Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 PERETTI, CONSTANZA MILLS     
2 DICKSON, CHLOE EDINFC     
3T FIHOSY, AYESHA SALLB     
3T ROWLAND, JADE PREMFC     
5 FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA NEWHSF     
6 CHART, YVONNE TRUR     
7 DMOCHOWSKA, BELLA FIGHF     
8 SHAW, RACHEL NEWHSF     
9 DUXBURY, VICTORIA EDINFC     
10 WHITFIELD, MADELEINE LAZL     
11 KEYS, OLIVIA TEAMM     
12 KURTIS, EMMA HYMEC     
13 SMITH, KATIE EDINFC     
14 CAMPBELL, ALICE NEWHSF     
15 BARRETT, SARAH WESTFFC     
16 MOSS, AMBER ARNOAC     
17 GRANVILLE, RHIANNON BATHS     
18 TAYLOR, LUCY GROS     
19 CLARKE, JADE WELLS     
20 MORRISON, AILSA EDINFC     
21 ELLIS, BETHANY WREKS     
22 WEBB, GEORGIA LAZL     
23 AU, DARICA NEWHSF     
24 BEATTIE, KEZIAH BELFFC     
25 MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI SALLH     
26 FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE CLUBEW     
27 CHILD, CATHERINE BRENS    GBR 
28 HAYWARD-BROWN, MADDY MILLS     
29 BROWN, MADELEINE LAZL     
30 HUGHES, PHOEBE LAZL     
31 FAIRMAN, VICTORIA CLUBEW     
32 LINTON, CERI BARN     
33 SUDDERICK, ZOE EDINFC     
34 BRUNNSTROM, EBBA FIGHF     
35T HILL, HEULWEN MILLS     
35T O DONNELL, NIAMH WESTFFC    GBR 
37 COPE, AIMEE SALLK     
38 MORRISON, MARTHA WALLF     
39 TAYLOR, TIFFANY SALLO     
40 FIELDING, CHLOE WESTFFC     
41 REGNART-BUTLER, ELEANOR WREXFC     
42 DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH SALLO     
43 BEDSON, AMELIA WREKS     
44 HICHENS, LIBBY WALLF     
45 BAILEY, JULIA WALLF     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 DICKSON, CHLOE EDINFC     
2 FIHOSY, AYESHA SALLB     
3 PERETTI, CONSTANZA MILLS     
4 FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA NEWHSF     
5 SMITH, KATIE EDINFC     
6 DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH 7 / 19  SALLO     
7 DUXBURY, VICTORIA EDINFC     
8 DMOCHOWSKA, BELLA 10  FIGHF     
9 KURTIS, EMMA 11  HYMEC     
10 CLARKE, JADE 12  WELLS     
11 MOSS, AMBER 13  ARNOAC     
12 CHART, YVONNE 15  TRUR     
13 KEYS, OLIVIA 16  TEAMM     
14 SUDDERICK, ZOE 17  EDINFC     
15 GRANVILLE, RHIANNON 18 / 12  BATHS     
16 SHAW, RACHEL 19 / 6  NEWHSF     
17 TAYLOR, LUCY 20  GROS     
18 LINTON, CERI 21  BARN     
19 O DONNELL, NIAMH 22  WESTFFC    GBR 
20 ELLIS, BETHANY 23 / 10  WREKS     
21 COPE, AIMEE 26 / 20  SALLK     
22 WEBB, GEORGIA 28 / 9  LAZL     
23 CAMPBELL, ALICE NEWHSF     
24 WHITFIELD, MADELEINE LAZL     
25 ROWLAND, JADE PREMFC     
26 BARRETT, SARAH WESTFFC     
27 FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE CLUBEW     
28 HUGHES, PHOEBE 11  LAZL     
29 AU, DARICA 15  NEWHSF     
30 REGNART-BUTLER, ELEANOR 22  WREXFC     
31 HILL, HEULWEN 23  MILLS     
32 BEATTIE, KEZIAH 28  BELFFC     
33 TAYLOR, TIFFANY 34  SALLO     
34 BROWN, MADELEINE 35  LAZL     
35 MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI 50  SALLH     
36 MORRISON, MARTHA 51  WALLF     
37 BEDSON, AMELIA   WREKS     
38 MORRISON, AILSA   EDINFC     
39 FIELDING, CHLOE   WESTFFC     
40 HAYWARD-BROWN, MADDY   MILLS     
41 HICHENS, LIBBY   WALLF     
42 BRUNNSTROM, EBBA   FIGHF     
43 CHILD, CATHERINE   BRENS    GBR 
44 FAIRMAN, VICTORIA   CLUBEW     
45 BAILEY, JULIA   WALLF     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SHAW, RACHEL
NEWHSF
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D3 3 0.50 19 19 0
REGNART-BUTLER, ELEANOR
WREXFC
2 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 V5 1 0.17 8 26 -18
BRUNNSTROM, EBBA
FIGHF
3 D1 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 0.50 18 22 -4
HUGHES, PHOEBE
LAZL
4 D3 V5 D2 D1 D4 D3 1 0.17 18 26 -8
DICKSON, CHLOE
EDINFC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
GRANVILLE, RHIANNON
BATHS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
CHILD, CATHERINE
BRENS / GBR
7 V5 D1 D3 V5 D1 D4 2 0.33 19 26 -7

