BSC Junior Women's Epee
Kidderminster
2nd September 2012

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 RADFORD 

 Amy 

  

 MALVERN 

 2 

 MACKINNON 

 Leonora 

  

 MALVERN 

 3 

 HARVEY 

 Abigail 

  

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 3 

 SUMMERS 

 Francesca 

  

 MALVERN 

 5 

 BARRINGTON 

 Georgina 

  

 BRISTOL UNI 

 6 

 POWELL 

 Elisabeth 

  

 TEAM MELIA 

 7 

 GREETHAM 

 Sadie 

  

 HARROGATE 

 8 

 GUNDRY 

 Jessica 

  

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 9 

 LAWSON 

 Danielle 

  

 STOURPORT 

 10 

 LAMBERT 

 Justine 

  

 KING'S CANTERBURY 

 11 

 MAYLE 

 Rebecca 

  

 MALVERN 

 12 

 JONES 

 Caitlin 

  

 HAVERSTOCK 

 13 

 CORMACK 

 Ellie 

  

 KENILWORTH SWORD 

 14 

 KETTLE 

 Gabriela 

  

 TEAM MELIA 

 15 

 GOURLEY 

 Sarah Jane 

  

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 16 

 PHILLIPSON 

 Elsa 

  

 CADS 

 17 

 TURLEY 

 Alix 

  

 STOURPORT 

 18 

 MOISEIWITSCH 

 Nina 

  

 ALDERSHOT 

 19 

 PIPES 

 Georgia 

  

 HARROGATE 

 20 

 SHEEHAN 

 Zoe 

  

 SWINDON FC 

 21 

 HIND 

 Ellie 

  

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 22 

 GOODLASS 

 Molly 

  

 WINGERWORTH 

 23 

 DWORKIN 

 Sasha 

  

 ACTIV 8 

 24 

 DENHAM 

 Toni 

  

 TRURO 

 25 

 LOWREY 

 Zoe 

  

 LONDON THAMES 

 26 

 NESBITT 

 Hannah 

  

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 27 

 HOMAN 

 Charlotte 

  

 WINCHESTER 

 28 

 WOODROW 

 Megan 

  

 PLYMOUTH 

 29 

 RAWLINS 

 Katie 

  

 DDRAIG WERN 

 30 

 BRADLEY 

 Ellen 

  

 WINCHESTER 

 31 

 HIDE 

 Victoria 

  

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 32 

 BLACKWOOD 

 Eleanor 

  

 ACTIV 8 

 33 

 STANIER 

 Lydia 

  

 FECHTCLUB FURTH 

 34 

 JOWSEY 

 Molly 

  

 SKIPTON 

 35 

 SUMMERS 

 Georgina 

  

 MALVERN 

 36 

 STEAD 

 Imogen 

  

 WINGERWORTH 

 37 

 MANUEL 

 Venetia 

  

 MILLFIELD 

 38 

 HIDE 

 Amelia 

  

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 39 

 CHICHESTER KANER 

 Katerina 

  

 REDHILL & REIGATE 

 40 

 VARLEY 

 Jessica 

  

 OUNDLE 

 41 

 ASTON 

 Francesca 

  

 BRIXTON 

 42 

 SMITH 

 Elizabeth 

  

 STOURPORT 

 43 

 HORNBY 

 Odette 

  

 MALVERN 

 44 

 PIPES 

 Laura 

  

 HARROGATE 

 45 

 WALSH 

 Hannah 

  

 WESSEX BLADES 

 46 

 HORBURY 

 Megan 

  

 SKIPTON 

 47 

 HAMILTON 

 Chloe 

  

 PLYMOUTH 

 48 

 MISSELBROOK 

 Hayley 

  

 GUILDFORD 

 49 

 WAKEFIELD 

 Rebecca 

  

 MALVERN 

 50 

 BOYLE 

 Hannah 

  

 SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 

 51 

 REDIKIN 

 Sarah 

  

 STOCKPORT 

 52 

 TATARD 

 Morgane 

  

 ESCRIME ACADEMY 

 53 

 GULLEY 

 Sarah 

  

 BIRMINGHAM 

 54 

 WARDLE 

 Charlotte 

  

 REDHILL & REIGATE 

 55 

 FREWIN 

 Gemma 

  

 REDHILL & REIGATE 

 56 

 LAMB 

 Fawn 

  

 MALVERN 

 57 

 SANCHEZ-LETHEM 

 Sara 

  

