPPONI, LAPO
SALLP
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 13 +13
MCDONALD, NEIL
WALLF
2 D1 D1 D4 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
THANTHULAGE, JANITH
BRENS
3 D3 V5 D0 D2 D3 D0 1 0.17 13 26 -13
LLOYD, ALEXANDER
ZFWFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
MULCAHY, ISAAC
GLAS
5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 2 0.33 21 22 -1
DE LANGE, KEIRAN
SALLO
6 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 22 22 0
FREEMAN-BIRCH, WARREN
NEWHSF
7 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 21 18 +3

Poule #13
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DOUGLAS, JACK
WALLF
1 V5 V5 D0 D4 D2 V5 3 0.50 21 23 -2
HEAD, IAN
WHIT
2 D4 D4 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 0.17 21 29 -8
NICHOLAS, KAMERON
FIGHF
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
LOZOVIK, ALAN
NEWHSF
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 13 +11
CLAYS, DANIEL
WREXFC
5 V5 V5 D1 D1 D2 D1 2 0.33 15 26 -11
SADEGHPOOR, ETIENNE
EDINU
6 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 21 +7
O'HARA, OSCAR
CHICFC
7 D2 V5 D1 D0 V5 D3 2 0.33 16 25 -9



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 BIRCH, JAI NEWHSF    GBR  1.00  30  +26  Advanced
2 DE ALMEIDA, DOMINIC 11 / 10  FIGHF      1.00  30  +24  Advanced
3 BAILEY, GEORGE NEWHSF      1.00  30  +23  Advanced
4 SPENCER TAYLOR, ALEX 10  SHEFB      1.00  29  +22  Advanced
5 LLOYD, ALEXANDER 14  ZFWFC      1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
6T JORDAN, PETER 12  SALLP      1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
6T DOHERTY, NATHAN 46  SHEFB      1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
8 RIDSDALE, ETHAN 28  RUSSS      1.00  29  12  +17  Advanced
9 BROWN, STEPHEN 13  GROS      0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
10 MINOTT, KAMAL NEWHSF      0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
11 WOOLLEY, AIDAN 29 / 13  FIGHF      0.83  25  +16  Advanced
12 KOUDOU, MICHAEL 19  NEWHSF    GBR  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
13 PAGE, JAMES 37 / 6  NEWHSF      0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
14T RAI, RAJAN NEWHSF      0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
14T PALLIER, SEBASTIAN 5 / 4  ACTI8      0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
16T KISS, DANIEL 6 / 1  SALLK      0.83  26  13  +13  Advanced
16T BATES, BEN 34 / 7  BATHS      0.83  26  13  +13  Advanced
16T STOPPONI, LAPO 17  SALLP      0.83  26  13  +13  Advanced
19 NICHOLAS, KAMERON 52 / 5  FIGHF      0.83  27  15  +12  Advanced
20 WOOLLARD, MAX 24  SALLP      0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
21 FEASTER, ROBERT 41        0.83  26  17  +9  Advanced
22 JONES, ALEXANDER 30 / 11  SALLK      0.67  24  12  +12  Advanced
23T LOZOVIK, ALAN 15  NEWHSF      0.67  24  13  +11  Advanced
23T EVE, TONY 21  GROS      0.67  24  13  +11  Advanced
25T SACCHI WILSON, SEBASTIAN 40  FIGHF      0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
25T RUSSELL, IAIN 32  WESTF      0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
27 MONNET, SEBASTIAN 31  SALLB      0.67  24  15  +9  Advanced
