Men's Foil
BSC London Foil Competition
Brunel University, Uxbridge
Sunday, 11th September, 2011

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   RATTAN   Amol   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   ALLEN   Thomas   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 3   BAILEY   George   MILLFIELD 
 3   HENDRIE   George   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 5   ARCHER   Kristjan   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 6   O'DONNELL   Callum   WFFC 
 7   OSTACCHINI   Glen   SALLE BOSTON 
 8   WILLIAMS   Steven   SALLE BOSTON 
 9   BROSNAN   James   SALLE PAUL 
 10   RAI   Rajan   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 11   BROUGHAM   Sam   LOUTH 
 12   CHU   Andrew   LOUTH 
 13   FITTON   Matthew   SALLE KISS 
 14   LEE   Toby   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 15   WARD   Samuel   TOUCHE 
 16   DONNOVAN   Alex   FIGHTING FIT 
 17   BRYANT   Acland   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 18   SCHLINDWEIN   Alex   SALLE STRETTON 
 19   CLARKE   Thomas   A&C SWORD 
 20   SIBERT   Edward   A&C SWORD 
 21   WOOLLARD   Max   SALLE PAUL 
 22   LLOYD   Alexander   ZFW 
 23   OSTACCHINI   Scott   SALLE BOSTON 
 24   FEASTER   John   MALVERN 
 25   ST JOHN   Charlie   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 26   RIDSDALE   Ethan   CARDIFF 
 27   ROBINSON   Alex   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 28   BENNETT   Freddy   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 29   DUNNILL   Oliver   BRISTOL GRAMMAR 
 30   MAKUCEWICZ   Alek   SALLE PAUL 
 31   BIRCH   Jai   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 32   HIGGS   Michael   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 33   SAVIN   Alexander   SALLE PAUL 
 34   WATSON   Jack   CADS 
 35   MOSS   William   LOUTH 
 36   MANSON   James   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 37   RUSSELL   Iain   WFFC 
 38   WALLIS   Henry   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 39   MINOTT   Kamal   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 40   WILDE   Ronan   A&C SWORD 
 41   SHARMAN   Conor   SOAR VALLEY 
 42   MALDOOM   Edwin   SAXON 
 43   FEASTER   Daniel   MALVERN 
 44   CORLETT   Thomas   SALLE KISS 
 45   BASHIR   Ibrahim   BRISTOL 
 46   LOZOVIK   Alan   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 46   WILLSON   Daniel   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 48   BERNSTEIN   Richard   MILLFIELD 
 49   KOUDOU   Michael   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 50   BODELS   Callum   CAMPBELL COLLEGE 
 50   WILSON   Alexander   U/A 
 52   WADDINGTON   Oliver   HYMERS COLLEGE 
 53   JORDAN   Peter   SALLE PAUL 
 54   WIELEMANS   Timour   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 55   CHANG   Jordan   HARROGATE 
 56   DE SAINTE CROIX   Calum   WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 57   EVANS   James   MILLFIELD 
 58   BRYANT   Lyle   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 59   CLARKE   Blaine   A&C SWORD 
 60   BEX   Mckinley   SALLE PAUL 
 61   BEARDMORE   Alex   FIGHTING FIT 
 62   GOLBY   Thomas   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 63   DODSWORTH   Rhys   CYRANO 
 64   ETEROVIC   Lucas   ST PAULS 
 65   ROYER   Felix   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 66   ROSE   James   NORFOLK ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 67   MILLER   Jack   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 68   BIRD   Harry   WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 
 69   MORLEY   Alexander   RLS 
 70   MILES   Jacob   BATH SWORD 
 71   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alexander   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 72   O'HARA   Oscar   CHICHESTER 
 73   HEAD   Ian   WHITGIFT SCHOOL 
 74   GUEROULT   Aurelien   ST PAULS 
 75   GUNDLE   Leo   SALLE PAUL 
 76   DEVITT   Ronnie   CYRANO 
 77   CROWNE   Joel   SALLE PAUL 
 78   GUILD   William   ACADEMY 
 78   NICHOLAS   Kameron   FIGHTING FIT 
 80   BOLTON   Alexander   DONCASTER 
 81   KILROY   Joseph   SALLE COTON 
 81   TURNER   Luc   MUCH WENLOCK 
 83   BURROWS   Sean   LEICESTER 
 84   WALCHESTER   Alexander   NORFOLK ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 84   WAKEMAN   Alex   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 86   DREW   Anthony   CHURCHILL 
 87   STEWART   Jacob   SUSSEX HOUSE 


Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Hs-hr HS
TURNER Luc Much Wenlock   4 1 1 V 1/4 -6 11
NICHOLAS Kameron Fighting Fit V   2 0 V 2/4 -3 12
WADDINGTON Oliver Hymers College V V   3 V 3/4 8 18
BIRCH Jai Newham Swords V V V   V 4/4 15 20
GUEROULT Aurelien St Pauls 2 1 2 1   0/4 -14 6

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Hs-hr HS
BEX Mckinley Salle Paul   4 1 0 1 0/4 -14 6
WIELEMANS Timour Cambridge Sword V   V4 V V 4/4 8 19
DONNOVAN Alex Fighting Fit V 3   V V 3/4 8 18
STEWART Jacob Sussex House V 1 3   V4 2/4 0 13
ROSE James Norfolk Academy Of Fencing V 3 2 3   1/4 -2 13

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Hs-hr HS
GOLBY Thomas Newham Swords   2 1 2 3 0/4 -10 8
WALLIS Henry Room One On One V4   3 V V2 3/4 6 14
BASHIR Ibrahim Bristol V V4   V4 4 3/4 5 17
ROYER Felix Escrime Academy V 1 3   2 1/4 -5 11
RIDSDALE Ethan Cardiff V4 1 V V   3/4 4 15

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Hs-hr HS
CROWNE Joel Salle Paul   3 0 1 0 0/4 -16 4
O'HARA Oscar Chichester V   0 1 0 1/4 -12 6
HIGGS Michael Room One On One V V   4 V 3/4 13 19
FEASTER Daniel Malvern V V V   1 3/4 5 16
CHANG Jordan Harrogate V V 1 V   3/4 10 16

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Hs-hr HS
DREW Anthony Churchill   0 1 4 0 0/4 -15 5
ST JOHN Charlie Sussex House V   V V V 4/4 17 20
BERNSTEIN Richard Millfield V 0   V 4 2/4 2 14
BURROWS Sean Leicester V 1 1   4 1/4 -8 11
KOUDOU Michael Newham Swords V 2 V V   3/4 4 17

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Hs-hr HS
RUSSELL Iain Wffc   2 V4 V 4 2/4 2 15
WALCHESTER Alexander Norfolk Academy Of Fencing V   3 V 2 2/4 2 15
SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander Sheffield Buccaneers 3 V   V 2 2/4 3 15
BOLTON Alexander Doncaster 0 1 0   1 0/4 -18 2
MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords V V V V   4/4 11 20

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Hs-hr HS
GUNDLE Leo Salle Paul   V 4 0 4 1/4 -6 13
DEVITT Ronnie Cyrano 4   2 1 V 1/4 -4 12
ETEROVIC Lucas St Pauls V V   2 V 3/4 3 17
LOZOVIK Alan Newham Swords V V V   V 4/4 17 20
KILROY Joseph Salle Coton V 1 3 0   1/4 -10 9

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Hs-hr HS
MORLEY Alexander Rls   1 2 3 2 0/4 -11 8
JORDAN Peter Salle Paul V4   1 3 4 1/4 -4 12
RAI Rajan Newham Swords V V   V V 4/4 14 20
DODSWORTH Rhys Cyrano V V 2   3 2/4 -1 15
WILLSON Daniel Wellington Swords V V 1 V   3/4 2 16

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Hs-hr HS
DUNNILL Oliver Bristol Grammar   V V V 4 3/4 8 19
GUILD William Academy 0   V V 1 2/4 -3 11
MILLER Jack Room One On One 3 3   V 1 1/4 -5 12
BIRD Harry Westminster School 3 1 2   4 0/4 -10 10
EVANS James Millfield V V V V   4/4 10 20