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BAILEY, JULIA
WALLF
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 1 30 -29
FIHOSY, AYESHA
SALLB
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE
CLUBEW
3 V5 D0 D3 V4 D4 D4 2 0.33 20 23 -3
SUDDERICK, ZOE
EDINFC
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
AU, DARICA
NEWHSF
5 V5 D0 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 21 17 +4
KEYS, OLIVIA
TEAMM
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
HAYWARD-BROWN, MADDY
MILLS
7 V5 D0 V5 D3 D1 D1 2 0.33 15 25 -10

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CHART, YVONNE
TRUR
1 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 19 +5
TAYLOR, LUCY
GROS
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 23 17 +6
PERETTI, CONSTANZA
MILLS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 8 +20
FAIRMAN, VICTORIA
CLUBEW
4 D4 D0 D0 V5 D3 D4 1 0.17 16 27 -11
HICHENS, LIBBY
WALLF
5 D0 D2 D0 D3 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 30 -23
BEATTIE, KEZIAH
BELFFC
6 D3 V5 D2 V4 V5 D3 3 0.50 22 22 0
BARRETT, SARAH
WESTFFC
7 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 21 +3

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA
NEWHSF
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
ROWLAND, JADE
PREMFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
HILL, HEULWEN
MILLS
3 D2 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 18 -3
MOSS, AMBER
ARNOAC
4 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
LINTON, CERI
BARN
5 D1 D3 D0 D3 D3 0 0.00 10 25 -15
FIELDING, CHLOE
WESTFFC
6 D2 D0 D3 D2 V5 1 0.20 12 23 -11

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
CLARKE, JADE
WELLS
1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 15 +6
SMITH, KATIE
EDINFC
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
TAYLOR, TIFFANY
SALLO
3 D2 D3 V5 D1 D2 1 0.20 13 24 -11
BEDSON, AMELIA
WREKS
4 D0 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 0.00 5 24 -19
WHITFIELD, MADELEINE
LAZL
5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 1.00 24 6 +18
O DONNELL, NIAMH
WESTFFC / GBR
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 0.40 15 18 -3

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
CAMPBELL, ALICE
NEWHSF
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 18 +6
BROWN, MADELEINE
LAZL
2 D3 D0 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 11 22 -11
KURTIS, EMMA
HYMEC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 13 +11
DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH
SALLO
4 D4 D2 D3 D3 D3 0 0.00 15 25 -10
MORRISON, AILSA
EDINFC
5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3
ELLIS, BETHANY
WREKS
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 18 +1

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
WEBB, GEORGIA
LAZL
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 21 -2
DUXBURY, VICTORIA
EDINFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22
MORRISON, MARTHA
WALLF
3 D4 D1 D4 V5 D0 1 0.20 14 24 -10
MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI
SALLH
4 D4 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 17 22 -5
COPE, AIMEE
SALLK
5 D3 D0 D4 D4 V5 1 0.20 16 22 -6
DMOCHOWSKA, BELLA
FIGHF
6 V5 D1 V5 V4 D2 3 0.60 17 16 +1