28 FEASTER, JOHN 25        0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
29T BERNSTEIN, RICHARD 59  MILLS      0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
29T FARDELL, FELIX 40 / 14  CADS      0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
31 SADEGHPOOR, ETIENNE   EDINU      0.67  28  21  +7  Advanced
32 PRIESTLEY, BEN 20  TEAMM      0.67  22  16  +6  Advanced
33 MILLAR, THEO 22  RBAI      0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
34 BEARDMORE, ALEX 38  FIGHF      0.67  22  17  +5  Advanced
35 FREEMAN-BIRCH, WARREN   NEWHSF      0.67  21  18  +3  Advanced
36 WILSON, ALEXANDER 22        0.67  23  23  Advanced
37 GWYNNE, KRISTOFOR 42  GROS      0.50  23  17  +6  Advanced
38 ABRAHAMS, MATTHEW 33 / 12  ZFWFC      0.50  21  16  +5  Advanced
39 LHOSTE, OSCAR 44 / 33  FIGHF      0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
40 DEAMER, EUAN 7 / 16  CRAWS      0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
41 JOY, JAMES   SALLB      0.50  20  18  +2  Advanced
42 WEEKS, HARRY 41  LAZL      0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
43 WILLIAMS, ROB 18 / 36  BATHS      0.50  20  19  +1  Advanced
44 DE LANGE, KEIRAN 49  SALLO      0.50  22  22  Advanced
45T LEWIS, CELYN 58 / 19  CARD      0.50  20  20  Advanced
45T SUDDERICK, FELIX 20  ALDE      0.50  20  20  Advanced
47 SAVILLE- FERGUSON, COMRIE   SALLH      0.50  19  19  Advanced
48 DOLAN, GEORGE 43  YBFC      0.50  16  16  Advanced
49 DOUGLAS, JACK   WALLF      0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
50 MOHD SETH, IMRAN 30  MILLS      0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
51 STEWART, JACOB 32  SUSSHFC      0.50  20  23  -3  Advanced
52 GUNTHER, AENEAS   HYME      0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
53 MANSON, ROSS   WALLF      0.50  19  24  -5  Advanced
54 RUTHERFORD, JAMES 46  A&CSC      0.50  16  23  -7  Advanced
55 Winstanley, Liam   NFST  NE  GBR  0.50  16  24  -8  Advanced
56 ARCHER, CIARAN 39 / 9  NEWHSF      0.33  22  23  -1  Advanced
57 MULCAHY, ISAAC 56  GLAS      0.33  21  22  -1  Advanced
58 STEZAKER, BEN 36 / 17  SALLP      0.33  21  23  -2  Advanced
59T TAYLOR, HARRISON 55  SALLO      0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
59T BRYSON, LOUIS   DUNB      0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
61 JEROME, MATTHEW 60 / 44  SALLB      0.33  17  22  -5  Advanced
62 BULMAN, KAI 18  LAZL      0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
63 ATKIN, SAMUEL   HYME      0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
64 GROSVENOR, OWEN 47  PDFA      0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
65 KELLY, JAMES   FIGHF      0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
66 HEAD, CONNOR 34  WHIT      0.33  17  26  -9  Advanced
67 O'HARA, OSCAR 16  CHICFC      0.33  16  25  -9  Advanced
68 DAWSON, ASHLEY   SALLSC      0.33  18  28  -10  Advanced
69 PHILIPS LANGLEY, THOMAS NORTFC      0.33  15  25  -10  Advanced
70 CLAYS, DANIEL   WREXFC      0.33  15  26  -11  Advanced
71 HEAD, IAN 53  WHIT      0.17  21  29  -8  Advanced
72 DAVIES, JACK   WREXFC      0.17  13  21  -8  Advanced