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Hs-hr HS
CHU Andrew Louth   V 1 V V 3/4 7 16
BODELS Callum Campbell College 1   4 V 2 1/4 -5 12
OSTACCHINI Scott Salle Boston V V   V V 4/4 9 20
CLARKE Blaine A&c Sword 2 2 4   V 1/4 -6 13
MILES Jacob Bath Sword 1 V 2 4   1/4 -5 12

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Hs-hr HS
MALDOOM Edwin Saxon   V V 3 V 3/4 8 18
BRYANT Lyle Newham Swords 3   V 1 V3 2/4 -1 12
HEAD Ian Whitgift School 0 1   1 2 0/4 -16 4
SCHLINDWEIN Alex Salle Stretton V V V   V 4/4 15 20
WAKEMAN Alex Sheffield Buccaneers 2 2 V 0   1/4 -6 9


Poules, round no 2

  Poule no 1 V/M Hs-hr HS
ARCHER Kristjan Cambridge Sword   V V V V V V 6/6 26 30
KOUDOU Michael Newham Swords 0   1 0 V V V 3/6 -11 16
RIDSDALE Ethan Cardiff 2 V   V V V 1 4/6 9 23
MOSS William Louth 2 V 0   V V V 4/6 6 22
O'HARA Oscar Chichester 0 4 1 3   1 V 1/6 -14 14
BEARDMORE Alex Fighting Fit 0 4 3 1 V   V4 2/6 -7 17
BIRD Harry Westminster School 0 4 V4 2 3 3   1/6 -9 16

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Hs-hr HS
KILROY Joseph Salle Coton   4 1 1 0 0 0 0/6 -24 6
ETEROVIC Lucas St Pauls V   1 0 V 3 3 2/6 -11 17
SHARMAN Conor Soar Valley V V   4 V 1 3 3/6 7 23
FEASTER Daniel Malvern V V V   4 1 3 3/6 3 23
GOLBY Thomas Newham Swords V 4 0 V   0 1 2/6 -9 15
ALLEN Thomas Sussex House V V V V V   V 6/6 22 30
OSTACCHINI Glen Salle Boston V V V4 V V 3   5/6 12 27

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Hs-hr HS
WILLSON Daniel Wellington Swords   1 V 0 4 V V 3/6 -2 20
BASHIR Ibrahim Bristol V   V4 2 1 V 4 3/6 1 21
MORLEY Alexander Rls 3 3   0 1 V 4 1/6 -10 16
RATTAN Amol Newham Swords V V V   V V V 6/6 27 30
ROBINSON Alex Sussex House V V V 0   V 3 4/6 7 23
WAKEMAN Alex Sheffield Buccaneers 1 1 2 0 0   0 0/6 -26 4
BENNETT Freddy Cambridge Sword 3 V V 1 V V   4/6 3 24

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Hs-hr HS
BURROWS Sean Leicester   1 2 2 0 0 0 0/6 -25 5
BEX Mckinley Salle Paul V   V3 3 1 0 1 2/6 -6 13
SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander Sheffield Buccaneers V 2   0 2 1 2 1/6 -13 12
MANSON James Sussex House V V4 V   2 0 V 4/6 6 21
WALLIS Henry Room One On One V V2 V V3   1 4 4/6 5 20
O'DONNELL Callum Wffc V V V V V   V 6/6 24 30
FEASTER John Malvern V V V 2 V 4   4/6 9 26

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Hs-hr HS
CHU Andrew Louth   V 4 V V V V 5/6 14 29
CLARKE Blaine A&c Sword 2   2 V 2 1 V 2/6 -6 17
WOOLLARD Max Salle Paul V V   V 1 V V 5/6 11 26
WALCHESTER Alexander Norfolk Academy Of Fencing 0 1 1   0 2 0 0/6 -26 4
HENDRIE George Sussex House 3 V V V   V4 V 5/6 18 27
CORLETT Thomas Salle Kiss 3 V 1 V 1   V 3/6 3 20
GUEROULT Aurelien St Pauls 2 2 2 V 0 0   1/6 -14 11

