British Youth Championships 2014
Under 10 Boys Foil
William Brookes Sports Centre, Much Wenlock
Sunday 25 May 2014

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   LIM   Leo   GBR    
 2   COOK   Jaime   GBR    
 3   CAUGHEY   Peter   GBR    
 3   TAKLE   Douglas   GBR    
 5   MILLS   Arthur   GBR    
 6   KAMSTRA   Leo   GBR    
 7   EL-SAIE   Zayd   GBR    
 8   KISS   Dominic   GBR    
 9   HUCKLE   Benjamin   GBR    
 10   WALTON   Thomas   GBR    
 11   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick   GBR    
 12   CUPPER   Alexander   GBR    
 13   BLAIR   Joseph   GBR    
 14   CHURCH   Charles   GBR    
 15   ZAZO   Ethan   GBR    
 16   DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE   Francois   GBR    
 17   ELIS   Eurig   GBR    
 18   ASHTON   William   GBR    
 19   PAYNE   Edward   GBR    
 20   SMYTH   Ethan   GBR    
 21   HODGSON   Oliver   GBR    
 22   HARDWICK   Alex   GBR    
 23   CAMPBELL   Fraser   GBR    
 24   ROBBINS   Charlie   GBR    
 25   GOSLING   Harry   GBR    
 26   DUNLOP   Toby   GBR    
 27   TEALE   Ethan   GBR    
 28   FINDLAY   Oliver   GBR    
 29   SILK   Jed   GBR    
 30   TRANTER   Harrison   GBR    
 31   REDDY   Rohan   GBR    
 32   ROBINSON   Matthew   GBR    
 33   ROBINSON   Jamie   GBR    
 34   GRAY   Ben   GBR    
 35   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Alfie   GBR    
 36   THATCHER   Harrison   GBR    
 37   MYATT   Rory   GBR    
 38   MOFFATT   James   GBR    
 39   LEE   Taymour   GBR    
 40   AKGUN   Eren   GBR    
 41   PENNINGS   Finn   GBR    
 42   GIBBONS   Scott   GBR    
 43   TAYLOR   Teddy   GBR    
 44   NELSON   Felix   GBR    
 45   MANSFIELD   Ethan   GBR    
 46   HALL   Ethan   GBR    
 47   IWAMI   Shinichiro   GBR    
 48   BEYNON   Henry   GBR    
 49   EGGER   Theo   GBR    
 50   OAKMAN   Elliot   GBR    
 51   ELREKABY   Elly   GBR    
 52   AMORE   Julian   GBR    
 53   MOORE   Robert   GBR    
 54   HUGHES   Ifan   GBR    
 55   BEAUVILAIN   Henri   GBR    
 56   MULLINS   Taidgh   GBR    

 
Document Engarde - 25/05/2014 17:07:33