73T DEERING, MAXIMILIAN 15  SALLB      0.17  16  27  -11  Advanced
73T GERLACH, ROBIN   CAMBS      0.17  16  27  -11  Advanced
75T THANTHULAGE, JANITH   BRENS      0.17  13  26  -13  Advanced
75T ASHBY, DOUGGIE 29  STB      0.17  13  26  -13  Advanced
77 WEBB, WILLIAM   LAZL      0.17  13  28  -15  Advanced
78 YUN-FARMBROUGH, WILL   SALLB      0.17  11  26  -15  Advanced
79 LEWIS, RORY 38  FENCS      0.17  12  28  -16  Advanced
80 ENTESHAMI, ARDESHI   LAZL      0.17  25  -16  Advanced
81 HOPKINS, OLIVER   DURHP      0.17  24  -16  Advanced
82 AMBELEZ, MAURO   LAZL      0.17  12  29  -17  Advanced
83 WHITTON, ANDREW   DURHP      0.17  27  -18  Advanced
84 HOWLETT, EDMUND 39  AACSC      0.00  20  30  -10  Advanced
85 KOCAN, HUGH   GWENS      0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
86T AUSTIN, KIRON   DRAGFH      0.00  30  -21  Advanced
86T MOODY, DAVID   WALLF      0.00  30  -21  Advanced
88T WAKEMAN, ALEXANDER   SHEFB      0.00  30  -22  Advanced
88T MCDONALD, NEIL   WALLF      0.00  30  -22  Advanced
88T CROWE, THOMAS   SALLR      0.00  30  -22  Advanced
91 FERGUSON, JAMES   WALLF      0.00  30  -28  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) BIRCH, JAI 
NEWHSF / GBR  (1) BIRCH, JAI 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) BIRCH, JAI 
(65) KELLY, JAMES    15 - 3 
FIGHF  (65) KELLY, JAMES   
(64) GROSVENOR, OWEN  15 - 8   
PDFA    (1) BIRCH, JAI 
(33) MILLAR, THEO    15 - 1 
RBAI  (33) MILLAR, THEO     
(96) -BYE-       
    (33) MILLAR, THEO   
(97) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (32) PRIESTLEY, BEN   
(32) PRIESTLEY, BEN     
TEAMM    (1) BIRCH, JAI 
(16T) BATES, BEN    15 - 10 
BATHS  (16T) BATES, BEN     
(112) -BYE-       
    (16T) BATES, BEN     
(81) HOPKINS, OLIVER    15 - 8     
DURHP  (48) DOLAN, GEORGE       
(48) DOLAN, GEORGE  15 - 4       
YBFC    (16T) KISS, DANIEL   
(49) DOUGLAS, JACK    15 - 10   
WALLF  (49) DOUGLAS, JACK     
(80) ENTESHAMI, ARDESHI  15 - 5     
LAZL    (16T) KISS, DANIEL   
(113) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (16T) KISS, DANIEL   
(16T) KISS, DANIEL     
SALLK    (1) BIRCH, JAI 
(9) BROWN, STEPHEN    15 - 6 
GROS  (9) BROWN, STEPHEN     
(120) -BYE-       
    (56) ARCHER, CIARAN     
(73T) DEERING, MAXIMILIAN    15 - 11     
SALLB  (56) ARCHER, CIARAN       
(56) ARCHER, CIARAN  15 - 7       
NEWHSF    (56) ARCHER, CIARAN     
(41) JOY, JAMES    15 - 7     
SALLB  (41) JOY, JAMES         
(88T) WAKEMAN, ALEXANDER  Opponent no-show         
SHEFB    (23T) EVE, TONY       
(105) -BYE-    15 - 12       
  (23T) EVE, TONY       
(23T) EVE, TONY         
GROS    (56) ARCHER, CIARAN   
(25T) SACCHI WILSON, SEBASTIAN    15 - 11   
FIGHF  (25T) SACCHI WILSON, SEBASTIAN     
(104) -BYE-       
    (40) DEAMER, EUAN     
(88T) MCDONALD, NEIL    15 - 7     
WALLF  (40) DEAMER, EUAN       
(40) DEAMER, EUAN  15 - 4       
CRAWS    (40) DEAMER, EUAN   
(57) MULCAHY, ISAAC    15 - 11   
GLAS  (57) MULCAHY, ISAAC     
(72) DAVIES, JACK  15 - 3     
WREXFC    (8) RIDSDALE, ETHAN   
(121) -BYE-    15 - 10   
  (8) RIDSDALE, ETHAN   
(8) RIDSDALE, ETHAN     
RUSSS    (5) LLOYD, ALEXANDER 
(5) LLOYD, ALEXANDER    15 - 12 
ZFWFC  (5) LLOYD, ALEXANDER     