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Hs-hr HS
GUNDLE Leo Salle Paul   V 1 0 2 0 3 1/6 -15 11
DREW Anthony Churchill 1   0 0 1 0 1 0/6 -27 3
BROUGHAM Sam Louth V V   V V 3 V 5/6 16 28
DONNOVAN Alex Fighting Fit V V 2   0 3 1 2/6 -3 16
ST JOHN Charlie Sussex House V V 4 V   V 1 4/6 9 25
CLARKE Thomas A&c Sword V V V V4 3   V 5/6 15 27
RUSSELL Iain Wffc V V 0 V V 1   4/6 5 21

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Hs-hr HS
MALDOOM Edwin Saxon   V V 4 V 2 1 3/6 5 22
TURNER Luc Much Wenlock 1   1 0 1 2 1 0/6 -24 6
BERNSTEIN Richard Millfield 1 V   1 V V 0 3/6 -5 17
SIBERT Edward A&c Sword V V V   V V 0 5/6 13 25
HEAD Ian Whitgift School 0 V 3 0   3 1 1/6 -14 12
LOZOVIK Alan Newham Swords V V 3 2 V   0 3/6 -2 20
BROSNAN James Salle Paul V V V V V V   6/6 27 30

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Hs-hr HS
WILDE Ronan A&c Sword   V V 3 1 X V 3/5 -1 19
WADDINGTON Oliver Hymers College 4   V 1 3 X V 2/5 -1 18
CROWNE Joel Salle Paul 2 0   1 0 X 3 0/5 -19 6
FITTON Matthew Salle Kiss V V V   4 X V 4/5 14 24
WATSON Jack Cads V V V V   X V 5/5 15 25
STEWART Jacob Sussex House A A A A A   A abandon1
ROYER Felix Escrime Academy 4 4 V 0 2 X   1/5 -8 15

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Hs-hr HS
MILES Jacob Bath Sword   V 1 4 3 1 1 1/6 -13 15
BOLTON Alexander Doncaster 3   0 2 2 0 0 0/6 -23 7
BRYANT Acland Newham Swords V V   V V V 4 5/6 20 29
DUNNILL Oliver Bristol Grammar V V 0   V 1 V 4/6 0 21
DODSWORTH Rhys Cyrano V V 0 1   2 2 2/6 -10 15
SCHLINDWEIN Alex Salle Stretton V V 3 V V   V 5/6 15 28
WARD Samuel Touche V V V 4 V 4   4/6 11 28

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Hs-hr HS
SAVIN Alexander Salle Paul   V V V V V 5/5 17 25
BIRCH Jai Newham Swords 4   3 V V V 3/5 7 22
LLOYD Alexander Zfw 1 V   V V V 4/5 12 21
NICHOLAS Kameron Fighting Fit 0 0 0   1 3 0/5 -21 4
CHANG Jordan Harrogate 1 4 0 V   V 2/5 -2 15
MILLER Jack Room One On One 2 1 1 V 1   1/5 -13 10

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Hs-hr HS
RAI Rajan Newham Swords   V V V V V 5/5 17 25
WILSON Alexander U/a 2   V V 3 3 2/5 1 18
GUILD William Academy 0 0   0 3 1 0/5 -21 4
BODELS Callum Campbell College 3 2 V   3 V 2/5 1 18
WILLIAMS Steven Salle Boston 3 V V V   V 4/5 7 23
HIGGS Michael Room One On One 0 V V 2 2   2/5 -5 14

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Hs-hr HS
BAILEY George Millfield   V V V V V 5/5 16 25
JORDAN Peter Salle Paul 1   V V 1 4 2/5 -1 16
WIELEMANS Timour Cambridge Sword 2 1   V4 V 4 2/5 -2 16
ROSE James Norfolk Academy Of Fencing 3 1 0   2 V 1/5 -10 11
MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords 0 V 3 V   V 3/5 2 18
DE SAINTE CROIX Calum Wallace Fencing Academy 3 V V 2 3   2/5 -5 18

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Hs-hr HS
OSTACCHINI Scott Salle Boston   3 V V V V 4/5 11 23
LEE Toby Sussex House V   V V V 4 4/5 13 24
MAKUCEWICZ Alek Salle Paul 4 3   V V V 3/5 9 22
DEVITT Ronnie Cyrano 1 0 0   3 3 0/5 -16 7
BRYANT Lyle Newham Swords 0 0 0 V4   V 2/5 -12 9
EVANS James Millfield 2 V 3 V4 3   2/5 -5 17