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 DICKSON, CHLOE EDINFC      1.00  30  +25  Advanced
2 FIHOSY, AYESHA SALLB      1.00  30  +23  Advanced
3 DUXBURY, VICTORIA EDINFC      1.00  25  +22  Advanced
4 WHITFIELD, MADELEINE LAZL      1.00  24  +18  Advanced
5 ROWLAND, JADE PREMFC      1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
6 PERETTI, CONSTANZA MILLS      0.83  28  +20  Advanced
7 KEYS, OLIVIA 16  TEAMM      0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
8 GRANVILLE, RHIANNON 18 / 12  BATHS      0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
9 KURTIS, EMMA 11  HYMEC      0.80  24  13  +11  Advanced
10T FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA NEWHSF      0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
10T SMITH, KATIE EDINFC      0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
12 CAMPBELL, ALICE NEWHSF      0.80  24  18  +6  Advanced
13 TAYLOR, LUCY 20  GROS      0.67  23  17  +6  Advanced
14 CHART, YVONNE 15  TRUR      0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
15 BARRETT, SARAH WESTFFC      0.67  24  21  +3  Advanced
16 CLARKE, JADE 12  WELLS      0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
17 MOSS, AMBER 13  ARNOAC      0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
18 MORRISON, AILSA   EDINFC      0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
19 ELLIS, BETHANY 23 / 10  WREKS      0.60  19  18  +1  Advanced
20 DMOCHOWSKA, BELLA 10  FIGHF      0.60  17  16  +1  Advanced
21 WEBB, GEORGIA 28 / 9  LAZL      0.60  19  21  -2  Advanced
22 AU, DARICA 15  NEWHSF      0.50  21  17  +4  Advanced
23 SUDDERICK, ZOE 17  EDINFC      0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
24 BEATTIE, KEZIAH 28  BELFFC      0.50  22  22  Advanced
25 SHAW, RACHEL 19 / 6  NEWHSF      0.50  19  19  Advanced
26 BRUNNSTROM, EBBA   FIGHF      0.50  18  22  -4  Advanced
27T O DONNELL, NIAMH 22  WESTFFC    GBR  0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
27T HILL, HEULWEN 23  MILLS      0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
29 MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI 50  SALLH      0.40  17  22  -5  Advanced
30 FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE CLUBEW      0.33  20  23  -3  Advanced
31 CHILD, CATHERINE   BRENS    GBR  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
32 HAYWARD-BROWN, MADDY   MILLS      0.33  15  25  -10  Advanced
33 COPE, AIMEE 26 / 20  SALLK      0.20  16  22  -6  Advanced
34 MORRISON, MARTHA 51  WALLF      0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
35 TAYLOR, TIFFANY 34  SALLO      0.20  13  24  -11  Advanced
36 FIELDING, CHLOE   WESTFFC      0.20  12  23  -11  Advanced
37 BROWN, MADELEINE 35  LAZL      0.20  11  22  -11  Advanced
38 HUGHES, PHOEBE 11  LAZL      0.17  18  26  -8  Advanced
39 FAIRMAN, VICTORIA   CLUBEW      0.17  16  27  -11  Advanced
40 REGNART-BUTLER, ELEANOR 22  WREXFC      0.17  26  -18  Advanced
41 DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH 7 / 19  SALLO      0.00  15  25  -10  Advanced
42 LINTON, CERI 21  BARN      0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
43 BEDSON, AMELIA   WREKS      0.00  24  -19  Advanced
44 HICHENS, LIBBY   WALLF      0.00  30  -23  Advanced
45 BAILEY, JULIA   WALLF      0.00  30  -29  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) DICKSON, CHLOE 
EDINFC  (1) DICKSON, CHLOE 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) DICKSON, CHLOE 
(33) COPE, AIMEE    15 - 3 
SALLK  (32) HAYWARD-BROWN, MADDY   
(32) HAYWARD-BROWN, MADDY  15 - 12   
MILLS    (1) DICKSON, CHLOE 
(17) MOSS, AMBER    15 - 10 
ARNOAC  (17) MOSS, AMBER     
(48) -BYE-       
    (17) MOSS, AMBER   
(49) -BYE-    15 - 12   
  (16) CLARKE, JADE   
(16) CLARKE, JADE     
WELLS    (1) DICKSON, CHLOE 
(9) KURTIS, EMMA    15 - 8 
HYMEC  (9) KURTIS, EMMA     
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) KURTIS, EMMA     