(124) -BYE-       
    (5) LLOYD, ALEXANDER     
(69) PHILIPS LANGLEY, THOMAS    15 - 0     
NORTFC  (69) PHILIPS LANGLEY, THOMAS       
(59T) BRYSON, LOUIS  15 - 5       
DUNB    (5) LLOYD, ALEXANDER     
(37) GWYNNE, KRISTOFOR    15 - 7     
GROS  (37) GWYNNE, KRISTOFOR         
(92) -BYE-           
    (28) FEASTER, JOHN       
(101) -BYE-    15 - 7       
  (28) FEASTER, JOHN       
(28) FEASTER, JOHN         
    (5) LLOYD, ALEXANDER     
(21) FEASTER, ROBERT    15 - 3     
  (21) FEASTER, ROBERT         
(108) -BYE-           
    (44) DE LANGE, KEIRAN         
(85) KOCAN, HUGH    15 - 8         
GWENS  (44) DE LANGE, KEIRAN           
(44) DE LANGE, KEIRAN  15 - 12           
SALLO    (44) DE LANGE, KEIRAN       
(53) MANSON, ROSS    15 - 12       
WALLF  (75T) ASHBY, DOUGGIE         
(75T) ASHBY, DOUGGIE  15 - 6         
STB    (12) KOUDOU, MICHAEL       
(117) -BYE-    15 - 3       
  (12) KOUDOU, MICHAEL       
(12) KOUDOU, MICHAEL         
NEWHSF / GBR    (5) LLOYD, ALEXANDER   
(13) PAGE, JAMES    15 - 7   
NEWHSF  (13) PAGE, JAMES     
(116) -BYE-       
    (13) PAGE, JAMES     
(77) WEBB, WILLIAM    15 - 14     
LAZL  (52) GUNTHER, AENEAS       
(52) GUNTHER, AENEAS  15 - 8       
HYME    (13) PAGE, JAMES     
(45T) LEWIS, CELYN    15 - 10     
CARD  (45T) LEWIS, CELYN         
(84) HOWLETT, EDMUND  15 - 12         
AACSC    (20) WOOLLARD, MAX       
(109) -BYE-    15 - 8       
  (20) WOOLLARD, MAX       
(20) WOOLLARD, MAX         
SALLP    (4) SPENCER TAYLOR, ALEX   
(29T) BERNSTEIN, RICHARD    15 - 11   
MILLS  (29T) BERNSTEIN, RICHARD     
(100) -BYE-       
    (36) WILSON, ALEXANDER     
(93) -BYE-    15 - 12     
  (36) WILSON, ALEXANDER       
(36) WILSON, ALEXANDER         
    (4) SPENCER TAYLOR, ALEX   
(61) JEROME, MATTHEW    15 - 8   
SALLB  (68) DAWSON, ASHLEY     
(68) DAWSON, ASHLEY  15 - 9     
SALLSC    (4) SPENCER TAYLOR, ALEX   
(125) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (4) SPENCER TAYLOR, ALEX   
(4) SPENCER TAYLOR, ALEX     
SHEFB    (14T) RAI, RAJAN 
(3) BAILEY, GEORGE    15 - 10 
NEWHSF  (3) BAILEY, GEORGE     
(126) -BYE-       
    (3) BAILEY, GEORGE     
(67) O'HARA, OSCAR    15 - 8     
CHICFC  (67) O'HARA, OSCAR       
(62) BULMAN, KAI  15 - 8       
LAZL    (3) BAILEY, GEORGE     
(35) FREEMAN-BIRCH, WARREN    15 - 8     
NEWHSF  (35) FREEMAN-BIRCH, WARREN         
(94) -BYE-           
    (35) FREEMAN-BIRCH, WARREN       
(99) -BYE-    15 - 12       
  (29T) FARDELL, FELIX       
(29T) FARDELL, FELIX         
CADS    (14T) RAI, RAJAN     
(19) NICHOLAS, KAMERON    15 - 7     
FIGHF  (19) NICHOLAS, KAMERON         
(110) -BYE-           
    (19) NICHOLAS, KAMERON         
(83) WHITTON, ANDREW    15 - 14         
DURHP  (45T) SUDDERICK, FELIX           
(45T) SUDDERICK, FELIX  15 - 0           
ALDE    (14T) RAI, RAJAN       
(51) STEWART, JACOB    15 - 2       
SUSSHFC  (51) STEWART, JACOB         
(78) YUN-FARMBROUGH, WILL  15 - 6         
SALLB    (14T) RAI, RAJAN       
(115) -BYE-    15 - 8       
  (14T) RAI, RAJAN       
(14T) RAI, RAJAN         
NEWHSF    (14T) RAI, RAJAN     
(11) WOOLLEY, AIDAN    15 - 9     
FIGHF  (11) WOOLLEY, AIDAN         
(118) -BYE-           