 
Tableau of 128

 BROSNAN James  Salle Paul
       BROSNAN James
128         
         BROSNAN James
65   ROYER Felix  Escrime Academy       14/9
       ETEROVIC Lucas  
64   ETEROVIC Lucas  St Pauls     15/14  
           BROSNAN James
33   BENNETT Freddy  Cambridge Sword         15/6
       BENNETT Freddy    
96             
         BENNETT Freddy  
97            15/10  
       WALLIS Henry    
32   WALLIS Henry  Room One On One        
             OSTACCHINI Glen
17   OSTACCHINI Glen  Salle Boston           15/14
       OSTACCHINI Glen      
112               
         OSTACCHINI Glen    
81            14/9    
       WILSON Alexander      
48   WILSON Alexander  U/a          
           OSTACCHINI Glen  
49   BODELS Callum  Campbell College         15/9  
       BODELS Callum      
80               
         SIBERT Edward    
113            15/8    
       SIBERT Edward      
16   SIBERT Edward  A&c Sword          
               BAILEY George
 WATSON Jack  Cads             15/9
       WATSON Jack        
120                 
         HIGGS Michael      
73            15/11      
       HIGGS Michael        
56   HIGGS Michael  Room One On One            
           WARD Samuel    
41   FEASTER Daniel  Malvern         15/3    
       FEASTER Daniel        
88                 
         WARD Samuel      
105            15/8      
       WARD Samuel        
24   WARD Samuel  Touche            
             BAILEY George  
25   FEASTER John  Malvern           15/9  
       FEASTER John        
104                 
         FEASTER John      
89            15/3      
       MALDOOM Edwin        
40   MALDOOM Edwin  Saxon            
           BAILEY George    
57   BRYANT Lyle  Newham Swords         15/8    
       BRYANT Lyle        
72                 
         BAILEY George      
121            15/6      
       BAILEY George        
 BAILEY George  Millfield            
                 ALLEN Thomas
 ALLEN Thomas  Sussex House               15/9
       ALLEN Thomas          
124                   
         ALLEN Thomas        
69   MORLEY Alexander  Rls       15/5        
       BEX Mckinley          
60   BEX Mckinley  Salle Paul     15/13          
           ALLEN Thomas      
37   MINOTT Kamal  Newham Swords         15/9      
       MINOTT Kamal          
92                   
         ROBINSON Alex        
101            15/5        
       ROBINSON Alex          
28   ROBINSON Alex  Sussex House              
             ALLEN Thomas    
21   LLOYD Alexander  Zfw           15/13    
       LLOYD Alexander          
108                   
         LLOYD Alexander        
85            15/8        
       WILLSON Daniel          
44   WILLSON Daniel  Wellington Swords              
           BROUGHAM Sam      
53   CHANG Jordan  Harrogate         15/8      
       CHANG Jordan          
76                   
         BROUGHAM Sam        
117            15/13        
       BROUGHAM Sam          
12   BROUGHAM Sam  Louth              
               ALLEN Thomas  
13   SCHLINDWEIN Alex  Salle Stretton             15/13  
       SCHLINDWEIN Alex          
116                   
         SCHLINDWEIN Alex        
77            15/3        
       WIELEMANS Timour          
52   WIELEMANS Timour  Cambridge Sword              
           LEE Toby      
45   LOZOVIK Alan  Newham Swords         15/12      
       LOZOVIK Alan          
84                   
         LEE Toby        
109            15/4        
       LEE Toby          
20   LEE Toby  Sussex House              
             O'DONNELL Callum    
29   MOSS William  Louth           15/8    
       MOSS William          
100                   
         BIRCH Jai        
93            15/9        
       BIRCH Jai          
36   BIRCH Jai  Newham Swords              
           O'DONNELL Callum      
61   BEARDMORE Alex  Fighting Fit         15/10      
       BEARDMORE Alex          
68   BIRD Harry  Westminster School     15/11          
         O'DONNELL Callum        
125            15/6        
       O'DONNELL Callum          
 O'DONNELL Callum  Wffc              
                   RATTAN Amol
 ARCHER Kristjan  Cambridge Sword                 15/11