 BRIXTON 

 58 

 ELSTUB 

 Stephanie 

  

 CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS 

 59 

 VINEBERG 

 Jennifer 

  

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 60 

 DAVIES-GREGORY 

 Katie 

  

 PLYMOUTH 

 61 

 DULAC 

 Emma 

  

 ESCRIME ACADEMY 

 62 

 PEPPIATT 

 Susannah 

  

 WOLDINGHAM SCHOOL 

 63 

 KAMAT 

 Maya 

  

 WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 

 64 

 DUNN 

 Rosalind 

  

 CLIFTON COLLEGE 

 65 

 ROBERTSON 

 Emma 

  

 WEST FIFE 

 66 

 LEWIS 

 Gemma 

  

 KE EDGBASTON 

 67 

 HUME 

 Jessica 

  

  

 68 

 BROWN 

 Abigail 

  

 INVICTA 

 69 

 WALLER 

 Katherine 

  

 TUDOR GRANGE 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

GULLEY Sarah

Birmingham

 

2

1

2

V

V

2

2/6

-8

17

LAMBERT Justine

King'S Canterbury

V

 

V

V

V

V

1

5/6

12

26

HIDE Amelia

Team Newcastle

V

2

 

2

V

2

1

2/6

-7

17

DWORKIN Sasha

Activ 8

V

1

V

 

V

V

3

4/6

4

24

ELSTUB Stephanie

City Of London Freemens

1

2

3

2

 

4

3

0/6

-15

15

BOYLE Hannah

Sheffield Buccaneers

4

2

V

4

V

 

1

2/6

-5

21

POWELL Elisabeth

Team Melia

V

V

V

V

V

V

 

6/6

19

30

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

MACKINNON Leonora

Malvern

 

V

V

V

V

V

4

5/6

15

29

CHICHESTER KANER Katerina

Redhill & Reigate

2

 

V

V

V

3

V

4/6

3

25

BLACKWOOD Eleanor

Activ 8

3

3

 

0

3

3

V

1/6

-10

17

KETTLE Gabriela

Team Melia

2

4

V

 

V

V

V

4/6

7

26

SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara

Brixton

1

3

V

4

 

3

3

1/6

-9

19

DAVIES-GREGORY Katie

Plymouth

1

V

V4

1

V

 

0

3/6

-7

16

GOURLEY Sarah Jane

Team Newcastle

V

2

3

4

V

V4

 

3/6

1

23

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

PEPPIATT Susannah

Woldingham School

 

2

1

3

0

4

1

0/6

-19

11

VINEBERG Jennifer

Team Newcastle

V

 

2

3

2

V

2

2/6

-7

19

LAWSON Danielle

Stourport

V

V

 

V

V

V

3

5/6

13

28

VARLEY Jessica

Oundle

V

V

4

 

1

V

3

3/6

-1

23

SUMMERS Georgina

Malvern

V

V

2

V

 

V

1

4/6

10

23

WARDLE Charlotte

Redhill & Reigate

V

4

1

4

0

 

2

1/6

-13

16

BARRINGTON Georgina

Bristol Uni

V

V

V

V4

V

V

 

6/6

17

29

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

FREWIN Gemma

Redhill & Reigate

 

V

V

3

V

4

4

3/6

5

26

TATARD Morgane

Escrime Academy

1

 

2

V

V

0

3

2/6

-8

16

WOODROW Megan

Plymouth

3

V

 

V

V

2

4

3/6

4

24

LEWIS Gemma

Ke Edgbaston

V

0

1

 

V

1

0

2/6

-12

12

ROBERTSON Emma

West Fife

2

4

2

1

 

0

3

0/6

-18

12

RADFORD Amy

Malvern

V

V

V

V

V

 

V

6/6

21

30

SHEEHAN Zoe

Swindon Fc

V

V

V

V

V

2

 

5/6

8

27

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

HARVEY Abigail

Team Newcastle

 

V

4

V

V

V

V

5/6

13

29

LAMB Fawn

Malvern

4

 

4

4

4

4

V

1/6

-2

25

RAWLINS Katie

Ddraig Wern

V

V

 

4

3

4

V

3/6

-1

26

TURLEY Alix

Stourport

2

V

V

 

V

V

V

5/6

9

27

ASTON Francesca

Brixton

1

V

V

4

 

1

V

3/6

-4

21

LOWREY Zoe

London Thames

3

V

V

0

V

 