(41) DE LANGE, KAYLEIGH    15 - 13     
SALLO  (24) BEATTIE, KEZIAH       
(24) BEATTIE, KEZIAH  15 - 6       
BELFFC    (25) SHAW, RACHEL   
(25) SHAW, RACHEL    15 - 12   
NEWHSF  (25) SHAW, RACHEL     
(40) REGNART-BUTLER, ELEANOR  15 - 8     
WREXFC    (25) SHAW, RACHEL   
(57) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (8) GRANVILLE, RHIANNON   
(8) GRANVILLE, RHIANNON     
BATHS    (1) DICKSON, CHLOE 
(5) ROWLAND, JADE    15 - 12 
PREMFC  (5) ROWLAND, JADE     
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) ROWLAND, JADE     
(37) BROWN, MADELEINE    15 - 10     
LAZL  (37) BROWN, MADELEINE       
(27T) HILL, HEULWEN  15 - 4       
MILLS    (5) ROWLAND, JADE     
(21) WEBB, GEORGIA    15 - 5     
LAZL  (21) WEBB, GEORGIA         
(44) HICHENS, LIBBY  15 - 3         
WALLF    (12) CAMPBELL, ALICE       
(53) -BYE-    15 - 9       
  (12) CAMPBELL, ALICE       
(12) CAMPBELL, ALICE         
NEWHSF    (5) ROWLAND, JADE   
(13) TAYLOR, LUCY    15 - 8   
GROS  (13) TAYLOR, LUCY     
(52) -BYE-       
    (20) DMOCHOWSKA, BELLA     
(45) BAILEY, JULIA    15 - 2     
WALLF  (20) DMOCHOWSKA, BELLA       
(20) DMOCHOWSKA, BELLA  15 - 2       
FIGHF    (20) DMOCHOWSKA, BELLA   
(29) MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI    12 - 8   
SALLH  (29) MCLAUGHLIN, MHAIRI     
(36) FIELDING, CHLOE  15 - 9     
WESTFFC    (4) WHITFIELD, MADELEINE   
(61) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (4) WHITFIELD, MADELEINE   
(4) WHITFIELD, MADELEINE     
LAZL    (6) PERETTI, CONSTANZA 
(3) DUXBURY, VICTORIA    15 - 12 
EDINFC  (3) DUXBURY, VICTORIA     
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) DUXBURY, VICTORIA     
(35) TAYLOR, TIFFANY    15 - 8     
SALLO  (30) FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE       
(30) FAIRMAN, CHARLOTTE  15 - 14       
CLUBEW    (14) CHART, YVONNE     
(19) ELLIS, BETHANY    15 - 13     
WREKS  (19) ELLIS, BETHANY         
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) CHART, YVONNE       
(51) -BYE-    15 - 4       
  (14) CHART, YVONNE       
(14) CHART, YVONNE         
TRUR    (6) PERETTI, CONSTANZA     
(10T) SMITH, KATIE    15 - 7     
EDINFC  (10T) SMITH, KATIE         
(54) -BYE-           
    (10T) SMITH, KATIE         
(43) BEDSON, AMELIA    15 - 7         
WREKS  (22) AU, DARICA           
(22) AU, DARICA  15 - 4           
NEWHSF    (6) PERETTI, CONSTANZA       
(27T) O DONNELL, NIAMH    15 - 9       
WESTFFC / GBR  (38) HUGHES, PHOEBE         
(38) HUGHES, PHOEBE  15 - 11         
LAZL    (6) PERETTI, CONSTANZA       
(59) -BYE-    15 - 6       
  (6) PERETTI, CONSTANZA       
(6) PERETTI, CONSTANZA         
MILLS    (6) PERETTI, CONSTANZA   
(7) KEYS, OLIVIA    15 - 13   
TEAMM  (7) KEYS, OLIVIA     
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) KEYS, OLIVIA     
(39) FAIRMAN, VICTORIA    15 - 10     
CLUBEW  (39) FAIRMAN, VICTORIA       
(26) BRUNNSTROM, EBBA  15 - 12       
FIGHF    (10T) FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA     
(23) SUDDERICK, ZOE    15 - 10     
EDINFC  (42) LINTON, CERI         
(42) LINTON, CERI  15 - 10         
BARN    (10T) FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA       
(55) -BYE-    15 - 1       
  (10T) FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA       
(10T) FEKLISTOVA, KATRINA         
NEWHSF    (2) FIHOSY, AYESHA   
(15) BARRETT, SARAH    15 - 10   
WESTFFC  (15) BARRETT, SARAH     
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) BARRETT, SARAH     
(47) -BYE-    15 - 5     
  (18) MORRISON, AILSA       
(18) MORRISON, AILSA         
EDINFC    (2) FIHOSY, AYESHA   
(31) CHILD, CATHERINE    15 - 9   
BRENS / GBR  (31) CHILD, CATHERINE     
(34) MORRISON, MARTHA  15 - 7     
WALLF    (2) FIHOSY, AYESHA   
(63) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (2) FIHOSY, AYESHA   
(2) FIHOSY, AYESHA     
SALLB