    (11) WOOLLEY, AIDAN         
(75T) THANTHULAGE, JANITH    15 - 5         
BRENS  (54) RUTHERFORD, JAMES           
(54) RUTHERFORD, JAMES  15 - 14           
A&CSC    (22) JONES, ALEXANDER         
(43) WILLIAMS, ROB    15 - 4         
BATHS  (43) WILLIAMS, ROB             
(86T) AUSTIN, KIRON  15 - 4             
DRAGFH    (22) JONES, ALEXANDER           
(107) -BYE-    15 - 4           
  (22) JONES, ALEXANDER           
(22) JONES, ALEXANDER             
SALLK    (6T) JORDAN, PETER       
(27) MONNET, SEBASTIAN    15 - 9       
SALLB  (27) MONNET, SEBASTIAN         
(102) -BYE-           
    (38) ABRAHAMS, MATTHEW         
(91) FERGUSON, JAMES    15 - 5         
WALLF  (38) ABRAHAMS, MATTHEW           
(38) ABRAHAMS, MATTHEW  15 - 1           
ZFWFC    (6T) JORDAN, PETER       
(59T) TAYLOR, HARRISON    15 - 7       
SALLO  (59T) TAYLOR, HARRISON         
(70) CLAYS, DANIEL  15 - 4         
WREXFC    (6T) JORDAN, PETER       
(123) -BYE-    15 - 2       
  (6T) JORDAN, PETER       
(6T) JORDAN, PETER         
SALLP    (14T) RAI, RAJAN   
(6T) DOHERTY, NATHAN    15 - 10   
SHEFB  (6T) DOHERTY, NATHAN     
(122) -BYE-       
    (6T) DOHERTY, NATHAN     
(71) HEAD, IAN    15 - 11     
WHIT  (71) HEAD, IAN       
(58) STEZAKER, BEN  15 - 8       
SALLP    (6T) DOHERTY, NATHAN     
(39) LHOSTE, OSCAR    15 - 9     
FIGHF  (39) LHOSTE, OSCAR         
(88T) CROWE, THOMAS  15 - 5         
SALLR    (39) LHOSTE, OSCAR       
(103) -BYE-    15 - 10       
  (25T) RUSSELL, IAIN       
(25T) RUSSELL, IAIN         
WESTF    (10) MINOTT, KAMAL     
(23T) LOZOVIK, ALAN    15 - 2     
NEWHSF  (23T) LOZOVIK, ALAN         
(106) -BYE-           
    (42) WEEKS, HARRY         
(86T) MOODY, DAVID    15 - 14         
WALLF  (42) WEEKS, HARRY           
(42) WEEKS, HARRY  15 - 5           
LAZL    (10) MINOTT, KAMAL       
(55) Winstanley, Liam    15 - 5       
NFST / NE / GBR  (73T) GERLACH, ROBIN         
(73T) GERLACH, ROBIN  10 - 9         
CAMBS    (10) MINOTT, KAMAL       
(119) -BYE-    15 - 3       
  (10) MINOTT, KAMAL       
(10) MINOTT, KAMAL         
NEWHSF    (10) MINOTT, KAMAL   
(14T) PALLIER, SEBASTIAN    15 - 7   
ACTI8  (14T) PALLIER, SEBASTIAN     
(114) -BYE-       
    (14T) PALLIER, SEBASTIAN     
(79) LEWIS, RORY    15 - 10     
FENCS  (50) MOHD SETH, IMRAN       
(50) MOHD SETH, IMRAN  15 - 4       
MILLS    (14T) PALLIER, SEBASTIAN     
(47) SAVILLE- FERGUSON, COMRIE    15 - 11     
SALLH  (47) SAVILLE- FERGUSON, COMRIE         
(82) AMBELEZ, MAURO  15 - 2         
LAZL    (16T) STOPPONI, LAPO       
(111) -BYE-    15 - 5       
  (16T) STOPPONI, LAPO       
(16T) STOPPONI, LAPO         
SALLP    (14T) PALLIER, SEBASTIAN   
(31) SADEGHPOOR, ETIENNE    15 - 12   
EDINU  (31) SADEGHPOOR, ETIENNE     
(98) -BYE-       
    (34) BEARDMORE, ALEX     
(95) -BYE-    15 - 12     
  (34) BEARDMORE, ALEX       
(34) BEARDMORE, ALEX         
FIGHF    (2) DE ALMEIDA, DOMINIC   
(63) ATKIN, SAMUEL    15 - 13   
HYME  (63) ATKIN, SAMUEL     
(66) HEAD, CONNOR  15 - 14     
WHIT    (2) DE ALMEIDA, DOMINIC   
(127) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (2) DE ALMEIDA, DOMINIC   
(2) DE ALMEIDA, DOMINIC     
FIGHF