       ARCHER Kristjan          
126                   
         ARCHER Kristjan        
67   MILLER Jack  Room One On One       15/3        
       GOLBY Thomas          
62   GOLBY Thomas  Newham Swords     15/10          
           ARCHER Kristjan      
35   MAKUCEWICZ Alek  Salle Paul         15/7      
       MAKUCEWICZ Alek          
94                   
         MAKUCEWICZ Alek        
99            15/9        
       MANSON James          
30   MANSON James  Sussex House              
             ARCHER Kristjan    
19   FITTON Matthew  Salle Kiss           15/6    
       FITTON Matthew          
110                   
         FITTON Matthew        
83            15/5        
       BERNSTEIN Richard          
46   BERNSTEIN Richard  Millfield              
           FITTON Matthew      
51   JORDAN Peter  Salle Paul         15/12      
       JORDAN Peter          
78                   
         CLARKE Thomas        
115            15/10        
       CLARKE Thomas          
14   CLARKE Thomas  A&c Sword              
               HENDRIE George  
11   HENDRIE George  Sussex House             15/14  
       HENDRIE George          
118                   
         HENDRIE George        
75            15/8        
       DE SAINTE CROIX Calum          
54   DE SAINTE CROIX Calum  Wallace Fencing Academy              
           HENDRIE George      
43   BASHIR Ibrahim  Bristol         15/6      
       BASHIR Ibrahim          
86                   
         OSTACCHINI Scott        
107            15/4        
       OSTACCHINI Scott          
22   OSTACCHINI Scott  Salle Boston              
             HENDRIE George    
27   RIDSDALE Ethan  Cardiff           15/3    
       RIDSDALE Ethan          
102                   
         RIDSDALE Ethan        
91            14/13        
       WILDE Ronan          
38   WILDE Ronan  A&c Sword              
           RAI Rajan      
59   CLARKE Blaine  A&c Sword         15/11      
       CLARKE Blaine          
70                   
         RAI Rajan        
123            15/9        
       RAI Rajan          
 RAI Rajan  Newham Swords              
                 RATTAN Amol
 SAVIN Alexander  Salle Paul               15/14
       SAVIN Alexander        
122                 
         DONNOVAN Alex      
71            15/13      
       DONNOVAN Alex        
58   DONNOVAN Alex  Fighting Fit            
           DONNOVAN Alex    
39   SHARMAN Conor  Soar Valley         15/8    
       SHARMAN Conor        
90                 
         ST JOHN Charlie      
103            15/10      
       ST JOHN Charlie        
26   ST JOHN Charlie  Sussex House            
             WILLIAMS Steven  
23   WILLIAMS Steven  Salle Boston           15/8  
       WILLIAMS Steven        
106                 
         WILLIAMS Steven      
87            14/13      
       CORLETT Thomas        
42   CORLETT Thomas  Salle Kiss            
           WILLIAMS Steven    
55   EVANS James  Millfield         15/14    
       EVANS James        
74                 
         BRYANT Acland      
119            15/4      
       BRYANT Acland        
10   BRYANT Acland  Newham Swords            
               RATTAN Amol
15   CHU Andrew  Louth             15/6
       CHU Andrew      
114               
         CHU Andrew    
79            15/3    
       WADDINGTON Oliver      
50   WADDINGTON Oliver  Hymers College          
           CHU Andrew  
47   KOUDOU Michael  Newham Swords         15/11  
       KOUDOU Michael      
82               
         WOOLLARD Max    
111            15/6    
       WOOLLARD Max      
18   WOOLLARD Max  Salle Paul          
             RATTAN Amol
31   RUSSELL Iain  Wffc           15/1
       RUSSELL Iain    
98             
         DUNNILL Oliver  
95            15/12  
       DUNNILL Oliver    
34   DUNNILL Oliver  Bristol Grammar        
           RATTAN Amol
63   DODSWORTH Rhys  Cyrano         15/3
       DODSWORTH Rhys  
66   ROSE James  Norfolk Academy Of Fencing     15/6  
         RATTAN Amol
127            15/5
       RATTAN Amol
 RATTAN Amol  Newham Swords    

 
Document Engarde - 11/09/2011 18:42:07