V

4/6

0

23

DUNN Rosalind

Clifton College

1

2

4

1

3

4

 

0/6

-15

15

 

  Poule no 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

DENHAM Toni

Truro

 

4

V

V

4

V

V

4/6

12

28

PIPES Georgia

Harrogate

V

 

V

V

3

V

1

4/6

3

24

BROWN Abigail

Invicta

0

1

 

2

2

2

3

0/6

-20

10

MANUEL Venetia

Millfield

3

2

V

 

3

V

V

3/6

1

23

STANIER Lydia

Fechtclub Furth

V

V

V

V4

 

V

V

6/6

13

29

NESBITT Hannah

Team Newcastle

3

4

V

2

3

 

V

2/6

-4

22

MISSELBROOK Hayley

Guildford

0

V

V

4

1

4

 

2/6

-5

19

 

  Poule no 7

V/M

Indicator

HS

MOISEIWITSCH Nina

Aldershot

 

V

3

V

V

V

V

5/6

10

28

HIDE Victoria

Team Newcastle

3

 

1

4

4

V

3

1/6

-8

20

GUNDRY Jessica

Wellington Swords

V

V

 

V

V

2

V

5/6

10

27

WAKEFIELD Rebecca

Malvern

2

V

3

 

V

3

2

2/6

-7

20

HAMILTON Chloe

Plymouth

2

V

4

3

 

V

4

2/6

-5

23

BRADLEY Ellen

Winchester

4

3

V

V

4

 

2

2/6

-2

23

PHILLIPSON Elsa

Cads

2

V

1

V

V

V

 

4/6

2

23

 

  Poule no 8

V/M

Indicator

HS

JONES Caitlin

Haverstock

 

V

4

V

V

V

V

5/6

11

29

SMITH Elizabeth

Stourport

2

 

2

1

V

V

V4

3/6

-2

19

SUMMERS Francesca

Malvern

V

V

 

V

V

V

V

6/6

18

30

GOODLASS Molly

Wingerworth

4

V

2

 

V

V

V

4/6

10

26

HOMAN Charlotte

Winchester

4

3

2

1

 

V

V

2/6

-4

20

WALLER Katherine

Tudor Grange

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0/6

-30

0

HORBURY Megan

Skipton

3

3

2

4

4

V

 

1/6

-3

21

 

  Poule no 9

V/M

Indicator

HS

STEAD Imogen

Wingerworth

 

V

V

4

V

3

V

4/6

3

27

WALSH Hannah

Wessex Blades

4

 

3

1

V

2

V

2/6

-8

20

REDIKIN Sarah

Stockport

4

V

 

2

4

1

V

2/6

-5

21

MAYLE Rebecca

Malvern

V

V

V

 

V

4

V

5/6

14

29

KAMAT Maya

Wallace Fencing Academy

2

4

V

3

 

0

3

1/6

-12

17

GREETHAM Sadie

Harrogate

V

V

V

V

V

 

V

6/6

19

30

DULAC Emma

Escrime Academy

4

4

3

0

V

1

 

1/6

-11

17

 

  Poule no 10

V/M

Indicator

HS

HORNBY Odette

Malvern

 

2

V

4

V

4

2/5

-3

20

JOWSEY Molly

Skipton

V

 

V

2

V

V

4/5

11

22

CORMACK Ellie

Kenilworth Sword

4

2

 

V

V

V

3/5

3

21

HIND Ellie

Team Newcastle

V

V

4

 

2

V

3/5

4

21

PIPES Laura

Harrogate

4

2

2

V

 

V

2/5

-1

18

HUME Jessica

V

0

2

1

2

 

1/5

-14

10

Poules, round no 2

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

RADFORD Amy

Malvern

 

3

V

V

V

V

V

5/6

13

28

SUMMERS Georgina

Malvern

V

 

V

V

2

V

4

4/6

4

26

HORNBY Odette

Malvern

3

4

 

4

V

V

1

2/6

-3

22

BLACKWOOD Eleanor

Activ 8

0

3

V

 

V4

4

2

2/6

-9

18

BRADLEY Ellen

Winchester

3

V

4

3

 

V

4

2/6

1

24

DULAC Emma

Escrime Academy

3

2

1

V

2

 

V

2/6

-10

18

KETTLE Gabriela

Team Melia

1

V

V

V

V

4

 

4/6

4

25

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

GREETHAM Sadie

Harrogate

 

V

4

V

V

V

3

4/6

6

27

NESBITT Hannah

Team Newcastle

2

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/6

4

27

GOODLASS Molly

Wingerworth

V

4

 

V

V

V

3

4/6

5

27

PIPES Laura

Harrogate

4

4

2

 

V

V

1

2/6

-6

21

SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara

Brixton

3

4

2

3

 

V

V

2/6

-6

22

KAMAT Maya

Wallace Fencing Academy

3

2

4

4

4

 

2

0/6

-11

19

DWORKIN Sasha

Activ 8

V4

4

V

V

4

V

 

4/6

8

27

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

DENHAM Toni

Truro

 

3

4

V

V4

2

V

3/6

-2

23

WARDLE Charlotte

Redhill & Reigate

V

 

4

2

3

V

V

3/6

-2

24

HOMAN Charlotte

Winchester

V

V

 

V

2

4

V4

4/6

3

25

HIDE Victoria

Team Newcastle

4

V

1

 

V

1

V

3/6

1

21

STEAD Imogen

Wingerworth

3

V

V

1

 

1

V4

3/6

-3

19

POWELL Elisabeth

Team Melia

V

4

V

V

V

 

V

5/6

15

29

DAVIES-GREGORY Katie

Plymouth

3

4

3

2

3

1

 

0/6

-12

16

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

JOWSEY Molly

Skipton

 

V

3

V3

4

V

V

4/6

5

25

ASTON Francesca

Brixton

4

 

V

4

1

4

V

2/6

-4

23

HAMILTON Chloe

Plymouth

V

3

 

4

3

V

4

2/6

-2

24

HORBURY Megan

Skipton

2

V

V

 

3

3

V

3/6

-1

23

SUMMERS Francesca

Malvern

V

V

V

V

 

V

V

6/6

11

30

ELSTUB Stephanie

City Of London Freemens

2

V

3

V

4

 

V

3/6

-1

24

CHICHESTER KANER Katerina

Redhill & Reigate

2

4

V

3

4

3

 

1/6

-8

21

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

BARRINGTON Georgina

Bristol Uni

 

V

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

18

30

SHEEHAN Zoe

Swindon Fc

4

 

V

V

V

1

V

4/6

7

25

SMITH Elizabeth

Stourport

1

2

 

V

1

1

V

2/6

-7

15

DUNN Rosalind

Clifton College

2

0

0

 

2

1

2

0/6

-23

7

LAMB Fawn

Malvern

1

4

V

V

 

1

3

2/6

-4

19

PIPES Georgia

Harrogate

1

V

V

V

V

 

V

5/6

16

26

REDIKIN Sarah

Stockport

3

2

2

V

V

1

 

2/6

-7

18

 

  Poule no 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

PHILLIPSON Elsa

Cads

 

V

4

V

2

1

V

3/6

1

22

ROBERTSON Emma

West Fife

3

 

0

V

V

2

V

3/6

-5

20

STANIER Lydia

Fechtclub Furth

V

V

 

V

V

2

V

5/6

17

27

HUME Jessica

3

2

0

 

0

0

3

0/6

-22

8

VARLEY Jessica

Oundle

V3

4

0

V

 

1

2

2/6

-5

15

TURLEY Alix

Stourport

V

V

V4

V

V3

 

V

6/6

20

27

BOYLE Hannah

Sheffield Buccaneers

2

4

2

V

V

1

 

2/6

-6

19

 

  Poule no 7

V/M

Indicator

HS

RAWLINS Katie

Ddraig Wern

 

4

2

4

4

V

V

2/6

-2

24

GUNDRY Jessica

Wellington Swords

V

 

1

V

V

V

V

5/6

6

26

MACKINNON Leonora

Malvern

V

V

 

V

V

V

V

6/6

19

30

LOWREY Zoe

London Thames

V

4

2

 

V

V

2

3/6

2

23

LEWIS Gemma

Ke Edgbaston

V

3

2

2

 

2

4

1/6

-11

18

MISSELBROOK Hayley

Guildford

2

3

4

2

V

 

V

2/6

-4

21

PEPPIATT Susannah

Woldingham School

4

1

0

V3

V

3

 

2/6

-10

16

 

  Poule no 8

V/M

Indicator

HS

MAYLE Rebecca

Malvern

 

4

V

V

V

4

V

4/6

6

28

TATARD Morgane

Escrime Academy

V

 

2

4

2

3

V

2/6

-6